Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Boston, MA Under $3,700 (3,878 Rentals) Page 49 of 78

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Boston that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

close
View Me
Avalon at Assembly Row
Rent Specials
$2,883 - $7,853
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,820 - $7,790
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,883 - $7,853
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon at Assembly Row

333 Great River RdSomerville, MA 02145
Rent Specials
$2,275 - $3,950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275 - $3,950

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jade

202 Mill RdEverett, MA 02149
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Point @180
Rent Specials
$2,595 - $3,695
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595 - $3,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,595 - $3,695
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Point @180

180 Eastern AveMalden, MA 02148
Rent Specials
$2,370 - $4,595
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370 - $4,595

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Revio Revere Beach

646 Ocean AveRevere, MA 02151
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
E3 Apartments
Rent Specials
$3,147 - $23,929
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,147 - $23,929

Total Monthly Price
$3,147 - $23,929
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

E3 Apartments

65 Brainerd RdAllston, MA 02134
Rent Specials
$2,148 - $3,812
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,148 - $3,812

Total Monthly Price
$2,148 - $3,812
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkside Commons Apartments

100 Stockton StChelsea, MA 02150
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Flats on First
$2,757 - $9,633
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,757 - $9,633

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Flats on First

21 Charles StCambridge, MA 02141
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ridge at Blue Hills
$2,507 - $3,473
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,492 - $3,458
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,507 - $3,473
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge at Blue Hills

800 West StBraintree, MA 02184
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Currents on the Charles
$2,341 - $3,461
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,326 - $3,446
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,341 - $3,461
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Currents on the Charles

36 River StWaltham, MA 02453
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Pleasant Plaza
$2,300 - $2,750
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300 - $2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,300 - $2,750
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pleasant Plaza

36 Dartmouth StMalden, MA 02148
Rent Specials
$2,324 - $4,461
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,324 - $4,461

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

One North of Boston

100 Heard StChelsea, MA 02150
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Artemas
Rent Specials
$2,425 - $4,355
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425 - $4,355

Total Monthly Price
$2,425 - $4,355
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Artemas

5 Air Force rdEverett, MA 02149
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AVA Somerville
Rent Specials
$2,618 - $3,950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,555 - $3,887
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,618 - $3,950
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AVA Somerville

445 Artisan WaySomerville, MA 02145
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Deco
$2,395 - $3,358
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395 - $3,358

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Deco

625 Thomas E. Burgin PkyQuincy, MA 02169
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Batch Yard
Rent Specials
$2,455 - $10,090
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365 - $10,000
Required Monthly Fees
$90

Total Monthly Price
$2,455 - $10,090
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Batch Yard

25 Charlton StEverett, MA 02149
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
500 Ocean
Rent Specials
$2,308 - $5,719
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,308 - $5,719

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

500 Ocean

500 Ocean AveRevere, MA 02151
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Arrive Malden
$2,219 - $3,682
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,219 - $3,682

Total Monthly Price
$2,219 - $3,682
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arrive Malden

14 Summer StMalden, MA 02148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Broadway250
Rent Specials
$2,495 - $3,315
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495 - $3,315

Total Monthly Price
$2,495 - $3,315
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broadway250

250 BroadwayRevere, MA 02151
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Amelia
$2,642 - $5,475
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,642 - $5,475

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Amelia

10 Faxon AveQuincy, MA 02169
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Chroma
Rent Specials
$3,296 - $20,571
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,296 - $20,571

Total Monthly Price