Corporate Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Norfolk, VA (77 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.

Fusion at Neon
$1,699 - $3,821
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,684 - $3,806
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,699 - $3,821
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fusion at Neon

225 W Olney RdNorfolk, VA 23510
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
201 Twenty One
$1,760 - $1,899
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,760 - $1,899

Total Monthly Price
$1,760 - $1,899
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 29

201 Twenty One

201 W 21st StNorfolk, VA 23517
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Gravity on 400
$1,534 - $3,089
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,474 - $3,029
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,534 - $3,089
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 24

Gravity on 400

400 Waterside DrNorfolk, VA 23510
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
Bondale
$1,136 - $1,561
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,130 - $1,555
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

Bondale

7603 Bondale AveNorfolk, VA 23505
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
North Shore Gardens
$1,446 - $1,956
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440 - $1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,446 - $1,956
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

North Shore Gardens

7701 Enfield AveNorfolk, VA 23505
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pinewood Gardens Apartments
$1,236 - $1,781
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,230 - $1,775
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,236 - $1,781
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 31

Pinewood Gardens Apartments

1731 E Little Creek RdNorfolk, VA 23518
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
142 West York
$1,601 - $2,091
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,537 - $2,027
Required Monthly Fees
$64

Total Monthly Price
$1,601 - $2,091
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

142 West York

142 W York StNorfolk, VA 23510
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour

When Life Happens: Your Options for Ending a Rental Lease Early

Unexpected life events can force you to break your lease. Learn how to communicate with your landlord, negotiate a solution, and understand your legal options for early termination.

The Ultimate Long-Distance Moving Checklist: Tips from a Real Estate Pro

Moving is tough, especially long-distance. Learn how to minimize stress & expenses with proven strategies from a real estate pro, covering everything from logistics to finances.

property at 9501 Granby St

$2,498

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,362
Required Monthly Fees
$136

Total Monthly Price
$2,498

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

9501 Granby St

NorfolkVA23503
close
View Me
300 Yarmouth St
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

300 Yarmouth St

300 Yarmouth StNorfolk, VA 23510
Furnished
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Dune Cottage
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Dune Cottage

810 W Ocean View AveNorfolk, VA 23503
Furnished
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Abbey Arms
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Abbey Arms

2010 Abbey RdNorfolk, VA 23509
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

close
View Me
Riverview Lofts
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Riverview Lofts

139 Riverview AveNorfolk, VA 23510
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
Chesapeake Pointe
$1,284 - $1,884
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,284 - $1,884

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 27

Chesapeake Pointe

3537 Towne Pointe RdChesapeake, VA 23321
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bayville Apartments
$1,541 - $2,276
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,535 - $2,270
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bayville Apartments

1512 Kindly LnVirginia Beach, VA 23455
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed