Apartments for Rent in Paradise, NV with Laundry Facility (286 Rentals) Page 2 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$941 - $2,355
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$941 - $2,355

Total Monthly Price
$941 - $2,355
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hendrix

2635 Karen CtLas Vegas, NV 89109
Rent Specials
$1,215 - $1,510
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215 - $1,510

Total Monthly Price
$1,215 - $1,510
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Toscana

4550 Karen AveLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Tropicana Royale
$940 - $1,244
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$930 - $1,234
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$940 - $1,244
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tropicana Royale

1900 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89119
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Harmon Hills
$715 - $1,450
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$705 - $1,440
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$715 - $1,450
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Harmon Hills

5421 E Harmon AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The BLVD Boutique Apartments
$1,065 - $1,350
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$945 - $1,230
Required Monthly Fees
$120

Total Monthly Price
$1,065 - $1,350
Studio Apartments Available Now

The BLVD Boutique Apartments

2211 Las Vegas BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park 80
$852 - $1,649
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$852 - $1,649

Total Monthly Price
$852 - $1,649
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park 80

4480 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cameron Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,047 - $1,242
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,190
Required Monthly Fees
$52

Total Monthly Price
$1,047 - $1,242
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cameron Apartments

4600 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tamarus Villas
$1,190 - $1,388
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,089 - $1,287
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

Tamarus Villas

5160 Tamarus StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Jolt Apartments
$1,058 - $2,089
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,038 - $2,069
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,058 - $2,089
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Jolt Apartments

4801 Spencer StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villas at Green Valley
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $3,613
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,089 - $3,603
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,099 - $3,613
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas at Green Valley

2362 N Green Valley PkyHenderson, NV 89014
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villa Del Sol
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $1,845
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,099 - $1,845

Total Monthly Price
$1,099 - $1,845
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villa Del Sol

4255 Channel 10 DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vista Del Valle
Rent Specials
$993 - $3,003
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$790 - $2,800
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vista Del Valle

4051 W Viking RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bay Bridge Apartments
$1,054 - $1,252
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$990 - $1,188
Required Monthly Fees
$64

Total Monthly Price
$1,054 - $1,252
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bay Bridge Apartments

5400 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bella Estates
Rent Specials
$929 - $1,189
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$890 - $1,150
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$929 - $1,189
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bella Estates

5101 E Twain AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Rent Specials
$945 - $1,262
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$930 - $1,247
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$945 - $1,262
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villa Monterey Apartments

1270 Burnham AveLas Vegas, NV 89104
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Woodcreek Apartments
$1,141 - $1,583
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,141 - $1,583

Total Monthly Price
$1,141 - $1,583
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Woodcreek Apartments

4485 Pennwood AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Embla
$1,095 - $1,405
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,205
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,095 - $1,405
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Embla

4020 Arville StLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villas East
Rent Specials
$1,052 - $1,190
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$997 - $1,135
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,052 - $1,190
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas East

5055 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lake Charlotte Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,138 - $1,288
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,250
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$1,138 - $1,288
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lake Charlotte Apartments

3120 Wynn RdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Prime
Rent Specials
$980 - $1,805
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$805 - $1,630
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$980 - $1,805
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prime

3875 Cambridge StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oasis Apartments
$1,203 - $1,467
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,026 - $1,290
Required Monthly Fees
$177

Total Monthly Price
$1,203 - $1,467
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oasis Apartments

5316 Danville LnLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Paradise Square
Rent Specials
$1,035 - $1,585
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,545
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,035 - $1,585
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Paradise Square

4801 Harrison DrLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Katie Court Apartments
Rent Specials
$725 - $900
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$725 - $900

Total Monthly Price
$725 - $900
Studio Apartments Available Jun 5

Katie Court Apartments

3890 Cambridge StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
KNC Square
Rent Specials
$803 - $1,003
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$750 - $950
Required Monthly Fees
$53

Total Monthly Price
$803 - $1,003
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

KNC Square

549 Sierra Vista DrLas Vegas, NV 89169
Rent Specials
$975 - $1,075
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,075

Total Monthly Price
$975 - $1,075
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ashton Park Apartments

4441 Escondido StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Paradise Apartments with Laundry Rooms

What is the Cheapest Laundry Rooms apartment in Paradise?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in Paradise with Laundry Rooms is at The Rita Suites listed at $329.

How much is the average rent for Paradise Apartments with Laundry Rooms?

The average rent for a Apartment in Paradise with Laundry Rooms is $1,391.

What is the largest Paradise Apartment for rent with Laundry Rooms?

Today's Apartment with Laundry Rooms and the most square footage in Paradise is a 2,500 square feet unit starting from $843 at Solmere Las Vegas.

What is the average size for Paradise Apartments for rent with Laundry Rooms?

The average size for a rental with Laundry Rooms in Paradise is currently at 612 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources