Corporate Apartments for Rent in Washington, DC Under $3,500 (778 Rentals) Page 10 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in Washington that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

close
View Me
Crystal Plaza
Rent Specials
$2,156 - $5,476
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,091 - $5,411
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,156 - $5,476
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crystal Plaza

2111 Richmond HwyArlington, VA 22202
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crystal City Lofts
Rent Specials
$2,146 - $4,400
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115 - $4,369
Required Monthly Fees
$31

Total Monthly Price
$2,146 - $4,400
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crystal City Lofts

305 10th St SArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Reserve at Potomac Yard
Rent Specials
$2,139 - $4,025
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,884 - $3,770
Required Monthly Fees
$255

Total Monthly Price
$2,139 - $4,025
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Reserve at Potomac Yard

3700 Jefferson Davis HwyAlexandria, VA 22305
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Clark
Rent Specials
$2,099 - $6,037
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,082 - $6,020
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Clark

3400 S Clark StArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Foundry
$2,085 - $6,182
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,078 - $6,175
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Foundry

2470 Mandeville LnAlexandria, VA 22314
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Ballston
$2,085 - $10,822
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,970 - $10,707
Required Monthly Fees
$115

Total Monthly Price
$2,085 - $10,822
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Ballston

4200 N Carlin Springs RdArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
19Nineteen
Rent Specials
$2,062 - $4,625
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,035 - $4,598
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

19Nineteen

1919 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Pentagon City
Rent Specials
$2,055 - $11,463
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,026 - $11,434
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Pentagon City

1221-1331 S Eads StArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bailey's Crossing
Rent Specials
$2,051 - $14,299
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,992 - $14,240
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bailey's Crossing

3602 S 14th StAlexandria, VA 22302
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
LOREN
$2,041 - $3,514
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,025 - $3,498
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

LOREN

6410 Arlington BlvdFalls Church, VA 22042
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Potomac Towers
$2,036 - $5,540
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015 - $5,519
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Potomac Towers

2001 N Adams StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Concord Crystal City
Rent Specials
$2,011 - $13,395
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,997 - $13,381
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Concord Crystal City

2600 Crystal DrArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rosslyn Towers
Rent Specials
$1,995 - $12,060
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,935 - $12,000
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,995 - $12,060
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rosslyn Towers

1919 N Nash StArlington, VA 22209
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Alexander Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,992 - $4,937
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,949 - $4,894
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Alexander Apartments

4390 King StAlexandria, VA 22302
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon at Arlington Square
Rent Specials
$1,977 - $3,850
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,885 - $3,758
Required Monthly Fees
$92

Total Monthly Price
$1,977 - $3,850
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon at Arlington Square

2350 26th CtArlington, VA 22206
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Arlington Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,969 - $5,160
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,811 - $5,002
Required Monthly Fees
$158

Total Monthly Price
$1,969 - $5,160
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Arlington Ridge

2400 24th Rd SArlington, VA 22206
Rent Specials
$1,963 - $10,590
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899 - $10,526
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland at National Landing

801 15th St SArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Park At Arlington Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,939 - $3,201
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,910 - $3,172
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$1,939 - $3,201
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Park At Arlington Ridge

1800 S 26th St SArlington, VA 22206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Frasier
$1,934 - $4,882
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,907 - $4,855
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Frasier

615 Swann AveAlexandria, VA 22301
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ELofts
Rent Specials
$1,916 - $4,731
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899 - $4,714
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ELofts

4501 Ford AveAlexandria, VA 22302
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Beacon of Groveton
Rent Specials
$1,906 - $2,544
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,879 - $2,517
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Beacon of Groveton

6870 Richmond HwyAlexandria, VA 22306
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Verde Pointe
$1,892 - $6,273
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,876 - $6,257
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Verde Pointe

1947 N Uhle StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Citron
Rent Specials
$1,857 - $4,551
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,857 - $4,551

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Citron

815 Pershing DrSilver Spring, MD 20910
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Jasper Columbia Pike
Rent Specials
$1,853 - $3,591
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,777 - $3,515
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jasper Columbia Pike

1028 S Walter Reed DrArlington, VA 22204
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sheffield Court
$1,849 - $3,951
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,654 - $3,756
Required Monthly Fees
$195

Total Monthly Price
$1,849 - $3,951
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sheffield Court

701 N Wayne StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Corporate Washington Apartments

What is the Cheapest Corporate apartment in Washington?

Currently the most affordable Corporate Apartment in Washington is at 113 Wayne Pl SE listed at $750.

How much is the average rent for a Corporate Washington Apartment?

The average rent for a Corporate Apartment in Washington is $3,709.

What is the largest Corporate Washington Apartment for rent?

Today's Corporate apartment with the most square footage in Washington is a 6,315 square feet unit starting from $1,595 at Zen Apollo.

What is the average size for Washington Corporate Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Corporate rental in Washington is currently at 565 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Washington DC Local Expert's Guide to Top Affordable Neighborhoods for Renters in the DC Metro article

A Washington DC Local Expert's Guide to Top Affordable Neighborhoods for Renters in the DC Metro

Written by: Steve Lilly

I'm Steve, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Washington, DC.