Cheap Apartments for Rent in Paradise, NV from $300 (381 Rentals) Page 5 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Search the lowest-cost Apartments available for rent right now in Paradise.

property at 2753 Kline Cir

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2753 Kline Cir

Las VegasNV89121
property at 3391 Brussels St

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3391 Brussels St

Las VegasNV89169
close
View Me
Oasis Apartments
$1,203 - $1,467
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,026 - $1,290
Required Monthly Fees
$177

Total Monthly Price
$1,203 - $1,467
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oasis Apartments

5316 Danville LnLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Capri North & South
Rent Specials
$1,214 - $3,847
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,042 - $3,675
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Capri North & South

3295 Casey DrLas Vegas, NV 89120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Presley at Whitney Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,215 - $4,168
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,210 - $4,163
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Presley at Whitney Ranch

5600 E Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Toscana
Rent Specials
$1,215 - $1,510
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215 - $1,510

Total Monthly Price
$1,215 - $1,510
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Toscana

4550 Karen AveLas Vegas, NV 89121
Rent Specials
$1,217 - $2,087
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,140 - $2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$77

Total Monthly Price
$1,217 - $2,087
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Royal Palms

5711 W Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Allora at Spring Valley
Rent Specials
$1,219 - $1,814
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,057 - $1,652
Required Monthly Fees
$162

Total Monthly Price
$1,219 - $1,814
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Allora at Spring Valley

4747 Pennwood AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Rent Specials
$1,224 - $1,649
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,193 - $1,618
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gateway Villas

3200 Mcleod DrLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 3411 Center Dr

$1,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225

Total Monthly Price
$1,225

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3411 Center Dr

Las VegasNV89104
close
View Me
4200 Paradise
Rent Specials
$1,227 - $1,546
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,227 - $1,546

Total Monthly Price
$1,227 - $1,546
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

4200 Paradise

4200 Paradise RdLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Artisan Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,230 - $1,510
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,230 - $1,510
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Artisan Apartments

4550 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Hidden Cove Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,237 - $1,482
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,205 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$32

Total Monthly Price
$1,237 - $1,482
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hidden Cove Apartments

3335 Hauck StLas Vegas, NV 89146
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Silver Stream Apartments
$1,239 - $1,660
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,239 - $1,660

Total Monthly Price
$1,239 - $1,660
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 15

Silver Stream Apartments

5701 W Rochelle AveLas Vegas, NV 89103
Rent Specials
$1,240 - $2,532
Total Monthly Price13 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,135 - $2,427
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Glo

5035 E Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Sorrelle
Rent Specials
$1,243 - $3,155
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,106 - $3,018
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Sorrelle

6530 Annie Oakley DrHenderson, NV 89014
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SITE Fifty55
$1,245 - $1,405
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,054 - $1,214
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SITE Fifty55

5055 Tamarus StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 5187 Greene Ln

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5187 Greene Ln

Las VegasNV89119
close
View Me
The Pines Henderson
Rent Specials
$1,254 - $1,867
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,182 - $1,795
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Pines Henderson

122 N Jessup RdHenderson, NV 89074
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Brixton
Rent Specials
$1,255 - $1,750
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,255 - $1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,255 - $1,750
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Brixton

3501 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rancho Del Sol
Rent Specials
$1,255 - $1,875
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,185 - $1,805
Required Monthly Fees
$70

Total Monthly Price
$1,255 - $1,875
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rancho Del Sol

4201 W Rochelle AveLas Vegas, NV 89103
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Birchway Tropicana
Rent Specials
$1,257 - $2,667
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,170 - $2,580
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Birchway Tropicana

1635 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89119
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Blvd
Rent Specials
$1,260 - $3,410
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,210 - $3,360
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Blvd

10200 Giles RdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sunset Winds Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,264 - $2,863
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,249 - $2,848
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sunset Winds Apartments

551 Eiger WayHenderson, NV 89014
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Pacific Islands in Green Valley
$1,264 - $2,404
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,245 - $2,385
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pacific Islands in Green Valley

2151 N Green Valley PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rancho Mirage
Rent Specials
$1,268 - $1,868
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,800
Required Monthly Fees
$68

Total Monthly Price
$1,268 - $1,868
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rancho Mirage

4250 S Arville StLas Vegas, NV 89103
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Mirasol
Rent Specials
$1,270 - $3,752
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,153 - $3,635
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 15

Mirasol

2180 E Warm Springs RdLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 4223 Zavala St

$1,275

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275

Total Monthly Price
$1,275

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4223 Zavala St

Las VegasNV89103
close
View Me
23Twelve
Rent Specials
$1,279 - $1,669
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,120 - $1,510
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

23Twelve

2312 N Green Valley PkyHenderson, NV 89014
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fairways on Green Valley
Rent Specials
$1,280 - $3,823
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,130 - $3,673
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fairways on Green Valley

1851 N Green Valley PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Rays at Vegas Towers
$1,283 - $3,646
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,239 - $3,602
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Rays at Vegas Towers

1061 E Flamingo RdLas Vegas, NV 89119
Rent Specials
$1,287 - $1,512
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,260 - $1,485
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tides on Duneville

5050 S Duneville StLas Vegas, NV 89118
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Firenze
$1,290 - $3,960
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,210 - $3,880
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,290 - $3,960
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Firenze

5880 Boulder Falls StHenderson, NV 89011
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Montego Bay
Rent Specials
$1,292 - $2,055
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,108 - $1,871
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Montego Bay

1050 Whitney Ranch RdHenderson, NV 89014
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free

Frequently Asked Questions about Cheap Paradise Apartments

What is the Cheapest Studio apartment in Paradise?

Currently the most affordable Cheap Studio Apartment in Paradise is at Viva Apartments listed at $525.

How much is rent for a Cheap One Bedroom Paradise Apartment?

The lowest price for a Cheap One Bedroom Paradise Apartment is $329 at The Rita Suites.

What is the lowest price for a Cheap Two Bedroom Paradise Apartment for rent?

Today's best deal for a Cheap Two Bedroom Apartment in Paradise is starting from $849 at Camino 2556.

What is the most affordable Paradise Three Bedroom Apartment?

The best deal on a cheap Paradise Three Bedroom Apartment rental is at Camino 1107 and starts from $1,049.

Expert Rental Resources