New Apartments for Rent in Denver, CO with Swimming Pool (222 Rentals) Page 4 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,421 - $2,846
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $2,820
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2023Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alexan Montview Plaza

2060 N Chester StAurora, CO 80010
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire
Rent Specials
$1,438 - $3,018
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,393 - $2,973
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2021Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire

5850 Central AveWestminster, CO 80031
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Claro at High Point
Rent Specials
$2,181 - $3,176
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,514 - $2,509
Required Monthly Fees
$667

Total Monthly Price
$2,181 - $3,176
Built in 20231 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Claro at High Point

6650 N Lisbon StAurora, CO 80019
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Legacy Metro 525
Rent Specials
$1,506 - $3,503
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,461 - $3,458
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,506 - $3,503
Built in 2025Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Legacy Metro 525

525 S Dawson StAurora, CO 80012
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Range at Reunion
Rent Specials
$1,690 - $2,675
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $2,600
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$1,690 - $2,675
Built in 20211 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Range at Reunion

15068 E 103rd PlCommerce City, CO 80022
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arden Englewood
Rent Specials
$1,673 - $3,836
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,666 - $3,829
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2024Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arden Englewood

3595 S Jason StEnglewood, CO 80110
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Braxton
Rent Specials
$1,761 - $3,701
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,755 - $3,695
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20241 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Braxton

66 S Van Gordon StLakewood, CO 80228
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Olivine
Rent Specials
$1,497 - $4,197
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $4,095
Required Monthly Fees
$102

Total Monthly Price
$1,497 - $4,197
Built in 2021Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Olivine

8012 W Long DrLittleton, CO 80123
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
MAA Westglenn
Rent Specials
$1,547 - $4,877
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,547 - $4,877

Total Monthly Price
$1,547 - $4,877
Built in 20211 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

MAA Westglenn

9030 Wadsworth BlvdWestminster, CO 80021
Rent Specials
$3,669 - $3,842
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,633 - $3,806
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20182 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vita

2100 W Littleton BlvdLittleton, CO 80120
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Caroline Ralston Creek
Rent Specials
$1,735 - $3,993
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,729 - $3,987
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2024Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Caroline Ralston Creek

9895 W 58th AveArvada, CO 80002
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Wright
$1,706 - $6,801
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,680 - $6,775
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20221 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Wright

6465 S Xanadu WayCentennial, CO 80111
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AMLI Littleton Village
Rent Specials
$1,713 - $4,649
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,709 - $4,645
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,713 - $4,649
Built in 20181 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Littleton Village

399 E Dry Creek RdLittleton, CO 80122
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hensley at The District
$1,709 - $3,509
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,669 - $3,469
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,709 - $3,509
Built in 2024Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hensley at The District

9251 E Mineral AveCentennial, CO 80112
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Railside at Wadsworth Station
Rent Specials
$1,548 - $2,421
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,462 - $2,335
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2024Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Railside at Wadsworth Station

1288 Wadsworth BlvdLakewood, CO 80214
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Russell CO
Rent Specials
$1,735 - $5,943
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,690 - $5,898
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2024Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Russell CO

7295 W 56th AveArvada, CO 80002
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Avalon Red Rocks
Rent Specials
$1,563 - $2,913
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,466 - $2,816
Required Monthly Fees
$97

Total Monthly Price
$1,563 - $2,913
Built in 20181 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Red Rocks

13195 W Progress CirLittleton, CO 80127
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Mezz at Fiddlers Green
Rent Specials
$1,821 - $3,707
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,687 - $3,573
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20201 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Mezz at Fiddlers Green

6440 S Syracuse WayCentennial, CO 80111
Rent Specials
$1,793 - $2,418
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,765 - $2,390
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20201 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arca Green Mountain

13055 W Mississippi CtLakewood, CO 80228
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fellow At Fitz
Rent Specials
$1,562 - $2,758
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,465 - $2,661
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2024Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fellow At Fitz

