Apartments for Rent in Arlington County, VA with Washer/Dryer (365 Rentals) Page 2 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$2,691 - $4,086
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,631 - $4,026
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,691 - $4,086
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rosslyn Heights

1804 N Quinn StArlington, VA 22209
Rent Specials
$2,300 - $5,445
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,210 - $5,355
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Grace

269 19th Ct SArlington, VA 22202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ballston Place
$2,375 - $3,900
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375 - $3,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,375 - $3,900
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ballston Place

901 N Pollard StArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Jasper Columbia Pike
Rent Specials
$1,853 - $3,775
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,777 - $3,699
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jasper Columbia Pike

1028 S Walter Reed DrArlington, VA 22204
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Potomac Towers
$2,155 - $5,812
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,134 - $5,791
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Potomac Towers

2001 N Adams StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rosslyn Vue Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,481 - $3,174
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,436 - $3,129
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$2,481 - $3,174
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rosslyn Vue Apartments

1820 N Quinn StArlington, VA 22209
Rent Specials
$2,548 - $5,974
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,416 - $5,842
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera Clarendon

3415 Washington BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Valen
Rent Specials
$2,325 - $6,385
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235 - $6,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Valen

2050 S Bell StArlington, VA 22202
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
close
View Me
The Sur
$2,256 - $22,077
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,223 - $22,044
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Sur

3400 Potomac AveArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
4040 Wilson
$2,491 - $13,695
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,464 - $13,668
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

4040 Wilson

4040 Wilson BlvdArlington, VA 22203
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Latitude
$2,648 - $6,606
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,622 - $6,580
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Latitude

3601 Fairfax DrArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Bartlett
Rent Specials
$2,488 - $7,748
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,398 - $7,658
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Bartlett

520 12th St SArlington, VA 22202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Concord Crystal City
Rent Specials
$2,075 - $12,734
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,061 - $12,720
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Concord Crystal City

2600 Crystal DrArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Arlington North
Rent Specials
$2,512 - $4,852
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420 - $4,760
Required Monthly Fees
$92

Total Monthly Price
$2,512 - $4,852
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Arlington North

2105 N Glebe RdArlington, VA 22207
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Palatine Apartments
$2,710 - $8,314
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,688 - $8,292
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Palatine Apartments

1301 N Troy StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Courthouse Place
Rent Specials
$2,276 - $3,923
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195 - $3,842
Required Monthly Fees
$81

Total Monthly Price
$2,276 - $3,923
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Courthouse Place

1320 N Veitch StArlington, VA 22201
Rent Specials
$1,910 - $5,343
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,752 - $5,185
Required Monthly Fees
$158

Total Monthly Price
$1,910 - $5,343
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Arlington Ridge

2400 24th Rd SArlington, VA 22206
Rent Specials
$2,476 - $4,565
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,424 - $4,513
Required Monthly Fees
$52

Total Monthly Price
$2,476 - $4,565
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Gramercy

550 14th Rd SArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Bell at Courthouse
$2,813 - $9,125
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,799 - $9,111
Required Monthly Fees
$14

Total Monthly Price
$2,813 - $9,125
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell at Courthouse

2200 12th CtArlington, VA 22201
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lofts 590
$2,260 - $5,200
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,935 - $4,875
Required Monthly Fees
$325

Total Monthly Price
$2,260 - $5,200
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lofts 590

590 S 15th StArlington, VA 22202
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crystal House
Rent Specials
$1,496 - $3,669
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,491 - $3,664
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crystal House

1900 S Eads StArlington, VA 22202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Virginia Square
$2,967 - $5,138
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,757 - $4,928
Required Monthly Fees
$210

Total Monthly Price
$2,967 - $5,138
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Virginia Square

901 N Nelson StArlington, VA 22203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Courthouse Plaza
Rent Specials
$2,584 - $5,214
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,126 - $4,756
Required Monthly Fees
$458

Total Monthly Price
$2,584 - $5,214
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Courthouse Plaza

2250 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Millennium
Rent Specials
$2,524 - $6,524
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,499 - $6,499
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Millennium

1330 S Fair StArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Alcott
Rent Specials
$2,447 - $17,351
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,430 - $17,334
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Alcott

1221 N Pierce StArlington, VA 22209
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sheffield Court
$1,821 - $3,930
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,626 - $3,735
Required Monthly Fees
$195

Total Monthly Price
$1,821 - $3,930
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sheffield Court

701 N Wayne StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Clarendon
$2,173 - $5,888
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,081 - $5,796
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Clarendon

1200 N Herndon StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Union on Queen
$2,742 - $6,447
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,725 - $6,430
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Union on Queen

1515 N Queen StArlington, VA 22209
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income

Frequently Asked Questions about Arlington County Apartments with Washer/Dryer

What is the Cheapest Washer/Dryer apartment in Arlington County?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in Arlington County with Washer/Dryer is at The Larkspur listed at $1,033.

How much is the average rent for Arlington County Apartments with Washer/Dryer?

The average rent for a Apartment in Arlington County with Washer/Dryer is $4,327.

What is the largest Arlington County Apartment for rent with Washer/Dryer?

Today's Apartment with Washer/Dryer and the most square footage in Arlington County is a 2,846 square feet unit starting from $2,501 at The Point at Falls Church.