Apartments for Rent in St. Louis Park, MN with Spacious Closets (130 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES
$1,250 - $1,699
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,699

Total Monthly Price
$1,250 - $1,699
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

CEDAR RIDGE APARTMENT HOMES

10101-10201 Cedar Lake RdMinnetonka, MN 55305
Rent Specials
$1,268 - $7,153
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,260 - $7,145
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Daymark Uptown

1455 W Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55408
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tula
Rent Specials
$2,225 - $2,250
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225 - $2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,225 - $2,250
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Tula

3009 Holmes Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55408
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Millennium at West End
$1,843 - $2,893
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800 - $2,850
Required Monthly Fees
$43

Total Monthly Price
$1,843 - $2,893
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Millennium at West End

5245 Wayzata BlvdMinneapolis, MN 55416
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Creekside Apartments
$1,647 - $2,369
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,627 - $2,349
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,647 - $2,369
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Creekside Apartments

200 Nathan Ln NPlymouth, MN 55441
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Bryn
$1,405
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,340
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$1,405
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 1

The Bryn

2823 Wayzata BlvdMinneapolis, MN 55405
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
3701 West Lake St.
$1,199
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,199

Total Monthly Price
$1,199
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

3701 West Lake St.

3701 W Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55416
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Auburn Townhomes
$2,013 - $3,320
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,009 - $3,316
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Auburn Townhomes

601 N Van Buren TrlHopkins, MN 55343
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Oakridge Apartments
$1,495
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495

Total Monthly Price
$1,495
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oakridge Apartments

640 Oak Ridge RdHopkins, MN 55305
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Willow Creek
$1,379 - $3,249
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $3,245
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,379 - $3,249
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Willow Creek

135-235 Nathan Ln NPlymouth, MN 55441
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Overlook on 100
Rent Specials
$1,299
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,299

Total Monthly Price
$1,299
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Overlook on 100

2524 Highway 100 SMinneapolis, MN 55416
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Valley Creek West
$1,390 - $1,795
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,390 - $1,795
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Valley Creek West

1370 Douglas DrGolden Valley, MN 55422
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Carriage House Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,395 - $2,350
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $2,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,395 - $2,350
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 1

Carriage House Apartments

400-500 Cambridge StHopkins, MN 55343
Rent Specials
$1,115 - $1,625
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,115 - $1,625

Total Monthly Price
$1,115 - $1,625
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westside

97 Blake Rd NHopkins, MN 55343
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Edina Highland Villa
$1,380 - $2,650
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $2,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,380 - $2,650
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edina Highland Villa

5250 Villa WayEdina, MN 55436
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Oaks Lincoln Apartments
$1,152 - $2,204
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,138 - $2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$14

Total Monthly Price
$1,152 - $2,204
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 22

Oaks Lincoln Apartments

5200 Lincoln DrEdina, MN 55436
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lake West on France
$1,260 - $1,690
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $1,625
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$1,260 - $1,690
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lake West on France

3028 Ewing Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55416
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Arcata Apartments
$1,643 - $2,628
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,632 - $2,617
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arcata Apartments

901 Xenia Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55416
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Be @ Axon Green
$1,394 - $4,354
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $4,350
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,394 - $4,354
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Be @ Axon Green

3144 Chowen Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55416
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1800 Lake
Rent Specials
$1,625 - $3,775
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

1800 Lake

1800 W Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55408
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Mallard Creek
$1,649 - $4,014
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,645 - $4,010
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,649 - $4,014
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mallard Creek

8350 Golden Valley RdGolden Valley, MN 55427
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Medicine Lake Apartments
$1,569 - $3,399
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,565 - $3,395
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,569 - $3,399
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Medicine Lake Apartments

1300 W Medicine Lake DrPlymouth, MN 55441
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 3150 Excelsior Blvd

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3150 Excelsior Blvd

MinneapolisMN55416
close
View Me
The Summit on 7
1 Bedroom Apartments

The Summit on 7

1502 5th St NHopkins, MN 55305
close
View Me
Laurel Hill
Studio Apartments

Laurel Hill

5901 Laurel AveMinneapolis, MN 55416
close
View Me
739-745 9th Ave
3 Bedroom Apartments

739-745 9th Ave

739-745 9th AveHopkins, MN 55343
close
View Me
Arlington Row West
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Arlington Row West

7905 Wayzata BlvdMinneapolis, MN 55426
close
View Me
Orchards of Minnetonka
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Orchards of Minnetonka

10955 Wayzata BlvdMinnetonka, MN 55305
Senior Living

Frequently Asked Questions about St. Louis Park Apartments with Walk-in Closet

What is the Cheapest Walk-in Closet apartment in St. Louis Park?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in St. Louis Park with Walk-in Closet is at Knox and Lagoon Apartments listed at $895.

How much is the average rent for St. Louis Park Apartments with Walk-in Closet?

The average rent for a Apartment in St. Louis Park with Walk-in Closet is $2,298.

What is the largest St. Louis Park Apartment for rent with Walk-in Closet?

Today's Apartment with Walk-in Closet and the most square footage in St. Louis Park is a 2,304 square feet unit starting from $1,615 at Hoigaard Village.