Apartments for Rent in Arlington County, VA with Swimming Pool (162 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Ballston Place
$2,380 - $3,900
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,380 - $3,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,380 - $3,900
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ballston Place

901 N Pollard StArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Jasper Columbia Pike
Rent Specials
$1,853 - $3,602
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,777 - $3,526
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jasper Columbia Pike

1028 S Walter Reed DrArlington, VA 22204
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Potomac Towers
$2,059 - $5,540
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,038 - $5,519
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Potomac Towers

2001 N Adams StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rosslyn Vue Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,476 - $3,232
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,431 - $3,187
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$2,476 - $3,232
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rosslyn Vue Apartments

1820 N Quinn StArlington, VA 22209
Rent Specials
$2,325 - $6,385
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235 - $6,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Valen

2050 S Bell StArlington, VA 22202
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
4040 Wilson
Rent Specials
$2,491 - $14,074
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,464 - $14,047
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

4040 Wilson

4040 Wilson BlvdArlington, VA 22203
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland at Falls Church
Rent Specials
$1,739 - $10,619
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,689 - $10,569
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,739 - $10,619
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland at Falls Church

500 N Roosevelt BlvdFalls Church, VA 22044
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Bartlett
Rent Specials
$2,379 - $6,120
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,289 - $6,030
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Bartlett

520 12th St SArlington, VA 22202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Concord Crystal City
Rent Specials
$2,103 - $12,734
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,089 - $12,720
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Concord Crystal City

2600 Crystal DrArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Marlowe VA
$2,432 - $10,059
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,373 - $10,000
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marlowe VA

400 15th St SArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Arlington North
Rent Specials
$2,497 - $4,672
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405 - $4,580
Required Monthly Fees
$92

Total Monthly Price
$2,497 - $4,672
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Arlington North

2105 N Glebe RdArlington, VA 22207
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Palatine Apartments
$2,616 - $8,587
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,594 - $8,565
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Palatine Apartments

1301 N Troy StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Courthouse Place
Rent Specials
$2,511 - $3,948
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,430 - $3,867
Required Monthly Fees
$81

Total Monthly Price
$2,511 - $3,948
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Courthouse Place

1320 N Veitch StArlington, VA 22201
Rent Specials
$1,994 - $5,105
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,836 - $4,947
Required Monthly Fees
$158

Total Monthly Price
$1,994 - $5,105
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Arlington Ridge

2400 24th Rd SArlington, VA 22206
Rent Specials
$2,476 - $4,573
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,424 - $4,521
Required Monthly Fees
$52

Total Monthly Price
$2,476 - $4,573
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Gramercy

550 14th Rd SArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Bell at Courthouse
$2,713 - $9,043
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,699 - $9,029
Required Monthly Fees
$14

Total Monthly Price
$2,713 - $9,043
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell at Courthouse

2200 12th CtArlington, VA 22201
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lofts 590
Rent Specials
$2,245 - $5,100
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920 - $4,775
Required Monthly Fees
$325

Total Monthly Price
$2,245 - $5,100
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lofts 590

590 S 15th StArlington, VA 22202
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crystal House
Rent Specials
$1,326 - $3,669
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,321 - $3,664
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crystal House

1900 S Eads StArlington, VA 22202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Virginia Square
$2,982 - $5,202
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,772 - $4,992
Required Monthly Fees
$210

Total Monthly Price
$2,982 - $5,202
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Virginia Square

901 N Nelson StArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Courthouse Plaza
Rent Specials
$2,579 - $5,330
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,121 - $4,872
Required Monthly Fees
$458

Total Monthly Price
$2,579 - $5,330
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Courthouse Plaza

2250 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Millennium
Rent Specials
$2,501 - $6,524
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,476 - $6,499
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Millennium

1330 S Fair StArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sheffield Court
$1,831 - $4,061
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,636 - $3,866
Required Monthly Fees
$195

Total Monthly Price
$1,831 - $4,061
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sheffield Court

701 N Wayne StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Clarendon
$2,194 - $5,890
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,102 - $5,798
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Clarendon

1200 N Herndon StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
London Normandy House
Rent Specials
$1,965 - $5,050
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,940 - $5,025
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

London Normandy House

1701 N Kent StArlington, VA 22209
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Reserve at Clarendon Centre
Rent Specials
$3,055 - $5,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,626 - $5,071
Required Monthly Fees
$429

Total Monthly Price
$3,055 - $5,500
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Reserve at Clarendon Centre

3000 N Washington BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Beacon Clarendon
$2,837 - $5,511
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,810 - $5,484
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Beacon Clarendon

1128 N Irving StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1800 Oak
$2,374 - $5,295
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,139 - $5,060
Required Monthly Fees
$235

Total Monthly Price
$2,374 - $5,295
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1800 Oak

1800 N Oak StArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Liberty Tower
$2,907 - $5,615
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,434 - $5,142
Required Monthly Fees
$473

Total Monthly Price
$2,907 - $5,615
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Liberty Tower

818 N Quincy StArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Water Park Towers
Rent Specials
$2,649 - $6,536
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,178 - $6,065
Required Monthly Fees
$471

Total Monthly Price
$2,649 - $6,536
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Water Park Towers

1501-1505 Crystal DrArlington, VA 22202
Rent Specials
$1,523 - $2,558
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,505 - $2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,523 - $2,558
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dominion

333 S Glebe RdArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RiverHouse
Rent Specials
$1,650 - $6,927
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625 - $6,902
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RiverHouse

1400 S Joyce StArlington, VA 22202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1401 Joyce on Pentagon Row
Rent Specials
$1,973 - $5,073
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,733 - $4,833
Required Monthly Fees
$240

Total Monthly Price
$1,973 - $5,073
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1401 Joyce on Pentagon Row

1401 S Joyce StArlington, VA 22202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Arlington County Apartments with Swimming Pool

What is the Cheapest Swimming Pool apartment in Arlington County?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in Arlington County with Swimming Pool is at Crystal House listed at $1,326.

How much is the average rent for Arlington County Apartments with Swimming Pool?

The average rent for a Apartment in Arlington County with Swimming Pool is $4,171.

What is the largest Arlington County Apartment for rent with Swimming Pool?

Today's Apartment with Swimming Pool and the most square footage in Arlington County is a 2,832 square feet unit starting from $2,713 at Bell at Courthouse.

What is the average size for Arlington County Apartments for rent with Swimming Pool?

The average size for a rental with Swimming Pool in Arlington County is currently at 564 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips