Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV with EV Charging (107 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Clark County with electric vehicle chargers available - A full battery for your EV without having to stop at a charger on the way home from work.

close
View Me
Alton Southern Highlands
Rent Specials
$1,505 - $6,016
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $6,010
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alton Southern Highlands

3030 Robert Trent Jones LnLas Vegas, NV 89141
Rent Specials
$1,747 - $2,536
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $2,188
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Portola Centennial Hills

7531 Tule Springs RdLas Vegas, NV 89131
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,587 - $2,387
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,549 - $2,349
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$1,587 - $2,387
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne

8251 W Sunset RdLas Vegas, NV 89113
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parc Haven
Rent Specials
$1,501 - $4,414
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,089 - $4,002
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parc Haven

250 S City PkyLas Vegas, NV 89106
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Preserve by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,320 - $2,110
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,259 - $2,049
Required Monthly Fees
$61

Total Monthly Price
$1,320 - $2,110
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Preserve by Picerne

2655 E Deer Springs WayNorth Las Vegas, NV 89086
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,521 - $2,366
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,494 - $2,339
Required Monthly Fees
$27

Total Monthly Price
$1,521 - $2,366
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne

3663 W Cactus AveLas Vegas, NV 89141
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
La Vie Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,593 - $2,123
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,445 - $1,975
Required Monthly Fees
$148

Total Monthly Price
$1,593 - $2,123
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

La Vie Apartments

930 Carnegie StHenderson, NV 89052
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Level 25 at Oquendo by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,516 - $2,056
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,474 - $2,014
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$1,516 - $2,056
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Level 25 at Oquendo by Picerne

9005 W Oquendo RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Rent Specials
$1,534 - $5,351
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,464 - $5,281
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Zerzura

5175 Jerry Tarkanian WayLas Vegas, NV 89148
Rent Specials
$1,492 - $4,262
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,314 - $4,084
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SW Apartments

6355 S Durango DrLas Vegas, NV 89113
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Equestrian by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,445 - $2,035
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $1,990
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,445 - $2,035
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Equestrian by Picerne

10701 S Eastern AveHenderson, NV 89052
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aviary Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,352 - $2,007
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $1,970
Required Monthly Fees
$37

Total Monthly Price
$1,352 - $2,007
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aviary Apartments

1070 Wellness PlHenderson, NV 89011
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Covington by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,413 - $2,078
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $2,040
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$1,413 - $2,078
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Covington by Picerne

7800 S Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89139
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Cantera by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,496 - $2,181
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,455 - $2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,496 - $2,181
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Cantera by Picerne

7600 S Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89139
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Belmont by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,408 - $1,823
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,369 - $1,784
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$1,408 - $1,823
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Belmont by Picerne

10000 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89183
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Paramount by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,470 - $2,165
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,434 - $2,129
Required Monthly Fees
$36

Total Monthly Price
$1,470 - $2,165
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Paramount by Picerne

8610 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89123
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Pavilions by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,456 - $2,106
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,414 - $2,064
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$1,456 - $2,106
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Pavilions by Picerne

10151 Dorrell LnLas Vegas, NV 89166
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Union Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,214 - $4,819
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,033 - $4,638
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Union Apartments

4450 S Hualapai WayLas Vegas, NV 89147
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Fairways by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,401 - $2,241
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,369 - $2,209
Required Monthly Fees
$32

Total Monthly Price
$1,401 - $2,241
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Fairways by Picerne

10925 Southern Highlands PkyLas Vegas, NV 89141
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Evo
Rent Specials
$1,520 - $5,747
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,372 - $5,599
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Evo

8760 W Patrick LnLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SYNC APARTMENT HOMES
Rent Specials
$1,719 - $2,381
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,719 - $2,381

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SYNC APARTMENT HOMES

7089 Aliante PkyNorth Las Vegas, NV 89084
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Coya
Rent Specials
$1,550 - $3,550
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coya

3475 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tanager
Rent Specials
$1,660 - $3,528
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,505 - $3,373
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tanager

2375 Spruce Goose StLas Vegas, NV 89135
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Layne at Peccole Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,663 - $2,701
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,412 - $2,450