Apartments for Rent in Rosslyn, VA (1,048 Rentals) Page 2 of 21

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Ballston Place
$2,305 - $3,900
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,305 - $3,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,305 - $3,900
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ballston Place

901 N Pollard StArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Jasper Columbia Pike
Rent Specials
$1,853 - $3,591
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,777 - $3,515
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jasper Columbia Pike

1028 S Walter Reed DrArlington, VA 22204
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Potomac Towers
$2,036 - $5,540
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015 - $5,519
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Potomac Towers

2001 N Adams StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rosslyn Vue Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,480 - $3,234
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435 - $3,189
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$2,480 - $3,234
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rosslyn Vue Apartments

1820 N Quinn StArlington, VA 22209
Rent Specials
$2,097 - $3,432
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,097 - $3,432

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ora

2144 California St NWWashington, DC 20008
Rent Specials
$2,534 - $5,974
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,402 - $5,842
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera Clarendon

3415 Washington BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
4040 Wilson
Rent Specials
$2,472 - $14,074
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445 - $14,047
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

4040 Wilson

4040 Wilson BlvdArlington, VA 22203
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Latitude
$2,646 - $6,610
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620 - $6,584
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Latitude

3601 Fairfax DrArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Palatine Apartments
$2,628 - $8,956
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,606 - $8,934
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Palatine Apartments

1301 N Troy StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Courthouse Place
Rent Specials
$2,466 - $4,066
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385 - $3,985
Required Monthly Fees
$81

Total Monthly Price
$2,466 - $4,066
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Courthouse Place

1320 N Veitch StArlington, VA 22201
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Bell at Courthouse
$2,923 - $6,888
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,909 - $6,874
Required Monthly Fees
$14

Total Monthly Price
$2,923 - $6,888
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell at Courthouse

2200 12th CtArlington, VA 22201
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
19Nineteen
Rent Specials
$2,087 - $4,625
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,060 - $4,598
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

19Nineteen

1919 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Virginia Square
$2,977 - $5,207
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,767 - $4,997
Required Monthly Fees
$210

Total Monthly Price
$2,977 - $5,207
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Virginia Square

901 N Nelson StArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Courthouse Plaza
Rent Specials
$2,579 - $5,275
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,121 - $4,817
Required Monthly Fees
$458

Total Monthly Price
$2,579 - $5,275
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Courthouse Plaza

2250 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avery Row
$2,745 - $4,492
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,661 - $4,408
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avery Row

1200 N Rolfe StArlington, VA 22209
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Clarendon
Rent Specials
$2,423 - $4,748
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,330 - $4,655
Required Monthly Fees
$93

Total Monthly Price
$2,423 - $4,748
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Clarendon

2800 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Alcott
Rent Specials
$2,247 - $17,319
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230 - $17,302
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Alcott

1221 N Pierce StArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sheffield Court
$1,849 - $3,956
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,654 - $3,761
Required Monthly Fees
$195

Total Monthly Price
$1,849 - $3,956
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sheffield Court

701 N Wayne StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Rosslyn

How much are Studio apartments in Rosslyn?

There are currently 450 Studio Apartments in Rosslyn with rent ranges from $1,295 to $10,192 with an average price of $2,146.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Rosslyn Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Rosslyn ranges from $838 to $17,063 with an average monthly rent of $2,801.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Rosslyn cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Rosslyn range from $981 to $16,110. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $3,876.

How expensive are Rosslyn Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 127 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Rosslyn on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,126 to $28,580 - averaging $5,003 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips