Cheap Apartments for Rent in Paradise, NV from $300 (381 Rentals) Page 2 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Search the lowest-cost Apartments available for rent right now in Paradise.

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
Dash
$926 - $1,365
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$871 - $1,310
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$926 - $1,365
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Dash

1755 Palm StLas Vegas, NV 89104
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park 80
$928 - $1,649
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$928 - $1,649

Total Monthly Price
$928 - $1,649
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park 80

4480 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bella Estates
Rent Specials
$929 - $1,227
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$890 - $1,188
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$929 - $1,227
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bella Estates

5101 E Twain AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Solaire
$934 - $1,069
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$924 - $1,059
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$934 - $1,069
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solaire

1500 Karen AveLas Vegas, NV 89109
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tamarus Park Apartments
Rent Specials
$940 - $1,390
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$940 - $1,390

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tamarus Park Apartments

4255 Tamarus StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Rent Specials
$940 - $1,453
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$875 - $1,388
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tides on Cambridge

3675 Cambridge StLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tropicana Royale
$940 - $1,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$930 - $1,490
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$940 - $1,500
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tropicana Royale

1900 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89119
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Hendrix
Rent Specials
$941 - $2,355
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$941 - $2,355

Total Monthly Price
$941 - $2,355
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hendrix

2635 Karen CtLas Vegas, NV 89109
Rent Specials
$950 - $1,375
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,375

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Terrace Apartments

3830 University Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Rent Specials
$950 - $1,300
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,300

Total Monthly Price
$950 - $1,300
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Chandll Apartments

4299-4371 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Ensemble Senior Apartments
$956 - $1,377
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$956 - $1,377

Total Monthly Price
$956 - $1,377
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ensemble Senior Apartments

2675 W Agate AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Campus Crossing
$964 - $2,139
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$925 - $2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$964 - $2,139
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Campus Crossing

1363 Living Desert DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ashton Park Apartments
Rent Specials
$975 - $1,075
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,075

Total Monthly Price
$975 - $1,075
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ashton Park Apartments

4441 Escondido StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Rent Specials
$979 - $3,134
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$776 - $2,931
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vista Del Valle

4051 W Viking RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Prime
Rent Specials
$980 - $1,805
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$805 - $1,630
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$980 - $1,805
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prime

3875 Cambridge StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villa Monterey Apartments
Rent Specials
$982 - $1,262
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$967 - $1,247
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$982 - $1,262
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villa Monterey Apartments

1270 Burnham AveLas Vegas, NV 89104
Rent Specials
$995 - $1,095
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,095

Total Monthly Price
$995 - $1,095
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sahara View Apartments

3600 El Conlon AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 5334 S Swenson St

$995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995

Total Monthly Price
$995

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 15

5334 S Swenson St

Las VegasNV89119
property at 2764 Aarondavid Dr

$1,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000

Total Monthly Price
$1,000

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2764 Aarondavid Dr

Las VegasNV89121

Frequently Asked Questions about Cheap Paradise Apartments

What is the Cheapest Studio apartment in Paradise?

Currently the most affordable Cheap Studio Apartment in Paradise is at Viva Apartments listed at $525.

How much is rent for a Cheap One Bedroom Paradise Apartment?

The lowest price for a Cheap One Bedroom Paradise Apartment is $329 at The Rita Suites.

What is the lowest price for a Cheap Two Bedroom Paradise Apartment for rent?

Today's best deal for a Cheap Two Bedroom Apartment in Paradise is starting from $849 at Camino 2556.