Apartments for Rent in Paradise, NV (1,462 Rentals) Page 5 of 30

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $1,725
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,099 - $1,725

Total Monthly Price
$1,099 - $1,725
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villa Del Sol

4255 Channel 10 DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ridge Falls Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $1,766
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,642
Required Monthly Fees
$124

Total Monthly Price
$1,099 - $1,766
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge Falls Apartments

2895 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Rent Specials
$1,402 - $1,685
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,402 - $1,685

Total Monthly Price
$1,402 - $1,685
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edmond at Hacienda

5280 W Hacienda AveLas Vegas, NV 89118
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Maryland Park Apartments
Rent Specials
$865 - $899
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$865 - $899

Total Monthly Price
$865 - $899
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 13

Maryland Park Apartments

1101 Dumont BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Katie Court Apartments
Rent Specials
$725 - $900
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$725 - $900

Total Monthly Price
$725 - $900
Studio Apartments Available May 20

Katie Court Apartments

3890 Cambridge StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vista Del Valle
Rent Specials
$997 - $3,273
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$794 - $3,070
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vista Del Valle

4051 W Viking RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bay Bridge Apartments
$1,117 - $1,552
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,053 - $1,488
Required Monthly Fees
$64

Total Monthly Price
$1,117 - $1,552
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bay Bridge Apartments

5400 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
KNC Square
Rent Specials
$855 - $1,055
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$802 - $1,002
Required Monthly Fees
$53

Total Monthly Price
$855 - $1,055
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

KNC Square

549 Sierra Vista DrLas Vegas, NV 89169
Rent Specials
$929 - $1,227
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$890 - $1,188
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$929 - $1,227
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bella Estates

5101 E Twain AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Rent Specials
$982 - $1,262
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$967 - $1,247
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$982 - $1,262
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villa Monterey Apartments

1270 Burnham AveLas Vegas, NV 89104
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Woodcreek Apartments
$1,366 - $1,583
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,366 - $1,583

Total Monthly Price
$1,366 - $1,583
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available May 15

Woodcreek Apartments

4485 Pennwood AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Rent Specials
$1,002 - $1,870
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$802 - $1,670
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,002 - $1,870
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Esper

4255 W Viking RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Embla
$1,095 - $1,405
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,205
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,095 - $1,405
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Embla

4020 Arville StLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villas East
Rent Specials
$1,052 - $1,264
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$997 - $1,209
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,052 - $1,264
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas East

5055 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lake Charlotte Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,138 - $1,288
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,250
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$1,138 - $1,288
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lake Charlotte Apartments

3120 Wynn RdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
View at University
Rent Specials
$1,350 - $2,275
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075 - $2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$275

Total Monthly Price
$1,350 - $2,275
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

View at University

3896 University Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Prime
Rent Specials
$980 - $1,805
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$805 - $1,630
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$980 - $1,805
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prime

3875 Cambridge StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oasis Apartments
$1,203 - $1,467
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,026 - $1,290
Required Monthly Fees
$177

Total Monthly Price
$1,203 - $1,467
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oasis Apartments

5316 Danville LnLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Palermo Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,318 - $2,987
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,312 - $2,981
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,318 - $2,987
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Palermo Apartments

5870 W Harmon AveLas Vegas, NV 89103
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Paradise Square
Rent Specials
$1,075 - $1,585
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,035 - $1,545
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,075 - $1,585
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Paradise Square

4801 Harrison DrLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
5400 Vistas
Rent Specials
$1,135 - $3,318
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,004 - $3,187
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

5400 Vistas

5400 Mountain Vista StLas Vegas, NV 89120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ensemble Senior Apartments
$956 - $1,377
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$956 - $1,377

Total Monthly Price
$956 - $1,377
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ensemble Senior Apartments

2675 W Agate AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Rent Specials
$1,674 - $3,800
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coya

3475 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Blvd
Rent Specials
$1,260 - $3,410
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,210 - $3,360
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Blvd

10200 Giles RdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ashton Park Apartments
Rent Specials
$975 - $1,075
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,075

Total Monthly Price
$975 - $1,075
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ashton Park Apartments

4441 Escondido StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Rent Specials
$1,323 - $5,315
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,323 - $5,315

Total Monthly Price
$1,323 - $5,315
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rancho Serene

9405 S Eastern AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Paradise Royale
Rent Specials
$534 - $1,433
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$500 - $1,399
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$534 - $1,433
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Paradise Royale

4505 Paradise RdLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Paradise

How much are Studio apartments in Paradise?

There are currently 401 Studio Apartments in Paradise with rent ranges from $595 to $4,990 with an average price of $1,312.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Paradise Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Paradise ranges from $329 to $9,972 with an average monthly rent of $1,479.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Paradise cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Paradise range from $918 to $7,265. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,675.

How expensive are Paradise Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 307 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Paradise on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $925 to $4,031 - averaging $1,956 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips