Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV from $850 (246 Rentals) Page 3 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,393 - $1,692
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,393 - $2,524
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Envision at Sunset

8150 Rafael Rivera WayLas Vegas, NV 89113
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Mercer
$1,395 - $1,525
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$300

Total Monthly Price
$1,695 - $3,295
1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

The Mercer

9830 W Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Radiance at Grand Canyon
Rent Specials
$1,399 - $1,590
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,339 - $1,963
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Radiance at Grand Canyon

9860 W Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tango Bay
Rent Specials
$1,400 - $1,450
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $2,211

Total Monthly Price
$1,400 - $2,211
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tango Bay

7413 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89113
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edmond at Hacienda
Rent Specials
$1,402 - $1,472
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,402 - $1,884

Total Monthly Price
$1,402 - $1,884
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edmond at Hacienda

5280 W Hacienda AveLas Vegas, NV 89118
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Spanish Ridge Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,402
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,368 - $1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,402 - $1,984
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Spanish Ridge Apartments

7340 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89113
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Venicia
Rent Specials
$1,403 - $1,806
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,403 - $2,351
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Venicia

3644 S Ft Apache RdLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Zerzura
Rent Specials
$1,407 - $1,531
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,407 - $4,611
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Zerzura

5175 Jerry Tarkanian WayLas Vegas, NV 89148
Rent Specials
$1,414 - $1,544
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,310 - $4,377
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SW Apartments

6355 S Durango DrLas Vegas, NV 89113
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Portola on Russell
Rent Specials
$1,415 - $1,617
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,415 - $2,137
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Portola on Russell

9620 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Abode Red Rock
Rent Specials
$1,418 - $5,318
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,418 - $5,995
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Abode Red Rock

9436-9450 W Hacienda AveLas Vegas, NV 89148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pace Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,435 - $1,800
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,435 - $2,325
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,470 - $2,360
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pace Apartments

9314 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
El Parque Villas
Rent Specials
$1,447
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,392 - $1,447
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 8

El Parque Villas

5001 El Parque AveLas Vegas, NV 89146
Rent Specials
$1,450 - $1,701
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,435 - $2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$245

Total Monthly Price
$1,680 - $2,470
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Tommy at Post

9280 W Post RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
San Tropez
$1,459 - $1,620
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,459 - $1,930

Total Monthly Price
$1,459 - $1,930
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

San Tropez

8025 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89113
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
La Villa Estates
$1,459 - $1,469
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,459 - $1,780

Total Monthly Price
$1,459 - $1,780
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

La Villa Estates

10175 W Spring Mountain RdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Rent Specials
$1,460 - $1,575
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,460 - $2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,501 - $2,181
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Cantera by Picerne

7600 S Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89139
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Morningstar Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,460 - $1,846
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,460 - $2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$54

Total Monthly Price
$1,514 - $2,204
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Morningstar Apartments

3355 S Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Evo
Rent Specials
$1,470 - $2,064
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,358 - $5,507
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Evo

8760 W Patrick LnLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire at Tropicana
Rent Specials
$1,486 - $1,881
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,486 - $1,835
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Tropicana

9110 W Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Rent Specials
$1,498 - $2,049
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,297 - $2,564
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Redwood

6755 W Arby AveLas Vegas, NV 89118
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Beach by Logan
$1,507 - $2,493
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,507 - $2,986
Required Monthly Fees
$130

Total Monthly Price
$1,637 - $3,116
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Beach by Logan

8920 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lotus
Rent Specials
$1,508 - $2,478
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,373 - $5,543
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lotus

3463 Procyon StLas Vegas, NV 89102
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Cheap Spring Valley Apartments

What is the Cheapest Studio apartment in Spring Valley?

Currently the most affordable Cheap Studio Apartment in Spring Valley is at 3440 Lindell Rd listed at $850.

How much is rent for a Cheap One Bedroom Spring Valley Apartment?

The lowest price for a Cheap One Bedroom Spring Valley Apartment is $850 at 3440 Lindell Rd.

What is the lowest price for a Cheap Two Bedroom Spring Valley Apartment for rent?

Today's best deal for a Cheap Two Bedroom Apartment in Spring Valley is starting from $850 at 3440 Lindell Rd.

What is the most affordable Spring Valley Three Bedroom Apartment?

The best deal on a cheap Spring Valley Three Bedroom Apartment rental is at 3440 Lindell Rd and starts from $850.

Expert Rental Resources