Apartments near Fashion Show in Las Vegas, NV (610 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,706 - $4,031
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500 - $3,825
Required Monthly Fees
$206

Total Monthly Price
$1,706 - $4,031
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 12

The Myles

123 W Imperial AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
  • Verified
close
View Me
Talésai Apartments
$1,064 - $1,364
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050 - $1,350
Required Monthly Fees
$14

Total Monthly Price
$1,064 - $1,364
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Talésai Apartments

4650 W Oakey BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rancho Mirage
Rent Specials
$1,263 - $1,858
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $1,790
Required Monthly Fees
$68

Total Monthly Price
$1,263 - $1,858
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rancho Mirage

4250 S Arville StLas Vegas, NV 89103
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
4200 Paradise
Rent Specials
$1,227 - $1,521
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,227 - $1,521

Total Monthly Price
$1,227 - $1,521
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 7

4200 Paradise

4200 Paradise RdLas Vegas, NV 89169
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rancho Del Sol
Rent Specials
$1,255 - $1,875
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,185 - $1,805
Required Monthly Fees
$70

Total Monthly Price
$1,255 - $1,875
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rancho Del Sol

4201 W Rochelle AveLas Vegas, NV 89103
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Spectra Paradise
Rent Specials
$810 - $850
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$785 - $825
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Spectra Paradise

4350 Paradise RdLas Vegas, NV 89169
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pine Village
$920 - $1,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$910 - $1,490
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$920 - $1,500
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pine Village

3011 S Arville StLas Vegas, NV 89102
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tides on Cambridge
Rent Specials
$940 - $1,453
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$875 - $1,388
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tides on Cambridge

3675 Cambridge StLas Vegas, NV 89169
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2900 Lux Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,118 - $1,477
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,459
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,118 - $1,477
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2900 Lux Apartment Homes

2900 El Camino AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sahara View Apartments
Rent Specials
$995 - $1,095
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,095

Total Monthly Price
$995 - $1,095
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sahara View Apartments

3600 El Conlon AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Rent Specials
$1,457 - $1,988
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,398 - $1,929
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mojave Flats

2666 S Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Las Vegas Grand
Rent Specials
$1,363 - $2,794
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,219 - $2,650
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Las Vegas Grand

818 E Flamingo RdLas Vegas, NV 89119
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lotus
Rent Specials
$1,390 - $3,400
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,340 - $3,350
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lotus

3463 Procyon StLas Vegas, NV 89102
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Solmere Las Vegas
Rent Specials
$843 - $6,314
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$808 - $6,279
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solmere Las Vegas

3600 S University Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89169
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Ainsley at the Collective
Rent Specials
$1,339 - $3,827
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,234 - $3,722
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ainsley at the Collective

3930 Paradise RdLas Vegas, NV 89169
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Allora at Spring Valley
Rent Specials
$1,219 - $1,814
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,057 - $1,652
Required Monthly Fees
$162

Total Monthly Price
$1,219 - $1,814
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Allora at Spring Valley

4747 Pennwood AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Rays at Vegas Towers
$1,243 - $3,682
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,199 - $3,638
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Rays at Vegas Towers

1061 E Flamingo RdLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Zoom
$899 - $1,410
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$771 - $1,282
Required Monthly Fees
$128

Total Monthly Price
$899 - $1,410
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Zoom

3800 Wynn RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The yoU
$1,126 - $1,636
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,120 - $1,630
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The yoU

4700 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89119
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Canvas
Rent Specials
$814 - $930
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$799 - $915
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$814 - $930
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Canvas

1511 S Casino Center BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Sugartree Apartments
$914 - $939
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$850 - $875
Required Monthly Fees
$64

Total Monthly Price
$914 - $939
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sugartree Apartments

655 Sierra Vista DrLas Vegas, NV 89169
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Mark 1 Apartments
$1,849 - $2,191
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,254 - $1,596
Required Monthly Fees
$595

Total Monthly Price
$1,849 - $2,191
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mark 1 Apartments

1020 E Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89109
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Artisan Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,230 - $1,511
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $1,476
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,230 - $1,511
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Artisan Apartments

4550 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Napoli Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,340 - $1,540
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,221 - $1,421
Required Monthly Fees
$119

Total Monthly Price
$1,340 - $1,540
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 12

Napoli Apartments

4700 W Rochelle AveLas Vegas, NV 89103
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Townhome Villas
$910 - $1,515
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900 - $1,505
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$910 - $1,515
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Townhome Villas

1001 Dumont BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89169
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Valley View Senior Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,115 - $4,069
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,110 - $4,064
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Valley View Senior Apartments

1600 S Valley View BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Hendrix
Rent Specials
$941 - $2,355
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$941 - $2,355

Total Monthly Price
$941 - $2,355
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hendrix

2635 Karen CtLas Vegas, NV 89109
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Mezzo
Rent Specials
$809 - $819
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$727 - $737
Required Monthly Fees
$82

Total Monthly Price
$809 - $819
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mezzo

3770 University Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The BLVD Boutique Apartments
$1,065 - $1,350
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$945 - $1,230
Required Monthly Fees
$120

Total Monthly Price
$1,065 - $1,350
Studio Apartments Available Now

The BLVD Boutique Apartments

2211 Las Vegas BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cameron Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,092 - $1,318
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,040 - $1,266
Required Monthly Fees
$52

Total Monthly Price
$1,092 - $1,318
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cameron Apartments

4600 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Asher on Valley View
$1,192 - $1,577
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,158 - $1,543
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,192 - $1,577
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Asher on Valley View

2301 S Valley View BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park 80
$928 - $1,649
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$928 - $1,649

Total Monthly Price
$928 - $1,649
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park 80

4480 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Las Vegas

How much are Studio apartments in Las Vegas?

There are currently 880 Studio Apartments in Las Vegas with rent ranges from $590 to $4,990 with an average price of $1,305.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Las Vegas Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Las Vegas ranges from $329 to $10,267 with an average monthly rent of $1,529.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Las Vegas cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Las Vegas range from $850 to $4,855. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,743.

How expensive are Las Vegas Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 735 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Las Vegas on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $925 to $4,900 - averaging $2,056 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources