Apartments for Rent in Arlington County, VA with Hardwood Floors (138 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
The Palatine Apartments
$2,710 - $8,314
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,688 - $8,292
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Palatine Apartments

1301 N Troy StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Arlington Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,910 - $5,343
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,752 - $5,185
Required Monthly Fees
$158

Total Monthly Price
$1,910 - $5,343
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Arlington Ridge

2400 24th Rd SArlington, VA 22206
Rent Specials
$2,476 - $4,565
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,424 - $4,513
Required Monthly Fees
$52

Total Monthly Price
$2,476 - $4,565
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Gramercy

550 14th Rd SArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Bell at Courthouse
$2,813 - $9,125
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,799 - $9,111
Required Monthly Fees
$14

Total Monthly Price
$2,813 - $9,125
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell at Courthouse

2200 12th CtArlington, VA 22201
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lofts 590
$2,260 - $5,200
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,935 - $4,875
Required Monthly Fees
$325

Total Monthly Price
$2,260 - $5,200
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lofts 590

590 S 15th StArlington, VA 22202
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Courthouse Plaza
Rent Specials
$2,584 - $5,214
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,126 - $4,756
Required Monthly Fees
$458

Total Monthly Price
$2,584 - $5,214
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Courthouse Plaza

2250 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Alcott
Rent Specials
$2,447 - $17,351
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,430 - $17,334
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Alcott

1221 N Pierce StArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Union on Queen
$2,742 - $6,447
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,725 - $6,430
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Union on Queen

1515 N Queen StArlington, VA 22209
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Shawnee Apartments
$2,249 - $2,494
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225 - $2,470
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shawnee Apartments

700 S Court House RdArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Crestmont
$1,818 - $2,118
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,815 - $2,115
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 7

The Crestmont

1817 N Quinn StArlington, VA 22209
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Beacon Clarendon
$2,867 - $5,797
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,840 - $5,770
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Beacon Clarendon

1128 N Irving StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
19Nineteen
Rent Specials
$2,157 - $6,231
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,130 - $6,204
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

19Nineteen

1919 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1800 Oak
$2,364 - $5,330
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,129 - $5,095
Required Monthly Fees
$235

Total Monthly Price
$2,364 - $5,330
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1800 Oak

1800 N Oak StArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Liberty Tower
$2,952 - $5,600
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,479 - $5,127
Required Monthly Fees
$473

Total Monthly Price
$2,952 - $5,600
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Liberty Tower

818 N Quincy StArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dominion
Rent Specials
$1,603 - $2,622
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,585 - $2,604
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,603 - $2,622
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dominion

333 S Glebe RdArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RiverHouse
Rent Specials
$1,640 - $6,981
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $6,956
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RiverHouse

1400 S Joyce StArlington, VA 22202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1401 Joyce on Pentagon Row
Rent Specials
$1,951 - $4,758
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,711 - $4,518
Required Monthly Fees
$240

Total Monthly Price
$1,951 - $4,758
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1401 Joyce on Pentagon Row

1401 S Joyce StArlington, VA 22202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Pierce
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

The Pierce

1559 Wilson BlvdArlington, VA 22209
close
View Me
Waterford House
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

Waterford House

1200 Crystal DrArlington, VA 22202
close
View Me
The Cavendish
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Cavendish

1200-1300 S Arlington Ridge RdArlington, VA 22202
close
View Me
The Lancaster
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Lancaster

1830 Columbia PikeArlington, VA 22204

Frequently Asked Questions about Arlington County Apartments with Hardwood Floors

What is the Cheapest Hardwood Floors apartment in Arlington County?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in Arlington County with Hardwood Floors is at Gates of Ballston listed at $750.

How much is the average rent for Arlington County Apartments with Hardwood Floors?

The average rent for a Apartment in Arlington County with Hardwood Floors is $4,062.

What is the largest Arlington County Apartment for rent with Hardwood Floors?

Today's Apartment with Hardwood Floors and the most square footage in Arlington County is a 2,846 square feet unit starting from $2,501 at The Point at Falls Church.

What is the average size for Arlington County Apartments for rent with Hardwood Floors?

The average size for a rental with Hardwood Floors in Arlington County is currently at 581 sq ft.