Cheap Apartments for Rent in Paradise, NV from $300 (381 Rentals) Page 3 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Search the lowest-cost Apartments available for rent right now in Paradise.

property at 2659 S Van Patten St

$875 - $1,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000

Total Monthly Price
$1,000

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2659 S Van Patten St

Las VegasNV89109
close
View Me
Esper
Rent Specials
$1,002 - $1,870
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$802 - $1,670
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,002 - $1,870
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Esper

4255 W Viking RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Skye Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,022 - $1,579
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$982 - $1,539
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skye Ridge

4855 Vegas Valley DrLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Topaz Senior Apartments
$1,026 - $1,045
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,026 - $1,045

Total Monthly Price
$1,026 - $1,045
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Topaz Senior Apartments

4990 Topaz StLas Vegas, NV 89120
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
3655 Kolendo Ct
$1,050 - $1,150
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050 - $1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,050 - $1,150
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

3655 Kolendo Ct

3655 Kolendo CtLas Vegas, NV 89103
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Tamarus Villas
$1,051 - $1,602
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,501
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

Tamarus Villas

5160 Tamarus StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Briella Las Vegas
Rent Specials
$1,052 - $1,539
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$982 - $1,469
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 12

Briella Las Vegas

3950 Mountain Vista StLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villas East
Rent Specials
$1,052 - $1,264
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$997 - $1,209
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,052 - $1,264
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas East

5055 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Jolt
$1,058 - $2,089
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,038 - $2,069
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,058 - $2,089
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Jolt

4801 Spencer StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Talésai Apartments
$1,064 - $1,364
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050 - $1,350
Required Monthly Fees
$14

Total Monthly Price
$1,064 - $1,364
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Talésai Apartments

4650 W Oakey BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The BLVD Boutique Apartments
$1,065 - $1,350
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$945 - $1,230
Required Monthly Fees
$120

Total Monthly Price
$1,065 - $1,350
Studio Apartments Available Now

The BLVD Boutique Apartments

2211 Las Vegas BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Reno Villas
Rent Specials
$1,070 - $1,638
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$969 - $1,537
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Reno Villas

5055 Jeffreys StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Paradise Square
Rent Specials
$1,075 - $1,585
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,035 - $1,545
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,075 - $1,585
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Paradise Square

4801 Harrison DrLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SANTA FE APARTMENTS
$1,075 - $1,400
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,325
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,075 - $1,400
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SANTA FE APARTMENTS

3955 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Allister
Rent Specials
$1,090 - $1,816
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,056 - $1,782
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,090 - $1,816
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Allister

5145 Rawhide StLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cameron Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,092 - $1,318
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,040 - $1,266
Required Monthly Fees
$52

Total Monthly Price
$1,092 - $1,318
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cameron Apartments

4600 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Embla
$1,095 - $1,405
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,205
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,095 - $1,405
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Embla

4020 Arville StLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 3620 Ala Dr

$1,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095

Total Monthly Price
$1,095

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3620 Ala Dr

Las VegasNV89103
property at 1922 Fairfield Ave

$1,095 - $1,349

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095

Total Monthly Price
$1,095

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1922 Fairfield Ave

Las VegasNV89102
close
View Me
VUE 5325
Rent Specials
$1,096 - $2,529
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $2,432
Required Monthly Fees
$97

Total Monthly Price
$1,096 - $2,529
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

VUE 5325

5325 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ridge Falls Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $1,766
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,642
Required Monthly Fees
$124

Total Monthly Price
$1,099 - $1,766
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge Falls Apartments

2895 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $1,725
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,099 - $1,725

Total Monthly Price
$1,099 - $1,725
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villa Del Sol

4255 Channel 10 DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Cheap Paradise Apartments

What is the Cheapest Studio apartment in Paradise?

Currently the most affordable Cheap Studio Apartment in Paradise is at Viva Apartments listed at $525.

How much is rent for a Cheap One Bedroom Paradise Apartment?

The lowest price for a Cheap One Bedroom Paradise Apartment is $329 at The Rita Suites.

What is the lowest price for a Cheap Two Bedroom Paradise Apartment for rent?

Today's best deal for a Cheap Two Bedroom Apartment in Paradise is starting from $849 at Camino 2556.

What is the most affordable Paradise Three Bedroom Apartment?

The best deal on a cheap Paradise Three Bedroom Apartment rental is at Camino 1107 and starts from $1,049.

Expert Rental Resources