Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Hopkins, MN Under $2,000 (110 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Hopkins that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

close
View Me
Avana Minnetonka
$1,237 - $11,723
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,231 - $11,717
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avana Minnetonka

12300 Marion LnMinnetonka, MN 55305
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Zelia on Seven
Rent Specials
$1,104 - $4,749
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $4,745
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,104 - $4,749
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Zelia on Seven

5855 Highway 7St. Louis Park, MN 55416
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arrive St Louis Park
$1,759 - $2,949
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,759 - $2,949

Total Monthly Price
$1,759 - $2,949
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 7

Arrive St Louis Park

7201 Walker StSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Residences at 1700
$1,858 - $4,274
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850 - $4,266
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Residences at 1700

1700 Plymouth RdMinnetonka, MN 55305
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Era on Excelsior
$1,124 - $3,704
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,120 - $3,700
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,124 - $3,704
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Era on Excelsior

6922 Meadowbrook BlvdSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
Rent Specials
$1,415 - $2,095
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $2,075
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shelard Village Apartments

400 Ford RdSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Helix
$1,703 - $2,108
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695 - $2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$8

Total Monthly Price
$1,703 - $2,108
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Helix

7450 Highway 7St. Louis Park, MN 55426
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Knollwood Estates
Rent Specials
$1,016 - $1,271
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,250
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Knollwood Estates

3520-3636 Aquila CirSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Regency Woods
Rent Specials
$1,664 - $4,114
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,660 - $4,110
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,664 - $4,114
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Regency Woods

2200 Plymouth RdMinnetonka, MN 55305
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cityscape
$1,712 - $4,557
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,690 - $4,535
Required Monthly Fees
$22

Total Monthly Price
$1,712 - $4,557
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

Cityscape

5707 Highway 7St. Louis Park, MN 55416
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Waterstone Place
Rent Specials
$1,594 - $2,524
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,452 - $2,382
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Waterstone Place

9700 Waterstone PlMinnetonka, MN 55305
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Views of Minnetonka
$1,395 - $2,320
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $2,320

Total Monthly Price
$1,395 - $2,320
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Views of Minnetonka

5445-5455 Smetana RdMinnetonka, MN 55343
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Volo at Texa Tonka
$1,333 - $2,468
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $2,460
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Volo at Texa Tonka

7920 Minnetonka blvdMinneapolis, MN 55426
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edina Highland Villa
$1,380 - $2,650
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $2,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,380 - $2,650
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edina Highland Villa

5250 Villa WayEdina, MN 55436
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Oaks Lincoln Apartments
$1,152 - $2,204
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,138 - $2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$14

Total Monthly Price
$1,152 - $2,204
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 22

Oaks Lincoln Apartments

5200 Lincoln DrEdina, MN 55436
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 8300 W 31st St

$1,175 - $1,299

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,175

Total Monthly Price
$1,175

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

8300 W 31st St

St. Louis ParkMN55426
property at 8801 W 35th St

$1,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,025

Total Monthly Price
$1,025

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8801 W 35th St

MinneapolisMN55426
close
View Me
Minnetonka Station
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Minnetonka Station

10400 E Bren RdMinnetonka, MN 55343
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Preserve at Shady Oak
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Preserve at Shady Oak

10987 Bren Rd EMinnetonka, MN 55343
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Birke
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Birke

11700 Wayzata BlvdMinnetonka, MN 55305
close
View Me
Overlook on the Creek
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Overlook on the Creek

9731 Minnetonka BlvdMinnetonka, MN 55305
Senior Living
close
View Me
Cottages of Edina
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Cottages of Edina

5180 Lincoln DrEdina, MN 55436
close
View Me
Interlachen Manor
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Interlachen Manor

5220 Interlachen BlvdEdina, MN 55436
close
View Me
Louisiana Court Apartments
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Louisiana Court Apartments

2700-2800 Louisiana CtSt. Louis Park, MN 55426