2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Lower Broadway Neighborhood of Chelsea, MA (839 Rentals) Page 3 of 17

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
135 Chestnut St
2 Bedroom Apartments

135 Chestnut St

135 Chestnut StChelsea, MA 02150
close
View Me
1005 Broadway
2 Bedroom Apartments

1005 Broadway

1005 BroadwayChelsea, MA 02150
close
View Me
The Box District
2 Bedroom Apartments

The Box District

44 Gerrish AveChelsea, MA 02150
close
View Me
Chelsea Place
2 Bedroom Apartments

Chelsea Place

1016 Revere Beach PkyChelsea, MA 02150
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Eleanor Lofts
2 Bedroom Apartments

Eleanor Lofts

25 Eleanor StChelsea, MA 02150
close
View Me
The Box District
2 Bedroom Apartments

The Box District

22 Gerrish AveChelsea, MA 02150
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Park 151
Rent Specials
$4,800 - $10,099
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,905 - $10,000
Required Monthly Fees
$99

Total Monthly Price
$3,004 - $10,099
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park 151

151 N First StCambridge, MA 02141
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Flats on First
$5,359
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,757 - $9,633

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

Flats on First

21 Charles StCambridge, MA 02141
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Jade
Rent Specials
$3,399 - $3,950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,459 - $4,545

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jade

202 Mill RdEverett, MA 02149
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon at Assembly Row
Rent Specials
$4,684 - $5,378
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,565 - $5,315
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,628 - $5,378
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon at Assembly Row

333 Great River RdSomerville, MA 02145
Rent Specials
$4,904 - $5,424
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,162 - $5,356
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 13

Vivo

270 Third StreetCambridge, MA 02142
Rent Specials
$3,555 - $4,170
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,755 - $4,107
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,818 - $4,170
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AVA Somerville

445 Artisan WaySomerville, MA 02145
Rent Specials
$3,341 - $4,355
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425 - $4,355

Total Monthly Price
$2,425 - $4,355
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Artemas

5 Air Force rdEverett, MA 02149
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Batch Yard
Rent Specials
$3,269 - $10,090
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,192 - $10,000
Required Monthly Fees
$90

Total Monthly Price
$2,282 - $10,090
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Batch Yard

25 Charlton StEverett, MA 02149
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Broadway250
$2,995 - $3,196
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695 - $3,315

Total Monthly Price
$2,695 - $3,315
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broadway250

250 BroadwayRevere, MA 02151
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Eddy
Rent Specials
$4,215 - $4,490
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,547 - $4,490

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

The Eddy

10 New StBoston, MA 02128
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon North Station
Rent Specials
$5,280 - $6,170
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,885 - $11,595
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,950 - $11,660
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon North Station

1 Nashua StBoston, MA 02114
Rent Specials
$2,842 - $3,369
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,083 - $3,369

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wellington Parkside

12 Valley StEverett, MA 02149
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Pioneer
Rent Specials
$3,657 - $3,928
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,566 - $8,046

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Pioneer

1760 Revere Beach PkyEverett, MA 02149
Rent Specials
$5,019 - $5,128
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,223 - $5,128
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prism

50 Rogers StCambridge, MA 02142
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arris
Rent Specials
$4,180 - $5,343
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,770 - $5,518

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arris

10 Innerbelt RdSomerville, MA 02143
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Boston East
$3,895 - $11,799
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent