New Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO (771 Rentals) Page 12 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,621 - $3,591
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $3,585
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20241 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Braxton

66 S Van Gordon StLakewood, CO 80228
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Olivine
Rent Specials
$1,497 - $4,197
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $4,095
Required Monthly Fees
$102

Total Monthly Price
$1,497 - $4,197
Built in 2021Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Olivine

8012 W Long DrLittleton, CO 80123
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dayton Station
Rent Specials
$3,127 - $3,720
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,121 - $3,714
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20203 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dayton Station

3899 S Dallas StAurora, CO 80014
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Caroline Ralston Creek
Rent Specials
$1,737 - $3,993
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,731 - $3,987
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2024Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Caroline Ralston Creek

9895 W 58th AveArvada, CO 80002
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Wright
$1,511 - $6,741
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,485 - $6,715
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20221 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Wright

6465 S Xanadu WayCentennial, CO 80111
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
MAA Westglenn
Rent Specials
$1,537 - $4,827
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,537 - $4,827

Total Monthly Price
$1,537 - $4,827
Built in 20211 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

MAA Westglenn

9030 Wadsworth BlvdWestminster, CO 80021
Rent Specials
$3,156 - $3,842
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,120 - $3,806
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20181 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vita

2100 W Littleton BlvdLittleton, CO 80120
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Russell CO
Rent Specials
$1,871 - $5,943
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,826 - $5,898
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2024Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Russell CO

7295 W 56th AveArvada, CO 80002
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Hensley at The District
$1,709 - $3,461
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,669 - $3,421
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,709 - $3,461
Built in 2024Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hensley at The District

9251 E Mineral AveCentennial, CO 80112
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Railside at Wadsworth Station
Rent Specials
$1,548 - $2,421
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,462 - $2,335
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2024Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Railside at Wadsworth Station

1288 Wadsworth BlvdLakewood, CO 80214
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
AMLI Littleton Village
Rent Specials
$1,709 - $4,598
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,705 - $4,594
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,709 - $4,598
Built in 20181 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Littleton Village

399 E Dry Creek RdLittleton, CO 80122
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arca Green Mountain
Rent Specials
$1,793 - $2,418
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,765 - $2,390
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20201 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arca Green Mountain

13055 W Mississippi CtLakewood, CO 80228
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Mezz at Fiddlers Green
Rent Specials
$1,821 - $3,696
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,687 - $3,562
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20201 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Mezz at Fiddlers Green

6440 S Syracuse WayCentennial, CO 80111
Rent Specials
$1,523 - $2,853
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,426 - $2,756
Required Monthly Fees
$97

Total Monthly Price
$1,523 - $2,853
Built in 20181 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Red Rocks

13195 W Progress CirLittleton, CO 80127
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fellow At Fitz
Rent Specials
$1,667 - $2,778
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,570 - $2,681
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2024Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fellow At Fitz

12600 E Colfax AveAurora, CO 80011
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Prose at Painted Prairie
Rent Specials
$1,541 - $2,981
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440 - $2,880
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20241 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prose at Painted Prairie

21650 E 56th AveAurora, CO 80019
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Broadleaf
Rent Specials
$1,521 - $4,713
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $4,617
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2024Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Broadleaf

1380 Uvalda StAurora, CO 80011
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Legacy at Fitz
Rent Specials
$1,370 - $3,902
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,303 - $3,835
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2021Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Legacy at Fitz

1363 N Victor StAurora, CO 80011
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mural Apartments
$910 - $2,505
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$910 - $2,505

Total Monthly Price
$910 - $2,505
Built in 20241 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mural Apartments

16651 E 16th PlAurora, CO 80011
Rent Specials
$1,840 - $3,010
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,815 - $2,985
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20241 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Noble Old Hampden

1375 E Hampden AveEnglewood, CO 80113
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
AMLI Dry Creek
Rent Specials
$1,793 - $4,600
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,789 - $4,596
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,793 - $4,600
Built in 20171 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Dry Creek

7471 S Clinton StCentennial, CO 80112
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Solana Lucent Station
Rent Specials
$2,003 - $4,069
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,936 - $4,002
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20171 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solana Lucent Station

8555 Belle DrHighlands Ranch, CO 80129
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lyra Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,448 - $4,653
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,415 - $4,620
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2022Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lyra Apartments

9641 E Geddes AveCentennial, CO 80112
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bloom at Cherry Creek
Rent Specials
$1,588 - $3,108
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,576 - $3,096
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20211 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bloom at Cherry Creek

4700 E Kentucky AveGlendale, CO 80246
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gateway Arvada Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,710 - $5,821
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,684 - $5,795
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20181 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gateway Arvada Ridge