Gated Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV (172 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,423 - $3,413
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,373 - $3,363
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lotus

3463 Procyon StLas Vegas, NV 89102
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Resort at Coronado Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,595 - $2,206
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595 - $2,206

Total Monthly Price
$1,595 - $2,206
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 26

Resort at Coronado Ranch

7777 S Jones BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89139
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tides on Charleston
$1,005 - $1,780
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,725
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Tides on Charleston

6501 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89146
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Constellation
Rent Specials
$2,216 - $4,785
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,997 - $4,566
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Constellation

1350 Spruce Park DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sunstone
$1,316 - $2,049
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,280 - $2,013
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sunstone

9353 W Twain AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ST. CLAIR
Rent Specials
$1,684 - $2,418
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,568 - $2,302
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ST. CLAIR

5450 S Fort Apache RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
REVERB at Spring Valley
Rent Specials
$1,372 - $1,697
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,372 - $1,697

Total Monthly Price
$1,372 - $1,697
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

REVERB at Spring Valley

9750 Peace WayLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,587 - $2,387
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,549 - $2,349
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$1,587 - $2,387
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne

8251 W Sunset RdLas Vegas, NV 89113
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Level 25 at Oquendo by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,486 - $2,421
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,444 - $2,379
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$1,486 - $2,421
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Level 25 at Oquendo by Picerne

9005 W Oquendo RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Rent Specials
$1,477 - $4,681
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,407 - $4,611
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Zerzura

5175 Jerry Tarkanian WayLas Vegas, NV 89148
Rent Specials
$1,410 - $3,852
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,232 - $3,674
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SW Apartments

6355 S Durango DrLas Vegas, NV 89113
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Union Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,266 - $4,594
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,085 - $4,413
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Union Apartments

4450 S Hualapai WayLas Vegas, NV 89147
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Spanish Ridge Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,356 - $1,984
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,322 - $1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,356 - $1,984
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Spanish Ridge Apartments

7340 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89113
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Spanish Wells Apartments
$1,379 - $1,652
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,345 - $1,618
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,379 - $1,652
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Spanish Wells Apartments

5355 S Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89118
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Artisan Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,230 - $1,510
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,230 - $1,510
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Artisan Apartments

4550 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Morningstar Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,555 - $2,254
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,501 - $2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$54

Total Monthly Price
$1,555 - $2,254
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Morningstar Apartments

3355 S Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Durango Canyon Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,234 - $1,879
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,845
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,234 - $1,879
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Durango Canyon Apartments

4515 S Durango DrLas Vegas, NV 89147
Rent Specials
$1,218 - $1,340
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,099 - $1,221
Required Monthly Fees
$119

Total Monthly Price
$1,218 - $1,340
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 22

Napoli Apartments

4700 W Rochelle AveLas Vegas, NV 89103
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Covington by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,363 - $2,078
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $2,040
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$1,363 - $2,078
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Covington by Picerne

7800 S Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89139
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Cantera by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,501 - $2,181
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,460 - $2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,501 - $2,181
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Cantera by Picerne

7600 S Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89139
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Element
Rent Specials
$1,409 - $4,360
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $4,151
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Element

8450 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Rent Specials
$1,151 - $3,957
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,146 - $3,952
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Valley View Senior Apartments

1600 S Valley View BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Evo
Rent Specials
$1,539 - $5,655
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,391 - $5,507
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Evo

8760 W Patrick LnLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Esplanade
Rent Specials
$1,785 - $2,255
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,785 - $2,255

Total Monthly Price
$1,785 - $2,255
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Esplanade

8777 W Maule AveLas Vegas, NV 89148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed