Apartments near Highland's Garden Cafe in Denver, CO (889 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,485 - $3,864
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,479 - $3,858
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skyline at Highlands

2501 W 26th AveDenver, CO 80211
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cirrus
$1,256 - $2,805
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215 - $2,764
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,256 - $2,805
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cirrus

1590 Grove StDenver, CO 80204
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2525 Eliot Street Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,595 - $2,595
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$300

Total Monthly Price
$1,595 - $2,595
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2525 Eliot Street Apartments

2525 Eliot StDenver, CO 80211
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
akin Tennyson
$2,612 - $4,287
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560 - $4,235
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

akin Tennyson

4560 Tennyson StDenver, CO 80212
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Revival on Platte
Rent Specials
$1,402 - $3,243
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $3,161
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Revival on Platte

2506 W Colfax AveDenver, CO 80204
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alta Mile High
Rent Specials
$1,543 - $3,388
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $3,340
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alta Mile High

1450 Morrison RdDenver, CO 80204
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1919 Mile High
Rent Specials
$1,219 - $5,325
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,213 - $5,319
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1919 Mile High

1919 Mile High Stadium CirDenver, CO 80204
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Colab
$895 - $2,195
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $2,195

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Colab

1493 Osage StDenver, CO 80204
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sentral Union Station
Rent Specials
$1,517 - $4,441
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,452 - $4,376
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sentral Union Station

1777 Wewatta StDenver, CO 80202
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
X at Sloans
Rent Specials
$1,170 - $2,654
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,155 - $2,639
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,170 - $2,654
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

X at Sloans

1516-1552 Xavier StDenver, CO 80204
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Decatur Point
$1,620 - $3,330
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,620 - $3,330

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Decatur Point

2700 Decatur StDenver, CO 80211
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cadence Union Station
Rent Specials
$1,708 - $3,135
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,702 - $3,129
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,708 - $3,135
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cadence Union Station

1920 17th StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lumina Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,521 - $2,721
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,699
Required Monthly Fees
$22

Total Monthly Price
$1,521 - $2,721
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lumina Apartments

3234 N Navajo StDenver, CO 80211
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
City House Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,467 - $3,205
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,386 - $3,124
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

City House Apartments

1801 Chestnut PlDenver, CO 80202
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake
Rent Specials
$2,057 - $6,566
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,047 - $6,556
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake

1650 N Raleigh StDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1515 Flats
$1,179 - $2,162
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,164 - $2,147
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,179 - $2,162
Studio Apartments Available Now

1515 Flats

1515 Vrain StDenver, CO 80204
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Emery West Highland
Rent Specials
$1,432 - $2,079
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,406 - $2,053
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Emery West Highland

3550 W 38th AveDenver, CO 80211
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
LoHi Gold
$1,492 - $2,992
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,486 - $2,986
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

LoHi Gold

2424-2434 W Caithness PlDenver, CO 80211
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis LoDo
Rent Specials
$1,630 - $3,391
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595 - $3,356
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis LoDo

1490 Delgany StDenver, CO 80202
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Commons Park West
Rent Specials
$2,053 - $3,035
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,011 - $2,993
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Commons Park West

1550 Platte StDenver, CO 80202
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Kasserman
Rent Specials
$1,667 - $4,267
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $4,200
Required Monthly Fees
$67

Total Monthly Price
$1,667 - $4,267
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Kasserman

2680 18th StDenver, CO 80211
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Tennyson44
$1,574 - $2,585
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,564 - $2,575
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tennyson44

4390 Tennyson StDenver, CO 80212
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Treeline Denver
Rent Specials
$1,221 - $2,900
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$871 - $2,550
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Treeline Denver

1722 Grove StDenver, CO 80204
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Wilder
Rent Specials
$1,654 - $2,898
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,549 - $2,793
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wilder

1521 N Hooker StDenver, CO 80204
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mile High Place
$1,279 - $2,585
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,269 - $2,575
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mile High Place

1586 Hooker StDenver, CO 80204
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alton Jefferson Park
Rent Specials
$1,551 - $4,165
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,541 - $4,155
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alton Jefferson Park

2920 W 29th AveDenver, CO 80211
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Alcott
Rent Specials
$1,827 - $2,824
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,786 - $2,783
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Alcott

2424 Alcott StDenver, CO 80211
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Luxe at Mile High
$1,496 - $2,927
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,480 - $2,911
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Luxe at Mile High

3200 W Colfax AveDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Jasper Towers
$1,588 - $9,605
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545 - $9,562
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jasper Towers

1777 Chestnut PlDenver, CO 80202
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Infinity LoHi
$1,631 - $8,655
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,604 - $8,628
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Infinity LoHi

2298 W 28th AveDenver, CO 80211
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Confluence
Rent Specials
$1,899 - $14,333
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,782 - $14,216
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Confluence

1441 Little Raven StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Highlands 32
Rent Specials
$1,697 - $3,401
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,672 - $3,376
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Highlands 32

3251 Lowell BlvdDenver, CO 80211
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Turntable Studios
Rent Specials
$1,026 - $2,390
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$993 - $2,357
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Turntable Studios

1975 Mile High Stadium CirDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Studio LoHi Apartments
$2,628 - $3,643
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590 - $3,605
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$2,628 - $3,643
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Studio LoHi Apartments

2555 17th StDenver, CO 80211
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Wrenmoor LoHi
Rent Specials
$2,101 - $2,416
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095 - $2,410
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wrenmoor LoHi

2828 Zuni StDenver, CO 80211
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Prospect on Central
Rent Specials
$1,776 - $3,345
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,743 - $3,312
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prospect on Central

2500 17th StDenver, CO 80211
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Highland Park
Rent Specials
$1,279 - $1,495
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,269 - $1,485
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Highland Park

2920 W 32nd AveDenver, CO 80211
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Denver

How much are Studio apartments in Denver?

There are currently 2,619 Studio Apartments in Denver with rent ranges from $650 to $7,245 with an average price of $1,548.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Denver Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Denver ranges from $600 to $11,067 with an average monthly rent of $1,794.