12600 E Colfax AveAurora, CO 80011
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Prose at Painted Prairie
Rent Specials
$1,541 - $2,981
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440 - $2,880
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20241 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prose at Painted Prairie

21650 E 56th AveAurora, CO 80019
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Broadleaf
Rent Specials
$1,521 - $4,713
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $4,617
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2024Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Broadleaf

1380 Uvalda StAurora, CO 80011
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Legacy at Fitz
Rent Specials
$1,370 - $4,286
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,303 - $4,219
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2021Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Legacy at Fitz

1363 N Victor StAurora, CO 80011
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mural Apartments
$910 - $2,505
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$910 - $2,505

Total Monthly Price
$910 - $2,505
Built in 20241 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mural Apartments

16651 E 16th PlAurora, CO 80011
Rent Specials
$1,808 - $4,598
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,804 - $4,594
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,808 - $4,598
Built in 20171 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AMLI Dry Creek

7471 S Clinton StCentennial, CO 80112
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Solana Lucent Station
Rent Specials
$1,968 - $4,144
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,901 - $4,077
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20171 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solana Lucent Station

8555 Belle DrHighlands Ranch, CO 80129
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lyra Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,408 - $4,658
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $4,625
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2022Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lyra Apartments

9641 E Geddes AveCentennial, CO 80112
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gateway Arvada Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,710 - $5,722
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,684 - $5,696
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20181 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gateway Arvada Ridge

5458 Lee StArvada, CO 80002
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Glenn
Rent Specials
$1,503 - $2,608
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,497 - $2,602
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2017Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Glenn

9300 E Mineral AveCentennial, CO 80112
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sequel Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,501 - $4,587
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,439 - $4,525
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2023Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sequel Apartment Homes

3021 S Galapago StEnglewood, CO 80110
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Enova
Rent Specials
$1,465 - $3,690
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,424 - $3,649
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2022Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Enova

16764 E 104th AveCommerce City, CO 80022
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westwood Green
$1,592 - $4,907
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,557 - $4,872
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20171 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westwood Green

7410 W Warren CirLakewood, CO 80227
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Revel
Rent Specials
$1,389 - $2,865
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,362 - $2,838
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2022Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Revel

353 Dearborn WayAurora, CO 80011
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Fremont
Rent Specials
$1,487 - $3,060
Total Monthly Price24 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,475 - $3,048
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 2020Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Fremont

13021 E 21st AveAurora, CO 80045
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ascend at Horizon Uptown
Rent Specials
$1,556 - $2,708
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,556 - $2,708

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Built in 20231 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ascend at Horizon Uptown

22383 E 6th AveAurora, CO 80018
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
North Range Crossings
Rent Specials
$1,542 - $2,104
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,492 - $2,054
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,542 - $2,104
Built in 20171 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

North Range Crossings

14350 E 104th AveCommerce City, CO 80022

Marie

February 25, 2025

If you love sunshine and beautiful outdoor spaces, consider Denver. Parks dot the city and it's a short drive to amazing hiking, biking, rafting, kayaking, and fly fishing. There is always something to do in Denver, from professional sports to comedians to shows on the stage. In addition, you can find delicious restauarants and each area has its own unique vibe. Visit different areas and see which one fits with your own unique personality. Get around by car or utilize the city's light rail or bus sytem. If you want to live without a car, that's possible in Denver. You can make this city what you want.

Frequently Asked Questions about Denver Apartments with Swimming Pool

What is the Cheapest Swimming Pool apartment in Denver?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in Denver with Swimming Pool is at The Phenix At 4 Mile listed at $750.

How much is the average rent for Denver Apartments with Swimming Pool?

The average rent for a Apartment in Denver with Swimming Pool is $2,485.

What is the largest Denver Apartment for rent with Swimming Pool?

Today's Apartment with Swimming Pool and the most square footage in Denver is a 4,072 square feet unit starting from $3,200 at Apiary Residences.