Apartments for Rent with Specials in Aurora, CO with Washer/Dryer (132 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Aurora with special offers and discounts available right now - opportunities to save money or get a month or more of free rent.

close
View Me
Meadow Lark Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,490 - $2,025
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,490 - $2,025

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Meadow Lark Apartments

953-12713 S Troy StAurora, CO 80012
Rent Specials
$1,055 - $1,185
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,040 - $1,170
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 17

Sage Creek Apartments

1710 Billings StAurora, CO 80011
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sonoma Resorts
Rent Specials
$1,354 - $3,995
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $3,966
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sonoma Resorts

22159 E Ontario DrAurora, CO 80016
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cambrian Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,158 - $3,025
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,152 - $3,019
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,158 - $3,025
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cambrian Apartments

15601 E Caspian CirAurora, CO 80013
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alas Over Lowry
Rent Specials
$1,519 - $4,419
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $4,295
Required Monthly Fees
$124

Total Monthly Price
$1,519 - $4,419
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alas Over Lowry

82 N Uinta WayDenver, CO 80230
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Outlook DTC
Rent Specials
$1,424 - $3,124
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$129

Total Monthly Price
$1,424 - $3,124
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Outlook DTC

5031 S Ulster StDenver, CO 80237
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
IMT Lowry
Rent Specials
$1,509 - $3,214
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $3,200
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

IMT Lowry

8155 E Fairmount DrDenver, CO 80230
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rosewind
Rent Specials
$1,560 - $3,335
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,555 - $3,330
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rosewind

18457 E 51st AveDenver, CO 80249
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
High Line Pointe
Rent Specials
$2,025 - $3,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,025 - $3,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,025 - $3,500
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

High Line Pointe

1291 S Ulster StDenver, CO 80231
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
TAVA Waters Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,377 - $3,033
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,362 - $3,018
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

TAVA Waters Apartments

9099 E Mississippi AveDenver, CO 80247
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Gateway Park
Rent Specials
$1,495 - $7,697
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,480 - $7,682
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,495 - $7,697
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Gateway Park

4699 Kittredge StDenver, CO 80239
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
MAA Milepost 35
Rent Specials
$1,541 - $4,048
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,541 - $4,048

Total Monthly Price
$1,541 - $4,048
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

MAA Milepost 35

4692 N Beeler CtDenver, CO 80238
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland on Cherry Creek
Rent Specials
$1,536 - $8,631
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,521 - $8,616
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,536 - $8,631
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland on Cherry Creek

2234 S Trenton WayDenver, CO 80231
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pine and Parker
Rent Specials
$1,703 - $2,917
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675 - $2,889
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pine and Parker

9550 Twenty Mile RdParker, CO 80134
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Bell Stonegate
Rent Specials
$1,545 - $4,280
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,542 - $4,277
Required Monthly Fees
$3

Total Monthly Price
$1,545 - $4,280
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Stonegate

16950 Carlson DrParker, CO 80134
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ascend at Gateway
Rent Specials
$1,846 - $2,720
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,840 - $2,714
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ascend at Gateway

18905 E 60th AveDenver, CO 80249
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Grove at Cherry Creek Park
Rent Specials
$1,525 - $2,552
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,497 - $2,524
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grove at Cherry Creek Park

6107 S Parker RdCentennial, CO 80016
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Bellwether
Rent Specials
$1,511 - $4,071
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,505 - $4,065
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Bellwether

7831 E Union AveDenver, CO 80237
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Millennium Green Valley Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,555 - $2,465
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,505 - $2,415
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,555 - $2,465
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Millennium Green Valley Ranch

4909 N Telluride StDenver, CO 80249
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Outlook Horizons
Rent Specials
$1,681 - $2,621
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,672 - $2,612
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Outlook Horizons

17505 E 45th AveDenver, CO 80248
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
Solana Central Park
Rent Specials
$1,533 - $3,379
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,439 - $3,285
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solana Central Park

8355 E 32nd AveDenver, CO 80238
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Airie Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,570 - $3,605
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,555 - $3,590
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Airie Apartments

800 S Valentia StDenver, CO 80247
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avere On the High Line
Rent Specials
$2,515 - $3,772
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,481 - $3,738
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avere On the High Line

1850 S Quebec WayDenver, CO 80231
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AlfaCharlie
Rent Specials
$1,588 - $3,651
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,529 - $3,592
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AlfaCharlie

18799 E 65th AveDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Argonne
Rent Specials
$1,525 - $2,611
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,519 - $2,605
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Argonne

5650 N Argonne StDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Elevate at Pena Station
Rent Specials
$1,544 - $2,274
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,539 - $2,269
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elevate at Pena Station

17607 E 61st AveDenver, CO 80249
Rent Specials
$1,048 - $1,938
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,889
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Retreat at Waters Edge

9999 E Yale AveDenver, CO 80231
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Deerfield at Indian Creek
Rent Specials
$1,595 - $2,609
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,310 - $2,324
Required Monthly Fees
$285

Total Monthly Price
$1,595 - $2,609
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Deerfield at Indian Creek

1771 S Quebec WayDenver, CO 80231
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edge DTC
Rent Specials
$1,378 - $3,432
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,372 - $3,426
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edge DTC

7500 E Quincy AveDenver, CO 80237
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parkfield Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,545 - $2,347
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545 - $2,347

Total Monthly Price
$1,545 - $2,347
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkfield Apartment Homes

16199 E Green Valley Ranch BlvdDenver, CO 80239
Rent Specials
$1,375 - $2,395
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $2,395

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 28

Andante Apartments

3310 S Kenton StDenver, CO 80014
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Emblem Gateway
Rent Specials
$1,549 - $2,713
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,549 - $2,713

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Emblem Gateway

6026 N Ceylon StDenver, CO 80249
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
East Range Crossings
Rent Specials
$1,873 - $2,149
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,793 - $2,069
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,873 - $2,149
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

East Range Crossings

5959 N Dunkirk StDenver, CO 80249
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Aurora Apartments with Washer/Dryer

What is the Cheapest Washer/Dryer apartment in Aurora?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in Aurora with Washer/Dryer is at Parkside Apartments - Affordable Housing listed at $788.

How much is the average rent for Aurora Apartments with Washer/Dryer?

The average rent for a Apartment in Aurora with Washer/Dryer is $2,179.

What is the largest Aurora Apartment for rent with Washer/Dryer?

Today's Apartment with Washer/Dryer and the most square footage in Aurora is a 2,524 square feet unit starting from $1,592 at Fellow At Fitz.

What is the average size for Aurora Apartments for rent with Washer/Dryer?

The average size for a rental with Washer/Dryer in Aurora is currently at 696 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver, CO article

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver, CO

Written by: Marie McGinnis

Denver is a beautiful city with ample opportunities for outdoor recreation and a wide variety of housing options. As your ApartmentHomeLiving.