Apartments near Quarry Retail in Minneapolis, MN (609 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,894 - $12,924
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,890 - $12,920
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,894 - $12,924
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Expo

200 University Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Huck Apartments
$1,366 - $3,456
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,205 - $3,295
Required Monthly Fees
$161

Total Monthly Price
$1,366 - $3,456
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Huck Apartments

402 2nd St NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Laker
Rent Specials
$1,367 - $3,324
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,329 - $3,286
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Laker

2500 2nd St NEMinneapolis, MN 55418
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Huxley Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,330 - $2,699
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,330 - $2,699

Total Monthly Price
$1,330 - $2,699
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

Huxley Apartments

657 22nd Ave NEMinneapolis, MN 55418
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
4th and Park
Rent Specials
$1,388 - $5,998
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $5,990
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

4th and Park

700 S 4th StMinneapolis, MN 55415
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hencen
Rent Specials
$1,382 - $2,801
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,202 - $2,621
Required Monthly Fees
$180

Total Monthly Price
$1,382 - $2,801
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hencen

455 Central Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Rym Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,222 - $1,677
Total Monthly Price14 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,145 - $1,600
Required Monthly Fees
$77

Total Monthly Price
$1,222 - $1,677
Studio Apartments Available Now

Rym Apartments

309-NE Ulysses StMinneapolis, MN 55413
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Archive
Rent Specials
$1,764 - $3,974
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,589 - $3,799
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$1,764 - $3,974
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Archive

110 N 1st StMinneapolis, MN 55401
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
270 Hennepin
$1,425 - $16,604
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,354 - $16,533
Required Monthly Fees
$71

Total Monthly Price
$1,425 - $16,604
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

270 Hennepin

270 Hennepin AveMinneapolis, MN 55402
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ironclad Residential
Rent Specials
$1,695 - $4,350
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595 - $4,250
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,695 - $4,350
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ironclad Residential

811 Washington Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55415
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
365 Nicollet
$1,767 - $16,568
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,751 - $16,552
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

365 Nicollet

365 Nicollet MallMinneapolis, MN 55401
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Bridges Dinkytown
$935 - $2,030
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$885 - $1,980
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$935 - $2,030
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Bridges Dinkytown

930 University Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Knoll Dinkytown
$925 - $1,600
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$875 - $1,550
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$925 - $1,600
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Knoll Dinkytown

1101 University Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gopher Commons 1701
Rent Specials
$1,499 - $1,649
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $1,549
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,499 - $1,649
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gopher Commons 1701

1701-1725 Elm St SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Grand Mill District
Rent Specials
$1,353 - $4,463
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,345 - $4,455
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Grand Mill District

313 Washington Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55415
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
4Marq
Rent Specials
$1,518 - $3,243
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500 - $3,225
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

4Marq

400 Marquette AveMinneapolis, MN 55401
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Paxon
$1,532 - $3,342
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,527 - $3,337
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 19

The Paxon

360 N 1st StMinneapolis, MN 55401
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
N&E
$1,339 - $2,611
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,339 - $2,611

Total Monthly Price
$1,339 - $2,611
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

N&E

107 13th Ave NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Maverick
$1,573 - $5,268
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,565 - $5,260
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Maverick

120 Hennepin AveMinneapolis, MN 55401
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Velo
$1,515 - $3,217
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,510 - $3,212
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 7

Velo

115 N 2nd StMinneapolis, MN 55401
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tyler Street Stacks
$1,441 - $2,607
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,333 - $2,499
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tyler Street Stacks

1180 Tyler St NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Sawyer Apartments
$1,436 - $2,646
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,385 - $2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$51

Total Monthly Price
$1,436 - $2,646
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sawyer Apartments

338 2nd St NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Julia
Rent Specials
$1,504 - $3,174
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,329 - $2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$1,504 - $3,174
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Julia

80 Broadway St NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Minneapolis

How much are Studio apartments in Minneapolis?

There are currently 2,368 Studio Apartments in Minneapolis with rent ranges from $640 to $3,703 with an average price of $1,322.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Minneapolis Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Minneapolis ranges from $500 to $7,259 with an average monthly rent of $1,633.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Minneapolis cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Minneapolis range from $469 to $16,678. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,199.

How expensive are Minneapolis Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 659 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Minneapolis on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $739 to $14,694 - averaging $2,718 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Local Expert’s Guide To the Top 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Minneapolis article