Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV with Washer/Dryer (788 Rentals) Page 8 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Woodcreek Apartments
$1,141 - $1,763
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,141 - $1,763

Total Monthly Price
$1,141 - $1,763
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Woodcreek Apartments

4485 Pennwood AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Rent Specials
$1,017 - $1,780
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$817 - $1,580
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,017 - $1,780
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Esper

4255 W Viking RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Willows at Town Center
Rent Specials
$1,554 - $4,384
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,474 - $4,304
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,554 - $4,384
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Willows at Town Center

9145 Echelon Point DrLas Vegas, NV 89149
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
View at University
Rent Specials
$1,350 - $2,275
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075 - $2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$275

Total Monthly Price
$1,350 - $2,275
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

View at University

3896 University Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Desert Sage
Rent Specials
$1,376 - $1,573
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,228 - $1,425
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Desert Sage

4000 E Bonanza RdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Carlisle at Summerlin
$1,890 - $1,920
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,790 - $1,820
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,890 - $1,920
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Carlisle at Summerlin

1600 Queen Victoria StLas Vegas, NV 89144
Rent Specials
$1,688 - $2,697
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,437 - $2,446
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Layne at Peccole Ranch

9599 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Palermo Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,201 - $3,355
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $3,349
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,201 - $3,355
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Palermo Apartments

5870 W Harmon AveLas Vegas, NV 89103
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
5400 Vistas
Rent Specials
$1,054 - $3,313
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$923 - $3,182
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

5400 Vistas

5400 Mountain Vista StLas Vegas, NV 89120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bloom Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,185 - $1,851
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,185 - $1,851

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bloom Apartment Homes

7075 W Gowan RdLas Vegas, NV 89129
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pecos Creek Blue
Rent Specials
$1,057 - $1,400
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,057 - $1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,057 - $1,400
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pecos Creek Blue

1830 N Pecos RdLas Vegas, NV 89115
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ensemble Senior Apartments
$956 - $1,377
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$956 - $1,377

Total Monthly Price
$956 - $1,377
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ensemble Senior Apartments

2675 W Agate AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Heirloom at Rome
$874 - $1,354
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$874 - $1,354

Total Monthly Price
$874 - $1,354
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heirloom at Rome

4850 W Rome BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89131
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tempo Senior Living
Rent Specials
$918 - $1,377
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$918 - $1,377

Total Monthly Price
$918 - $1,377
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tempo Senior Living

6460 E Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89122
Rent Specials
$1,200 - $1,458
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,160 - $1,418
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,200 - $1,458
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Decatur Point

1760 N Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hidden Canyon Village
$1,814 - $1,889
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,754 - $1,829
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,814 - $1,889
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hidden Canyon Village

3940 Scott Robinson BlvdNorth Las Vegas, NV 89032
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Lido Apartments
$1,613 - $1,893
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,613 - $1,893

Total Monthly Price
$1,613 - $1,893
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lido Apartments

2501 Wigwam PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Virginia Apartments
$1,048 - $1,796
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,747
Required Monthly Fees
$49

Total Monthly Price
$1,048 - $1,796
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Virginia Apartments

5350 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2304 Saturn Ave, Unit B, Unit B
$1,095
Total Monthly Price3 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095

Total Monthly Price
$1,095
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

2304 Saturn Ave, Unit B, Unit B

2304 Saturn AveNorth Las Vegas, NV 89030
Affordability

Frequently Asked Questions about Clark County Apartments with Washer/Dryer

What is the Cheapest Washer/Dryer apartment in Clark County?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in Clark County with Washer/Dryer is at Sonoma Palms listed at $695.

How much is the average rent for Clark County Apartments with Washer/Dryer?

The average rent for a Apartment in Clark County with Washer/Dryer is $1,916.

What is the largest Clark County Apartment for rent with Washer/Dryer?

Today's Apartment with Washer/Dryer and the most square footage in Clark County is a 3,133 square feet unit starting from $2,381 at Vantage.

What is the average size for Clark County Apartments for rent with Washer/Dryer?

The average size for a rental with Washer/Dryer in Clark County is currently at 736 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources