Apartments near Stadium Village in Minneapolis, MN (942 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,904 - $12,924
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900 - $12,920
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,904 - $12,924
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Expo

200 University Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Huck Apartments
$1,361 - $3,451
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,205 - $3,295
Required Monthly Fees
$156

Total Monthly Price
$1,361 - $3,451
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Huck Apartments

402 2nd St NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
HQ Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,436 - $3,916
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,386 - $3,866
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,436 - $3,916
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

HQ Apartments

816 Portland Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55404
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
4th and Park
Rent Specials
$1,388 - $5,998
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $5,990
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

4th and Park

700 S 4th StMinneapolis, MN 55415
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hencen
Rent Specials
$1,382 - $2,801
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,202 - $2,621
Required Monthly Fees
$180

Total Monthly Price
$1,382 - $2,801
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hencen

455 Central Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Rym Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,222 - $1,677
Total Monthly Price14 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,145 - $1,600
Required Monthly Fees
$77

Total Monthly Price
$1,222 - $1,677
Studio Apartments Available Now

Rym Apartments

309-NE Ulysses StMinneapolis, MN 55413
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sora
Rent Specials
$1,515 - $4,404
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,515 - $4,404

Total Monthly Price
$1,515 - $4,404
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sora

600 S 5th AveMinneapolis, MN 55415
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ironclad Residential
Rent Specials
$1,695 - $4,350
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595 - $4,250
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,695 - $4,350
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ironclad Residential

811 Washington Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55415
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Bridges Dinkytown
$935 - $2,030
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$885 - $1,980
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$935 - $2,030
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Bridges Dinkytown

930 University Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Knoll Dinkytown
$925 - $1,600
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$875 - $1,550
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$925 - $1,600
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Knoll Dinkytown

1101 University Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gopher Commons 1701
Rent Specials
$1,499 - $1,649
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $1,549
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,499 - $1,649
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gopher Commons 1701

1701-1725 Elm St SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Grand Mill District
Rent Specials
$1,353 - $4,403
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,345 - $4,395
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Grand Mill District

313 Washington Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55415
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Accolade Minneapolis
$580 - $1,454
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$580 - $1,454

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Accolade Minneapolis

2650 University AveMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Five15 on the Park
$965 - $1,862
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$965 - $1,862

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Five15 on the Park

515 15th Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55454
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Cedars 94
$959 - $1,821
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$959 - $1,821

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 11

Cedars 94

2220 E Franklin AveMinneapolis, MN 55404
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
22 on the River
Rent Specials
$850 - $2,594
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$850 - $2,594

Total Monthly Price
$850 - $2,594
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

22 on the River

22 27th Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
MAX
$1,422 - $4,517
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,405 - $4,500
Required Monthly Fees
$17

Total Monthly Price
$1,422 - $4,517
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 15

MAX

150 26th Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Solhaus Apartments & Tower
$1,017 - $1,938
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$917 - $1,838
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,017 - $1,938
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 8

Solhaus Apartments & Tower

2428 Delaware StMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
7west
Rent Specials
$1,683 - $3,888
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675 - $3,880
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

7west

1800 Washington Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55454
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tyler Street Stacks
$1,441 - $2,607
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,333 - $2,499
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tyler Street Stacks

1180 Tyler St NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free

Frequently Asked Questions about Minneapolis

How much are Studio apartments in Minneapolis?

There are currently 2,367 Studio Apartments in Minneapolis with rent ranges from $640 to $3,708 with an average price of $1,324.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Minneapolis Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Minneapolis ranges from $500 to $7,259 with an average monthly rent of $1,634.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Minneapolis cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Minneapolis range from $469 to $16,678. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,199.