Apartments for Rent in Boston, MA Under $3,000 with Washer/Dryer (755 Rentals) Page 9 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$2,231 - $2,947
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,231 - $2,947

Total Monthly Price
$2,231 - $2,947
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkside Commons Apartments

100 Stockton StChelsea, MA 02150
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Point @180
Rent Specials
$2,595 - $3,695
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595 - $3,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,595 - $3,695
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Point @180

180 Eastern AveMalden, MA 02148
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
E3 Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,338 - $23,875
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,338 - $23,875

Total Monthly Price
$2,338 - $23,875
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

E3 Apartments

65 Brainerd RdAllston, MA 02134
Rent Specials
$2,708 - $5,158
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645 - $5,095
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,708 - $5,158
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon at Assembly Row

333 Great River RdSomerville, MA 02145
Rent Specials
$2,229 - $4,545
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,229 - $4,545

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jade

202 Mill RdEverett, MA 02149
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Revio Revere Beach
Rent Specials
$2,520 - $4,595
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520 - $4,595

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Revio Revere Beach

646 Ocean AveRevere, MA 02151
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Ridge at Blue Hills
$2,414 - $3,249
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399 - $3,234
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,414 - $3,249
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge at Blue Hills

800 West StBraintree, MA 02184
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Currents on the Charles
$2,341 - $3,450
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,326 - $3,435
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,341 - $3,450
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Currents on the Charles

36 River StWaltham, MA 02453
Rent Specials
$2,276 - $4,461
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,276 - $4,461

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

One North of Boston

100 Heard StChelsea, MA 02150
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AVA Somerville
Rent Specials
$2,538 - $4,090
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475 - $4,027
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,538 - $4,090
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AVA Somerville

445 Artisan WaySomerville, MA 02145
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Pleasant Plaza
$2,300 - $2,750
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300 - $2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,300 - $2,750
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pleasant Plaza

36 Dartmouth StMalden, MA 02148
Rent Specials
$2,417 - $10,090
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,327 - $10,000
Required Monthly Fees
$90

Total Monthly Price
$2,417 - $10,090
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Batch Yard

25 Charlton StEverett, MA 02149
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Amelia
$2,793 - $5,426
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,793 - $5,426

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Amelia

10 Faxon AveQuincy, MA 02169
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arrive Malden
$2,359 - $3,739
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,359 - $3,739

Total Monthly Price
$2,359 - $3,739
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arrive Malden

14 Summer StMalden, MA 02148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
500 Ocean
Rent Specials
$2,308 - $5,719
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,308 - $5,719

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

500 Ocean

500 Ocean AveRevere, MA 02151
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Tempo Cambridge
$2,505 - $10,623
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,505 - $10,623

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tempo Cambridge

203 Concord TpkeCambridge, MA 02140
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cambridge Ivy Inn
Rent Specials
$1,600 - $2,550
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $2,550

Total Monthly Price