Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV with Washer/Dryer (788 Rentals) Page 7 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,392 - $1,831
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,392 - $1,831

Total Monthly Price
$1,392 - $1,831
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 16

Arium Meadows

3150 S Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Cliffs at Lone Mountain
$2,156
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,130
Required Monthly Fees
$26

Total Monthly Price
$2,156
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Cliffs at Lone Mountain

10501 W Lone Mountain RdLas Vegas, NV 89129
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SYNC APARTMENT HOMES
Rent Specials
$1,719 - $2,448
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,719 - $2,448

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SYNC APARTMENT HOMES

7089 Aliante PkyNorth Las Vegas, NV 89084
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Coya
Rent Specials
$1,550 - $3,550
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coya

3475 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Well
$1,246 - $2,876
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,102 - $2,732
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Well

1050 Wellness PlHenderson, NV 89011
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parkway Townhomes
Rent Specials
$1,917 - $2,359
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695 - $2,137
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkway Townhomes

2675 Windmill PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tanager
Rent Specials
$1,655 - $3,560
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500 - $3,405
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tanager

2375 Spruce Goose StLas Vegas, NV 89135
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Crescent Ridge Apartments
$1,405 - $2,090
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,329 - $2,014
Required Monthly Fees
$76

Total Monthly Price
$1,405 - $2,090
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crescent Ridge Apartments

375 Conestoga WayHenderson, NV 89002
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villas at Green Valley
Rent Specials
$1,083 - $3,572
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,073 - $3,562
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,083 - $3,572
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas at Green Valley

2362 N Green Valley PkyHenderson, NV 89014
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Brixton
Rent Specials
$1,255 - $1,750
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,255 - $1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,255 - $1,750
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Brixton

3501 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
West Edge
Rent Specials
$961 - $1,996
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$961 - $1,996

Total Monthly Price
$961 - $1,996
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

West Edge

901 Brush StLas Vegas, NV 89107
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Blvd
Rent Specials
$1,338 - $3,328
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,288 - $3,278
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Blvd

10200 Giles RdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Hamptons
$920 - $1,515
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$920 - $1,515

Total Monthly Price
$920 - $1,515
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hamptons

3070 S Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Rent Specials
$1,100 - $1,652
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$976 - $1,528
Required Monthly Fees
$124

Total Monthly Price
$1,100 - $1,652
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge Falls Apartments

2895 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Rent Specials
$1,031 - $3,816
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,004 - $3,789
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Haven at Lone Mountain

5400 W Cheyenne AveLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rancho Serene
Rent Specials
$1,313 - $5,486
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,313 - $5,486

Total Monthly Price
$1,313 - $5,486
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rancho Serene

9405 S Eastern AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Clark County Apartments with Washer/Dryer

What is the Cheapest Washer/Dryer apartment in Clark County?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in Clark County with Washer/Dryer is at Sonoma Palms listed at $695.

How much is the average rent for Clark County Apartments with Washer/Dryer?

The average rent for a Apartment in Clark County with Washer/Dryer is $1,916.

What is the largest Clark County Apartment for rent with Washer/Dryer?

Today's Apartment with Washer/Dryer and the most square footage in Clark County is a 3,133 square feet unit starting from $2,381 at Vantage.

What is the average size for Clark County Apartments for rent with Washer/Dryer?