Apartments for Rent in Hartford County, CT with Utilities Included (454 Rentals) Page 2 of 10

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Hartford County where your utility payments are included in your rent.

close
View Me
Lofts at the Mills
$1,714 - $2,324
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,689 - $2,299
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,714 - $2,324
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lofts at the Mills

91 Elm StManchester, CT 06040
Rent Specials
$1,700 - $2,445
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650 - $2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,700 - $2,445
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Huntington Woods

200 Blakeslee StBristol, CT 06010
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
905 Lofts
$1,450 - $2,000
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $2,000

Total Monthly Price
$1,450 - $2,000
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

905 Lofts

905 Burnside AveEast Hartford, CT 06108
Rent Specials
$900 - $1,450
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900 - $1,450

Total Monthly Price
$900 - $1,450
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stuart Apartments

887-897 Asylum AveHartford, CT 06105
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Packard West Hartford
Rent Specials
$1,700 - $2,835
Total Monthly Price13 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700 - $2,835

Total Monthly Price
$1,700 - $2,835
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 15

Packard West Hartford

745-749 Farmington AveWest Hartford, CT 06119
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Woodbridge Heights
$1,550 - $1,925
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $1,925

Total Monthly Price
$1,550 - $1,925
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Woodbridge Heights

83 Main StNewington, CT 06111
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Residences at Oakland Road
Rent Specials
$2,100 - $2,700
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100 - $2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,100 - $2,700
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Residences at Oakland Road

175 Oakland RdSouth Windsor, CT 06074
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Stepny Place
Rent Specials
$1,560 - $1,950
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500 - $1,890
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,560 - $1,950
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stepny Place

1800 Silas Deane HwyRocky Hill, CT 06067
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Mayfield Place
$1,985 - $2,535
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950 - $2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,985 - $2,535
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Mayfield Place

1 Gardners WayEnfield, CT 06082
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Bradley Court
$1,515 - $2,195
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,515 - $2,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,515 - $2,195
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bradley Court

279 Elm StWindsor Locks, CT 06096
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
965 ELMS Apartments
$1,350 - $2,022
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $2,022

Total Monthly Price
$1,350 - $2,022
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Oct 3

965 ELMS Apartments

965 Elms Common DrRocky Hill, CT 06067
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Bigelow Commons
$1,571 - $3,951
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,555 - $3,935
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$1,571 - $3,951
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bigelow Commons

55 Main StEnfield, CT 06082
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Pennant at North Crossing
$1,759 - $6,071
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,709 - $6,021
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,759 - $6,071
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Pennant at North Crossing

1212 Main StHartford, CT 06103
Rent Specials
$1,725 - $2,025
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,725 - $2,025

Total Monthly Price
$1,725 - $2,025
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Salem and Gloucester

140 Gloucester CtNewington, CT 06111
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Fountain Village
$1,530 - $1,795
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,530 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,530 - $1,795
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fountain Village

175 Downey DrManchester, CT 06040
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Villages at Hartford
$1,010 - $3,560
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $3,500
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,010 - $3,560
4 to 6 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villages at Hartford

1315 Asylum AveHartford, CT 06105
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Baldwin Court
$1,950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Baldwin Court

1 Baldwin CtNewington, CT 06111
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Utilities Included Hartford County Apartments

What is the Cheapest Utilities Included apartment in Hartford County?

Currently the most affordable Utilities Included Apartment in Hartford County is at North Riverside Apartments listed at $525.

How much is the average rent for a Utilities Included Hartford County Apartment?

The average rent for a Utilities Included Apartment in Hartford County is $1,839.

What is the largest Utilities Included Hartford County Apartment for rent?

Today's Utilities Included apartment with the most square footage in Hartford County is a 4,000 square feet unit starting from $1,010 at Villages at Hartford.

What is the average size for Hartford County Utilities Included Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Utilities Included rental in Hartford County is currently at 716 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources