Corporate Apartments for Rent in Boston, MA Under $3,000 (105 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in Boston that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

close
View Me
929 Mass
Rent Specials
$2,677 - $3,176
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,642 - $3,141
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

929 Mass

929 Massachusetts AveCambridge, MA 02139
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Audubon Easterly
$2,651 - $6,888
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,626 - $6,863
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,651 - $6,888
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Audubon Easterly

1100 Cricket LnEast Walpole, MA 02032
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Elevate
Rent Specials
$2,616 - $7,291
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,616 - $7,291

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elevate

One Leighton StCambridge, MA 02141
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Watertown Mews
Rent Specials
$2,592 - $6,606
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,592 - $6,606

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Watertown Mews

1 Repton PlWatertown, MA 02472
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
J Malden Center
Rent Specials
$2,563 - $4,231
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,563 - $4,231

Total Monthly Price
$2,563 - $4,231
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

J Malden Center

190 Pleasant StMalden, MA 02148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Walden Park
$2,562 - $4,452
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,562 - $4,452

Total Monthly Price
$2,562 - $4,452
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Walden Park

205 Walden StCambridge, MA 02140
Rent Specials
$2,555 - $5,385
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,555 - $5,385

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Royal Belmont

375 Acorn Park DrBelmont, MA 02478
Rent Specials
$2,553 - $7,105
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,553 - $7,105

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Market Central

425 Massachusetts AveCambridge, MA 02139
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

The Rise of Digital Nomads: Remote Work Tips for Apartment Renters

As a digital nomad you work from your own apartment or home or enjoy the spectacular views of amazing locations throughout the nation and globally as you travel, all while maintaining a connection to your team digitally. Learn How this Trend is on the Rise.

close
View Me
AVA Somerville
Rent Specials
$2,538 - $4,090
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475 - $4,027
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,538 - $4,090
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AVA Somerville

445 Artisan WaySomerville, MA 02145
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Eliot on Ocean
$2,534 - $4,560
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,534 - $4,560

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eliot on Ocean

660 Ocean AveRevere, MA 02151
Rent Specials
$2,529 - $4,348
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,529 - $4,348

Total Monthly Price
$2,529 - $4,348
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Longview Place

70-80 Hope AveWaltham, MA 02453
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Prynne Hills
$2,435 - $4,327
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435 - $4,327

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prynne Hills

9 Bay DrCanton, MA 02021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Ridge at Blue Hills
$2,414 - $3,249
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399 - $3,234
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,414 - $3,249
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge at Blue Hills

800 West StBraintree, MA 02184
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Boston Major Employer Neighborhood Guide: Living Near UMass, MGH, & State Street

Get the local scoop! ApartmentHomeLiving's Boston Expert reveals the best neighborhoods to rent for employees of UMass Boston, Mass General Hospital, State Street, and more.

close
View Me
HighPoint
Rent Specials
$2,397 - $5,037
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,362 - $5,002
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

HighPoint

12 Highpoint CirQuincy, MA 02169
Rent Specials
$2,373 - $4,088
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,310 - $4,025
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,373 - $4,088
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Quincy

229 Quarry StQuincy, MA 02169
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Currents on the Charles
$2,341 - $3,450
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,326 - $3,435
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,341 - $3,450
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Currents on the Charles

36 River StWaltham, MA 02453
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
E3 Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,338 - $23,875
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,338 - $23,875

Total Monthly Price
$2,338 - $23,875
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

E3 Apartments

65 Brainerd RdAllston, MA 02134
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Explore Like a Local: The Insider's Guide to Boston

Explore Boston like a local with our guide to neighborhoods, history, and hidden gems. Discover the city's best apartments, from historic brownstones to modern high-rises, and find your perfect Boston home.

close
View Me
One North of Boston
Rent Specials
$2,276 - $4,461
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,276 - $4,461

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

One North of Boston

100 Heard StChelsea, MA 02150
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ReNew Waltham
$2,269 - $4,779
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,269 - $4,779

Total Monthly Price
$2,269 - $4,779
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ReNew Waltham

20 Middlesex CirWaltham, MA 02452
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Faxon Commons
$2,168 - $4,382
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price