Corporate Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO Under $1,800 (220 Rentals) Page 4 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in Denver that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

close
View Me
The Ranch at Bear Creek
Rent Specials
$1,577 - $2,796
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,521 - $2,740
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Ranch at Bear Creek

3324 S Field StLakewood, CO 80227
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Prosper Place
Rent Specials
$1,556 - $6,588
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,529 - $6,561
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prosper Place

4601 S Balsam WayLittleton, CO 80123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Railside at Wadsworth Station
Rent Specials
$1,548 - $2,421
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,462 - $2,335
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Railside at Wadsworth Station

1288 Wadsworth BlvdLakewood, CO 80214
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Avana Belmar
Rent Specials
$1,531 - $4,958
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,482 - $4,909
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avana Belmar

7301 W Ohio AveLakewood, CO 80226
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Grove at Cherry Creek Park
Rent Specials
$1,525 - $2,552
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,497 - $2,524
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grove at Cherry Creek Park

6107 S Parker RdCentennial, CO 80016
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ascent
Rent Specials
$1,524 - $2,782
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,479 - $2,737
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ascent

8860 Westminster BlvdWestminster, CO 80031
Rent Specials
$1,523 - $2,853
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,426 - $2,756
Required Monthly Fees
$97

Total Monthly Price
$1,523 - $2,853
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Red Rocks

13195 W Progress CirLittleton, CO 80127
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Glenn
Rent Specials
$1,522 - $2,633
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,516 - $2,627
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Glenn

9300 E Mineral AveCentennial, CO 80112
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arcadia Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,521 - $1,877
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,489 - $1,845
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 14

Arcadia Apartment Homes

8225 S Poplar WayCentennial, CO 80112
Rent Specials
$1,506 - $5,016
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,490 - $5,000
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Capstone at Vallagio

158 Inverness Dr WEnglewood, CO 80112
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lime Apartments
$1,499 - $1,745
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $1,745

Total Monthly Price
$1,499 - $1,745
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lime Apartments

1220 Wadsworth BlvdLakewood, CO 80214
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Retreat Westminster Center
Rent Specials
$1,457 - $4,350
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,452 - $4,345
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Retreat Westminster Center

6969 W 90th AveWestminster, CO 80021
Rent Specials
$1,448 - $2,358
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,389 - $2,299
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Cooper

5701 W Colfax AveLakewood, CO 80214
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Avalon Cherry Hills
Rent Specials
$1,446 - $2,946
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,340 - $2,840
Required Monthly Fees
$106

Total Monthly Price
$1,446 - $2,946
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Cherry Hills

3650 S BroadwayEnglewood, CO 80113
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Four Winds
Rent Specials
$1,427 - $1,583
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,389 - $1,545
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Four Winds

7500-7506 W 10th AveLakewood, CO 80214
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Vida @ Fitzsimons
Rent Specials
$1,415 - $3,083
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,402 - $3,070
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 31

Vida @ Fitzsimons

12000 E 13th AveAurora, CO 80010
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Avens Point
$1,413 - $1,705
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,405 - $1,697
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avens Point

8901 Grant StThornton, CO 80229
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
St. Moritz Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,407 - $2,173
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,397 - $2,163
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

St. Moritz Apartments

1724 Robb StLakewood, CO 80215
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Portola at SouthGlenn
Rent Specials
$1,404 - $4,417
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,383 - $4,396
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Portola at SouthGlenn

6851 S Gaylord StCentennial, CO 80122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Reflections on 92nd
Rent Specials
$1,391 - $5,330
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,383 - $5,322
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Reflections on 92nd

6880 W 91st CtWestminster, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Promenade Place
$1,426 - $3,883
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,420 - $3,877
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Promenade Place

5200 S Ulster StGreenwood Village, CO 80111
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lakeview Towers at Belmar
Rent Specials
$1,169 - $1,679
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,102 - $1,612
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lakeview Towers at Belmar

679 S Reed CtLakewood, CO 80226
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edge 26 by Trion Living
Rent Specials
$1,253 - $5,297
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,211 - $5,255
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edge 26 by Trion Living

6201 W 26th AveWheat Ridge, CO 80214
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mountain Vista
Rent Specials
$1,205 - $2,014
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,151 - $1,960
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mountain Vista

474 S Wright StLakewood, CO 80228
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cambrian Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,158 - $3,025
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,152 - $3,019
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,158 - $3,025
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cambrian Apartments

15601 E Caspian CirAurora, CO 80013
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Retreat at Fitzsimons
$1,120 - $1,673
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,116 - $1,669
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Retreat at Fitzsimons

13700 E 5th CirAurora, CO 80011
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Glen at the Park
Rent Specials
$1,092 - $3,020
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,035 - $2,963
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Glen at the Park

298 S Jasper CirAurora, CO 80017
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Trailpoint by Trion Living
Rent Specials
$1,045 - $2,612
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,033 - $2,600
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Trailpoint by Trion Living

10756 E Virginia AveAurora, CO 80012
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Wentworth Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,043 - $2,667
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,039 - $2,663
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wentworth Apartments

11255 E Alameda AveAurora, CO 80012
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
5351 Delaware
$1,030 - $1,430
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$945 - $1,345
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,030 - $1,430
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

5351 Delaware

5351 S Delaware StLittleton, CO 80120
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
close
View Me
Copperwood Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,023 - $1,471
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$974 - $1,422
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Copperwood Apartments

8200 Sheridan BlvdWestminster, CO 80003
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bear Valley Village Apartments
Rent Specials
$960 - $1,437
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$949 - $1,426
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bear Valley Village Apartments

9803 W Girton DrLakewood, CO 80227
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park Place at Expo Apartments
Rent Specials
$942 - $2,351
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$899 - $2,308
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Place at Expo Apartments

10785 E Exposition AveAurora, CO 80012
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Shift Apartments
Rent Specials
$926 - $1,696
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$920 - $1,690
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shift Apartments

16894 E Arkansas StAurora, CO 80017
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Augusta Apartments
$899 - $1,249
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$899 - $1,249

Total Monthly Price
$899 - $1,249
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Augusta Apartments

1800 Billings StAurora, CO 80011
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Carriage Green Apartments
Rent Specials
$896 - $1,991
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$890 - $1,985
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$896 - $1,991
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Carriage Green Apartments

15899 E 13th PlAurora, CO 80011
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sherman Manor
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Sherman Manor

3201 S Sherman StEnglewood, CO 80113

Marie

February 25, 2025

If you love sunshine and beautiful outdoor spaces, consider Denver. Parks dot the city and it's a short drive to amazing hiking, biking, rafting, kayaking, and fly fishing. There is always something to do in Denver, from professional sports to comedians to shows on the stage. In addition, you can find delicious restauarants and each area has its own unique vibe. Visit different areas and see which one fits with your own unique personality. Get around by car or utilize the city's light rail or bus sytem. If you want to live without a car, that's possible in Denver. You can make this city what you want.

Frequently Asked Questions about Corporate Denver Apartments

What is the Cheapest Corporate apartment in Denver?

Currently the most affordable Corporate Apartment in Denver is at The Phenix At 4 Mile listed at $750.

How much is the average rent for a Corporate Denver Apartment?

The average rent for a Corporate Apartment in Denver is $2,664.

What is the largest Corporate Denver Apartment for rent?