Apartments for Rent in Norfolk, VA with Laundry Facility (132 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Twin Gardens Apartments
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Twin Gardens Apartments

6340 Sewells Point RdNorfolk, VA 23513
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1075 W Ocean View Ave
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

1075 W Ocean View Ave

1075 W Ocean View AveNorfolk, VA 23503
Furnished
close
View Me
claremont
1 Bedroom Apartments

claremont

1602 Claremont AveNorfolk, VA 23507
close
View Me
Tidewater Gardens
2 Bedroom Apartments

Tidewater Gardens

8522-8528 Chesapeake BlvdNorfolk, VA 23503
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Bel-Aire Apartments
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Bel-Aire Apartments

7919 Bison AveNorfolk, VA 23518
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
337 W Bute St
Studio Apartments

337 W Bute St

337 W Bute StNorfolk, VA 23510
close
View Me
The Baylor Apartments
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

The Baylor Apartments

750 W Princess Anne RdNorfolk, VA 23517
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Tanner's Landing
3 Bedroom Apartments

Tanner's Landing

4250 Granby StNorfolk, VA 23504
close
View Me
1055 W 48th St
2 Bedroom Apartments

1055 W 48th St

1055 W 48th StNorfolk, VA 23508
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
5537 Iowa Ave
Studio Apartments

5537 Iowa Ave

5537 Iowa AveNorfolk, VA 23513
close
View Me
Chesapeake Pointe
$1,264 - $1,889
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,264 - $1,889

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 27

Chesapeake Pointe

3537 Towne Pointe RdChesapeake, VA 23321
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hideaway at Greenbrier
Rent Specials
$1,577 - $3,094
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,577 - $3,094

Total Monthly Price
$1,577 - $3,094
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hideaway at Greenbrier

150 Coveside LnChesapeake, VA 23320
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Shoreline
Rent Specials
$1,715 - $2,525
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 27

Shoreline

4133 Shoreline PlVirginia Beach, VA 23452
Rent Specials
$1,718 - $1,848
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,469 - $1,599
Required Monthly Fees
$249

Total Monthly Price
$1,718 - $1,848
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dove Landing Apartments

5301 Justin CtVirginia Beach, VA 23462
Rent Specials
$985 - $1,170
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$985 - $1,170

Total Monthly Price
$985 - $1,170
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bay Creek

24 Salisbury WayHampton, VA 23669
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Hampton Creek Apartments
$1,375
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hampton Creek Apartments

1115 E Pembroke AveHampton, VA 23669
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ReNew Banbury Lake
$1,659 - $3,849
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,659 - $3,849

Total Monthly Price
$1,659 - $3,849
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ReNew Banbury Lake

6300 Blakely SqVirginia Beach, VA 23464
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Grand Hampton At Langley
Rent Specials
$1,130 - $1,581
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,124 - $1,575
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,130 - $1,581
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Grand Hampton At Langley

611 Michigan DrHampton, VA 23669
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Driftwood Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,580 - $1,880
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $1,625
Required Monthly Fees
$255

Total Monthly Price
$1,580 - $1,880
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 19

Driftwood Apartments

1600 Diamond Springs RdVirginia Beach, VA 23455
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Taro Walk
$1,077 - $2,424
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,052 - $2,399
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,077 - $2,424
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Taro Walk

5826 Newtown ArchVirginia Beach, VA 23462
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Peninsula Pointe Apartments
$1,065 - $1,390
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,300
Required Monthly Fees
$90

Total Monthly Price
$1,065 - $1,390
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Peninsula Pointe Apartments

810 Lasalle AveHampton, VA 23669
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lake Bradford Apartments
$1,255 - $1,600
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,255 - $1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,255 - $1,600
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Lake Bradford Apartments

2252 Pleasure House RdVirginia Beach, VA 23455
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Harbor Oak Townhomes
$1,175 - $1,875
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,175 - $1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,175 - $1,875
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Harbor Oak Townhomes

3750 Kecoughtan RdHampton, VA 23669
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Norfolk Apartments with Laundry Rooms

What is the Cheapest Laundry Rooms apartment in Norfolk?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in Norfolk with Laundry Rooms is at Waterview Colonial Manor Apartments listed at $700.

How much is the average rent for Norfolk Apartments with Laundry Rooms?

The average rent for a Apartment in Norfolk with Laundry Rooms is $1,483.

What is the largest Norfolk Apartment for rent with Laundry Rooms?

Today's Apartment with Laundry Rooms and the most square footage in Norfolk is a 1,858 square feet unit starting from $1,719 at Fenwyck Manor Apartments.