Corporate Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV (277 Rentals) Page 2 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in Clark County that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

close
View Me
The Presley at Whitney Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,273 - $4,271
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,268 - $4,266
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Presley at Whitney Ranch

5600 E Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tides on Charleston
$1,005 - $1,780
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,725
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Tides on Charleston

6501 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89146
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summer Winds
Rent Specials
$1,287 - $2,234
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,191 - $2,138
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$1,287 - $2,234
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summer Winds

2725 W Wigwam AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village Square
$770
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$760
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$770
Studio Apartments Available Now

Village Square

5025 Nellis Oasis LnLas Vegas, NV 89115
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge
Rent Specials
$2,037 - $4,154
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,842 - $3,959
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge

540 W Horizon Ridge PkyHenderson, NV 89012
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cyan at Green Valley
Rent Specials
$1,546 - $2,982
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,386 - $2,822
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cyan at Green Valley

1350 Kelso Dunes AveHenderson, NV 89014
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Volare
Rent Specials
$1,410 - $3,252
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,218 - $3,060
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Volare

10695 Dean Martin DrLas Vegas, NV 89141
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Allora at Spring Valley
Rent Specials
$1,119 - $1,814
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$957 - $1,652
Required Monthly Fees
$162

Total Monthly Price
$1,119 - $1,814
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Allora at Spring Valley

4747 Pennwood AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Zoom Apartments
$899 - $1,410
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$771 - $1,282
Required Monthly Fees
$128

Total Monthly Price
$899 - $1,410
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Zoom Apartments

3800 Wynn RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
The Rays at Vegas Towers
$1,328 - $3,886
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,284 - $3,842
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Rays at Vegas Towers

1061 E Flamingo RdLas Vegas, NV 89119
Rent Specials
$1,292 - $2,915
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,277 - $2,900
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sunset Winds Apartments

551 Eiger WayHenderson, NV 89014
Rent Specials
$1,605 - $2,147
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,605 - $2,147

Total Monthly Price
$1,605 - $2,147
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Manor Suites

7230 Las Vegas Blvd SLas Vegas, NV 89119
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pace Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,480 - $2,365
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,445 - $2,330
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,480 - $2,365
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pace Apartments

9314 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bella Terra Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,285 - $4,522
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,285 - $4,522

Total Monthly Price
$1,285 - $4,522
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bella Terra Apartments

1349 W Horizon Ridge PkyHenderson, NV 89012
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Veritas
Rent Specials
$1,409 - $3,111
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,382 - $3,084
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Veritas

3370 St Rose PkyHenderson, NV 89052
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SW Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,492 - $4,262
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,314 - $4,084
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SW Apartments

6355 S Durango DrLas Vegas, NV 89113
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Summit by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,427 - $2,047
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$47

Total Monthly Price
$1,427 - $2,047
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Summit by Picerne

11000 S Eastern AveHenderson, NV 89052
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Canvas
Rent Specials
$814 - $930
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$799 - $915
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$814 - $930
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Canvas

1511 S Casino Center BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Rent Specials
$1,445 - $2,035
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $1,990
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,445 - $2,035
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Equestrian by Picerne

10701 S Eastern AveHenderson, NV 89052
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
V Lane
Rent Specials
$1,375 - $1,425
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 13

V Lane

4316 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89121
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dash Apartments
$926 - $1,365
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$871 - $1,310
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$926 - $1,365
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Dash Apartments

1755 Palm StLas Vegas, NV 89104
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mark 1 Apartments
$1,814 - $2,191
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,219 - $1,596
Required Monthly Fees
$595

Total Monthly Price
$1,814 - $2,191
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mark 1 Apartments

1020 E Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89109
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Willowbrook
Rent Specials
$1,566 - $2,418
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,513 - $2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$53

Total Monthly Price
$1,566 - $2,418
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Willowbrook

2601 S Pavilion Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Morningstar Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,489 - $2,204
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,435 - $2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$54

Total Monthly Price
$1,489 - $2,204
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Morningstar Apartments

3355 S Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Shelter Cove Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,162 - $1,483
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,129 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,162 - $1,483
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shelter Cove Apartments

2683 S Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free

Frequently Asked Questions about Corporate Clark County Apartments

What is the Cheapest Corporate apartment in Clark County?

Currently the most affordable Corporate Apartment in Clark County is at The Rita Suites listed at $329.

How much is the average rent for a Corporate Clark County Apartment?

The average rent for a Corporate Apartment in Clark County is $2,022.

What is the largest Corporate Clark County Apartment for rent?

Today's Corporate apartment with the most square footage in Clark County is a 2,276 square feet unit starting from $1,775 at The Onyx.

What is the average size for Clark County Corporate Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Corporate rental in Clark County is currently at 687 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

Written by: Lauren Harrington