1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lone Tree, CO Under $1,800 (45 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,466 - $2,218
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,466 - $3,198
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lincoln

10275 Park Meadows DrLone Tree, CO 80124
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AVRA at RidgeGate Station
Rent Specials
$1,617 - $2,436
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,647 - $2,436
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AVRA at RidgeGate Station

10900 High Note AveLone Tree, CO 80124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Novus
Rent Specials
$1,399 - $2,255
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $2,826
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Novus

9938 Trainstation CirLone Tree, CO 80124
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Ovation
Rent Specials
$1,799 - $1,891
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,799 - $4,152
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ovation

9580 Ridgegate PkyLone Tree, CO 80124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AMLI RidgeGate
Rent Specials
$1,606 - $2,598
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,491 - $4,073
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI RidgeGate

10020 Trainstation CirLone Tree, CO 80124
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Regency RidgeGate
Rent Specials
$1,527 - $1,688
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,529 - $3,518
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Regency RidgeGate

10320 Commonwealth StLone Tree, CO 80124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspect
Rent Specials
$1,657 - $1,787
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,598 - $6,287
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspect

10400 Park Meadows DrLone Tree, CO 80124
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Genius Ideas and Studio Layout Tips That Maximize Every Square Inch

Transform your studio apartment layout and maximize storage. Get proven ideas from a 20-year property expert to make any small space stylish and functional.

close
View Me
Waterford Lone Tree
Rent Specials
$1,412 - $1,951
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,412 - $2,807
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Waterford Lone Tree

10047 Park Meadows DrLone Tree, CO 80124
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arabelle Lincoln Station
Rent Specials
$1,664 - $1,934
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,773 - $7,977
Required Monthly Fees
$8

Total Monthly Price
$1,781 - $7,985
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arabelle Lincoln Station

10346 Park Meadows DrLone Tree, CO 80124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Altitude at Lone Tree
Rent Specials
$1,531 - $1,923
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,531 - $5,139
Required Monthly Fees
$8

Total Monthly Price
$1,539 - $5,147
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Altitude at Lone Tree

10185 Park Meadows DrLone Tree, CO 80124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 12065 Amplify Cir

$1,530

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,530

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12065 Amplify Cir

Lone TreeCO80124
property at 12065 Amplify Cir

$1,530

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,530

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12065 Amplify Cir

Lone TreeCO80124

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
Palomino Park Resort
$1,584 - $2,697
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,633 - $4,782
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Palomino Park Resort

6700 Palomino PkyHighlands Ranch, CO 80130
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hensley at The District
$1,772 - $2,282
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,669 - $3,421
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,709 - $3,461
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hensley at The District

9251 E Mineral AveCentennial, CO 80112
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arcadia Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,489 - $1,561
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,489 - $1,845
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 20

Arcadia Apartment Homes

8225 S Poplar WayCentennial, CO 80112
Rent Specials
$1,603 - $1,840
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,603 - $3,006
Required Monthly Fees
$32

Total Monthly Price
$1,635 - $3,038
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Retreat at Park Meadows

10200 Park Meadows DrLittleton, CO 80124
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Navigating the Rental Market: Tips for First-Time Renters

Entering the rental market? Learn these simple tips and strategies to avoid common pitfalls and make confident choices. Rent with peace of mind.

close
View Me
AMLI Dry Creek
Rent Specials
$1,789 - $2,608
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,789 - $3,414
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Dry Creek

7471 S Clinton StCentennial, CO 80112
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lyra Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,710 - $1,845
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $4,615
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lyra Apartments

9641 E Geddes AveCentennial, CO 80112
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Flats at Inverness
Rent Specials
$1,616 - $1,806
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $4,110
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Flats at Inverness

10200 E Dry Creek RdEnglewood, CO 80112
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Palmer
$1,497 - $1,881
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent