Gated Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis, MN Under $1,600 (522 Rentals) Page 9 of 11

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
River Terrace
$1,176 - $1,211
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,185
Required Monthly Fees
$26

Total Monthly Price
$1,176 - $1,211
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

River Terrace

234 Montrose PlSt. Paul, MN 55104
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Silver Lake
Rent Specials
$1,174 - $3,374
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,170 - $3,370
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,174 - $3,374
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Silver Lake

2310 Silver LnNew Brighton, MN 55112
  • Verified
close
View Me
Pivot Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,163 - $1,678
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,163 - $1,678

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pivot Apartments

455 Snelling AveSt. Paul, MN 55104
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Creekwood Estates
$1,160 - $1,785
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,160 - $1,785

Total Monthly Price
$1,160 - $1,785
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Creekwood Estates

1328 Lake StHopkins, MN 55343
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Woodlake Park
$1,160 - $1,645
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,160 - $1,645

Total Monthly Price
$1,160 - $1,645
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Woodlake Park

6304 Dupont Ave SRichfield, MN 55423
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Riley
$1,155 - $1,950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,155 - $1,950

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Riley

600 W 64th St WRichfield, MN 55423
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Moonraker Apartments
$1,153 - $1,508
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,145 - $1,500
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Moonraker Apartments

5521 Brookdale Dr NBrooklyn Park, MN 55443
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Adrian Place
Rent Specials
$1,153
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,149
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Adrian Place

1545 Adrian StSt. Paul, MN 55102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oaks Lincoln Apartments
$1,152 - $2,204
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,138 - $2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$14

Total Monthly Price
$1,152 - $2,204
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 22

Oaks Lincoln Apartments

5200 Lincoln DrEdina, MN 55436
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westwood Gardens
$1,150 - $1,550
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,150 - $1,550
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westwood Gardens

7316 Cedar Lake Rd SSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Garden Gates
Rent Specials
$1,149
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,149

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 4

Garden Gates

6390-6402 Douglas Dr NBrooklyn Park, MN 55429
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eden Park Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,141 - $1,461
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,105 - $1,425
Required Monthly Fees
$36

Total Monthly Price
$1,141 - $1,461
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eden Park Apartments

6455 Zane Ave NBrooklyn Park, MN 55429
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Pennbrooke
$1,140 - $2,040
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,140 - $2,040

Total Monthly Price
$1,140 - $2,040
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pennbrooke

2400 W 102nd StBloomington, MN 55431
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Era on Excelsior
$1,129 - $3,974
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,125 - $3,970
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,129 - $3,974
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Era on Excelsior

6922 Meadowbrook BlvdSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
Rent Specials
$1,118 - $1,523
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095 - $1,500
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Trentwood Apartments

9140-9240 Golden Valley RdGolden Valley, MN 55427
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westside
Rent Specials
$1,115 - $1,625
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,115 - $1,625

Total Monthly Price
$1,115 - $1,625
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westside

97 Blake Rd NHopkins, MN 55343
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
River Pointe
$1,111 - $2,218
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $2,207
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

River Pointe

7855 E River RdFridley, MN 55432
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Zelia on Seven
Rent Specials
$1,104 - $4,749
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $4,745
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,104 - $4,749
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Zelia on Seven

5855 Highway 7St. Louis Park, MN 55416
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
YG Flats
$1,100 - $1,400
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,049 - $1,349
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

YG Flats

2034 Yorkshire AveSt. Paul, MN 55116
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Corinthian Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $1,199
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095 - $1,195
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Corinthian Apartments

631 E 77th StRichfield, MN 55423
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Minnehaha Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,096 - $1,376
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,080 - $1,360
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Minnehaha Apartments

1625 Minnehaha AveSt. Paul, MN 55104
Rent Specials
$1,095 - $1,175
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095 - $1,175

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rose Park Commons

1634 Eldridge Ave WRoseville, MN 55113
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close