Apartments near Southmoor-E Line in Denver, CO (208 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,524 - $3,124
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$129

Total Monthly Price
$1,524 - $3,124
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Outlook DTC

5031 S Ulster StDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Araceli
Rent Specials
$1,514 - $5,637
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,460 - $5,583
Required Monthly Fees
$54

Total Monthly Price
$1,514 - $5,637
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Araceli

4552 S Ulster StDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Willowstone Apartments
Rent Specials
$904 - $2,677
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$899 - $2,672
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Willowstone Apartments

7300-7500 E Harvard AveDenver, CO 80231
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Bellwether
Rent Specials
$1,631 - $4,071
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625 - $4,065
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Bellwether

7831 E Union AveDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
THE CAMERON
Rent Specials
$1,362 - $3,101
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,303 - $3,042
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

THE CAMERON

4545 E Warren AveDenver, CO 80222
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pearl DTC
$1,560 - $7,777
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,554 - $7,771
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pearl DTC

7571 E Technology WayDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edge DTC
Rent Specials
$1,378 - $3,432
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,372 - $3,426
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edge DTC

7500 E Quincy AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hampden Heights
Rent Specials
$964 - $2,279
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$860 - $2,175
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hampden Heights

8405 E Hampden AveDenver, CO 80231
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Monaco Lakes Apt
Rent Specials
$999 - $1,685
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,685

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Monaco Lakes Apt

6165 E Iliff AveDenver, CO 80222
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Apiary Residences
Rent Specials
$3,036 - $17,885
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,975 - $17,824
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Apiary Residences

4855 S Quebec StDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
close
View Me
One Seven at Belleview Station
Rent Specials
$1,782 - $11,697
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,755 - $11,670
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

One Seven at Belleview Station

4882 S Newport StDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edera
Rent Specials
$1,426 - $4,001
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $3,974
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edera

6609 E Warren AveDenver, CO 80224
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Den
$1,325 - $3,915
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $3,910
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,325 - $3,915
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Den

6950 E Chenango AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Milehouse
$1,437 - $3,836
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,432 - $3,831
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,437 - $3,836
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Milehouse

6750 E Chenango AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Monaco Row
Rent Specials
$1,420 - $3,092
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,414 - $3,086
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Monaco Row

4665 S Monaco StDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summitt Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,413 - $1,699
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,398 - $1,684
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summitt Ridge

8330 E Quincy AveDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lorian
Rent Specials
$1,354 - $3,346
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,323 - $3,315
Required Monthly Fees
$31

Total Monthly Price
$1,354 - $3,346
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lorian

4380 S Monaco StDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Monaco South
Rent Specials
$905 - $1,536
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$899 - $1,530
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Monaco South

2280 S Monaco PkyDenver, CO 80222
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Veranda Highpointe
Rent Specials
$1,330 - $2,568
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,312 - $2,550
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Veranda Highpointe

6343 E Girard PlDenver, CO 80222
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Forest Cove
Rent Specials
$1,241 - $4,391
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,197 - $4,347
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Forest Cove

3446 S Akron StDenver, CO 80231
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The HAVN @ Monaco
$945 - $1,545
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$945 - $1,545

Total Monthly Price
$945 - $1,545
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The HAVN @ Monaco

3699 S Monaco PkyDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vue West
$1,626 - $3,806
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,566 - $3,746
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vue West

4811 S Niagara StDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tangent
Rent Specials
$1,450 - $3,745
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,423 - $3,718
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tangent

4300 S Monaco StDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Carriage Place
$1,748 - $2,968
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,726 - $2,946
Required Monthly Fees
$22

Total Monthly Price
$1,748 - $2,968
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Carriage Place

4875 Dtc BlvdDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mile 44
Rent Specials
$1,748 - $2,521
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,742 - $2,515
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mile 44

8375 E Yale AveDenver, CO 80231
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cierra Crest
$1,475 - $3,531
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,460 - $3,516
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,475 - $3,531
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cierra Crest

4500 S Monaco StDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parliament Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,181 - $3,826
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,175 - $3,820
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,181 - $3,826
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parliament Apartments

4363 S Quebec StDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cielo
Rent Specials
$1,476 - $2,303
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,470 - $2,297
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cielo

6715 E Union AveDenver, CO 80237
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The District at Hampden South
Rent Specials
$1,233 - $2,534
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,228 - $2,529
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The District at Hampden South

6300 E Hampden AveDenver, CO 80222
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Willows at Tamarac
Rent Specials
$1,010 - $2,100
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,010 - $2,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,010 - $2,100
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Willows at Tamarac

8525 E Hampden AveDenver, CO 80231
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Croft Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,100 - $2,145
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$750 - $1,795
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Croft Apartments

7200 E Evans AveDenver, CO 80224
  • Verified