Apartments for Rent in Superior, CO Under $2,000 with Washer/Dryer (31 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,581 - $5,713
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545 - $5,677
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Origin

2250 Main StSuperior, CO 80027
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Bell Flatirons
$1,621 - $4,700
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,580 - $4,659
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,621 - $4,700
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Flatirons

2200 S Tyler DrSuperior, CO 80027
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Harvest Station
Rent Specials
$1,526 - $1,951
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,510 - $1,935
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$1,526 - $1,951
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Harvest Station

11775 Wadsworth BlvdBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,789 - $8,584
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,774 - $8,569
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,789 - $8,584
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Flatirons

13585 Via VarraBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland at Coalton
Rent Specials
$1,866 - $11,507
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,851 - $11,492
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,866 - $11,507
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland at Coalton

501 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Flatiron Flats Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,757 - $2,814
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,691 - $2,748
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Flatiron Flats Apartments

11451 Via VarraBroomfield, CO 80020
Work From Home
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Polaris
Rent Specials
$1,730 - $2,346
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,689 - $2,305
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Polaris

11516 Wadsworth BlvdBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Making It Work in the Mile High City: Your Essential Guide to Denver's Living Costs

Planning a move to Denver? See the exact monthly costs for singles and families, along with essential advice on finding affordable rentals and cutting utility bills.

close
View Me
Caliber at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,746 - $3,066
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,712 - $3,032
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Caliber at Flatirons

13872 Del Corso WayBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fusion 355
Rent Specials
$1,609 - $3,281
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,574 - $3,246
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fusion 355

355 Eldorado BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arista Uptown
Rent Specials
$1,722 - $8,103
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,683 - $8,064
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arista Uptown

8500 Arista PlBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arista Flats
Rent Specials
$1,619 - $2,105
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,619 - $2,105

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arista Flats

8200 Arista PlBroomfield, CO 80021
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Deer Crest Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,395 - $1,860
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $1,860

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Deer Crest Apartments

2200 W 10th AveBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ezlyn Westminster
Rent Specials
$1,428 - $2,350
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,421 - $2,343
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ezlyn Westminster

10305 Dover StWestminster, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Experience Life as a Local: The Insider's Guide to Renting in Denver

Explore Denver with a local! Discover historic neighborhoods like LoDo & Capitol Hill, top attractions, best dining spots, public transit, and fun things to do in the Mile High City.

close
View Me
The Elmwood
Rent Specials
$1,739 - $3,890
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,699 - $3,850
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Elmwood

400 Interlocken CresBroomfield, CO 80021
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Summit at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,678 - $4,085
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,610 - $4,017
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summit at Flatirons

210 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Centre Court
$1,776 - $3,623
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,742 - $3,589
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Centre Court

745 E South Boulder RdLouisville, CO 80027
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Traditions at Lafayette
Rent Specials
$1,523 - $1,943
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,523 - $1,943

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Traditions at Lafayette

2500 S Public RdLafayette, CO 80026
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Bell Broomfield
$1,713 - $4,480
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,710 - $4,477
Required Monthly Fees
$3

Total Monthly Price
$1,713 - $4,480
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Broomfield

11996 Ridge PkyBroomfield, CO 80021
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
RockVue
$1,625 - $8,741
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,619 - $8,735
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RockVue

250-250 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Rent Specials
$1,565 - $2,390
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,514 - $2,339
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heights at Interlocken

401 Interlocken BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stonegate Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,380 - $3,984
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,376 - $3,980
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stonegate Apartments

11815 Ridge PkyBroomfield, CO 80021
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Copper Ridge
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Copper Ridge