2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Dayton Champlin Neighborhood of Champlin, MN (257 Rentals) Page 2 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Point of America Apartments
$1,315 - $1,335
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,375
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Point of America Apartments

7870 Zane Ave NBrooklyn Park, MN 55443
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Tralee Terrace Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,499 - $1,654
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,799
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tralee Terrace Apartments

9900 Redwood St NWCoon Rapids, MN 55433
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Mallard Ridge
$1,780 - $3,674
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,655 - $5,055
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,659 - $5,059
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mallard Ridge

13301 Maple Knoll WayMaple Grove, MN 55369
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Riverwood Estates
$1,279
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,009 - $1,279

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Riverwood Estates

6425 Willow LnBrooklyn Center, MN 55430
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fountains in the Park
Rent Specials
$1,515 - $1,725
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $1,705
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,335 - $1,725
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fountains in the Park

5700 73rd Ave NBrooklyn Park, MN 55429
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
River Pointe
$1,290 - $1,736
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,105 - $2,234
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

River Pointe

7855 E River RdFridley, MN 55432
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summerwell Maple Grove
$2,599 - $2,920
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,599 - $3,590
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summerwell Maple Grove

10339 Orchid Ln NMaple Grove, MN 55369
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park 85
Rent Specials
$1,469 - $1,555
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park 85

8447 Regent Ave NBrooklyn Park, MN 55443
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Terrace Hill Apartments
$1,687 - $1,866
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,427 - $2,086
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$1,446 - $2,105
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 15

Terrace Hill Apartments

14320 Dysprosium St NWRamsey, MN 55303
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Hemlock Pines
$1,685 - $2,255
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300 - $2,255

Total Monthly Price
$1,300 - $2,255
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hemlock Pines

7225 Hemlock Ln NMaple Grove, MN 55369
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Windsor Gates
$1,405 - $1,504
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,065 - $1,440
Required Monthly Fees
$64

Total Monthly Price
$1,129 - $1,504
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 5

Windsor Gates

6200 78th Ave NMinneapolis, MN 55443
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Celtic Crossing
$1,910 - $3,760
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,580 - $3,760

Total Monthly Price
$1,580 - $3,760
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Celtic Crossing

110-120 Regan LnOsseo, MN 55369
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Meadows of Coon Rapids
Rent Specials
$1,805 - $1,924
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,560 - $2,130
Required Monthly Fees
$19

Total Monthly Price
$1,579 - $2,149
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Meadows of Coon Rapids

1770 121st Ave NWCoon Rapids, MN 55448
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Moonraker Apartments
$1,485 - $1,500
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,130 - $1,500
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Moonraker Apartments

5521 Brookdale Dr NBrooklyn Park, MN 55443
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
property at 6544 84th Court North

$1,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6544 84th Court North

MinneapolisMN55445
property at 7608 Vinewood Ct

$1,825

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,825

Total Monthly Price
$1,825

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 15

7608 Vinewood Ct

OsseoMN55311

Frequently Asked Questions about 2 Bedroom Dayton Champlin Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Dayton Champlin with 2 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 2 Bedroom in Dayton Champlin is at Rivers Bend Apartments listed at $1,010.

How much is the average rent for a 2 Bedroom Dayton Champlin Apartment?

The average rent for a 2 Bedroom Apartment in Dayton Champlin is $2,049.

What is the largest available 2 Bedroom Dayton Champlin Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Dayton Champlin is a 1,598 square feet unit starting from $2,889 at The Reserve at Arbor Lakes.