Pet Friendly Luxury Apartments for Rent in Minneapolis, MN (298 Rentals) Page 6 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Pet Friendly Minneapolis Rentals.

Higher End Luxurious Apartments in Minneapolis.

close
View Me
Park Towers
Rent Specials
$1,279 - $4,824
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $4,820
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,279 - $4,824
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Towers

4820 Highway 7St. Louis Park, MN 55416
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Ratio
$1,272 - $3,325
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,167 - $3,220
Required Monthly Fees
$105

Total Monthly Price
$1,272 - $3,325
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ratio

909 Gould Ave NEColumbia Heights, MN 55421
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Fred
Rent Specials
$1,769 - $3,599
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,569 - $3,399
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,769 - $3,599
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Fred

4660 77th St WEdina, MN 55435
Rent Specials
$1,594 - $2,524
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,452 - $2,382
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Waterstone Place

9700 Waterstone PlMinnetonka, MN 55305
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westfield
$1,775 - $2,995
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675 - $2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,775 - $2,995
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 8

Westfield

4415 Valley View RdEdina, MN 55424
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lou Park
$1,384 - $3,099
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $3,095
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,384 - $3,099
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lou Park

1351 Hampshire Ave SSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
Student Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edina Highland Villa
$1,380 - $2,650
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $2,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,380 - $2,650
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edina Highland Villa

5250 Villa WayEdina, MN 55436
Rent Specials
$1,723 - $2,965
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,715 - $2,957
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 14

The Finn Apartments

725 Cleveland Ave SSt. Paul, MN 55116
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mallard Creek
$1,639 - $3,869
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,635 - $3,865
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,639 - $3,869
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mallard Creek

8350 Golden Valley RdGolden Valley, MN 55427
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Silver Lake
Rent Specials
$1,164 - $3,374
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,160 - $3,370
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,164 - $3,374
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Silver Lake

2310 Silver LnNew Brighton, MN 55112
  • Verified
close
View Me
Garden Grove
Rent Specials
$1,199 - $2,674
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $2,670
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,199 - $2,674
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Garden Grove

730 5th St SWNew Brighton, MN 55112
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Gables at Park Pointe
Rent Specials
$1,694 - $4,854
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,690 - $4,850
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,694 - $4,854
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Gables at Park Pointe

1361 Hampshire Ave SSt. Louis Park, MN 55426
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
816 Ashland Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2
$2,995
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995
5 Bedroom Apartment Available Aug 1

816 Ashland Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

816 Ashland AveSt. Paul, MN 55104
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
797 Iglehart Ave
4 Bedroom Apartments

797 Iglehart Ave

797 Iglehart AveSt. Paul, MN 55104
close
View Me
Wuthering Heights
3 Bedroom Apartments

Wuthering Heights

2101 Wuthering Heights RdEagan, MN 55122
close
View Me
4800 Excelsior
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

4800 Excelsior

4800 Excelsior BlvdSt. Louis Park, MN 55416
Senior Living
close
View Me
Laurel West End
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Laurel West End

250 Turners Xrd SGolden Valley, MN 55416
close
View Me
The Laurel West
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

The Laurel West

250 S Turners CrossroadGolden Valley, MN 55416
Senior Living
close
View Me
Parker Station Flats
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Parker Station Flats

3600 France Ave NRobbinsdale, MN 55422
close
View Me
Havenwood of Richfield
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Havenwood of Richfield

245 W 76th StRichfield, MN 55423
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Cornelia Place
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Cornelia Place

4025 W 65th StEdina, MN 55435
Senior Living
close
View Me
View 44