Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas, NV Under $2,000 (537 Rentals) Page 6 of 11

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Heirloom at Rome
$874 - $1,354
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$874 - $1,354

Total Monthly Price
$874 - $1,354
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heirloom at Rome

4850 W Rome BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89131
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Studio 629
Rent Specials
$869 - $1,125
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$744 - $1,000
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$869 - $1,125
Studio Apartments Available Now

Studio 629

629 S Main StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ogden Villas
Rent Specials
$849
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$849

Total Monthly Price
$849
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ogden Villas

110 N 15th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Eighty8
Rent Specials
$850 - $950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$812 - $912
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$850 - $950
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Eighty8

217 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oak Tree Apartments
Rent Specials
$830
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$815
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$830
Studio Apartments Available Now

Oak Tree Apartments

110 S Bruce StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Village Square
$770
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$760
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$770
Studio Apartments Available Now

Village Square

5025 Nellis Oasis LnLas Vegas, NV 89115
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 4650 E Carey Ave

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4650 E Carey Ave

Las VegasNV89115
property at 823 Spyglass Ln

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

823 Spyglass Ln

Las VegasNV89107
property at 4425 Rodman Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4425 Rodman Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 2760 Stargate St

$1,980

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,980

Total Monthly Price
$1,980

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2760 Stargate St

Las VegasNV89108
property at 3610 Tripoli Cv Ave

$1,975

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,975

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3610 Tripoli Cv Ave

Las VegasNV89106
property at 4774 Mereworth Ct

$1,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4774 Mereworth Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 608 Stanford St

$1,949

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,949

Total Monthly Price
$1,949

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

608 Stanford St

Las VegasNV89107
property at 7625 Burning Falls Dr

$1,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,915
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,940

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7625 Burning Falls Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 3673 Hidden Beach Ct

$1,910

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,910

Total Monthly Price
$1,910

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3673 Hidden Beach Ct

Las VegasNV89115
property at 2114 Seattle Shore St

$1,956

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,956

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

2114 Seattle Shore St

Las VegasNV89115
property at 4801 Fiesta Lakes St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4801 Fiesta Lakes St

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5825 Pebble Beach Blvd

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5825 Pebble Beach Blvd

Las VegasNV89108
property at 353 E Bonneville Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

353 E Bonneville Ave

Las VegasNV89101
property at 4516 Townwall St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4516 Townwall St

Las VegasNV89115
property at 5032 Drummond Rd

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5032 Drummond Rd

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5708 W Pine Cone Pl

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5708 W Pine Cone Pl

Las VegasNV89108
property at 4228 Apple Oak Ct

$1,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 22

4228 Apple Oak Ct

Las VegasNV89115
property at 200 Hoover Ave

$1,895 - $2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,895

Studio To 1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

200 Hoover Ave

Las VegasNV89101
property at 5424 Pepperpike Ave

$1,890

Total Monthly Price4 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,890

Total Monthly Price
$1,890

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5424 Pepperpike Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 4782 Manderston Ct

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4782 Manderston Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 4804 Marblecrest Ct

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4804 Marblecrest Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 353 E Bonneville Ave

$1,800 - $4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

353 E Bonneville Ave

Las VegasNV89101
property at 3309 N Miramar Dr

$1,867

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775
Required Monthly Fees
$92

Total Monthly Price
$1,867

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3309 N Miramar Dr

Las VegasNV89108
property at 6215 Don Zarembo Ave

$1,851

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,851

Total Monthly Price
$1,851

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6215 Don Zarembo Ave

Las VegasNV89108
property at 4135 Chamisa Cove St

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4135 Chamisa Cove St

Las VegasNV89115
property at 5101 Future Dr

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5101 Future Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 3700 Stewart Ave

$1,832

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,832

Total Monthly Price
$1,832

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3700 Stewart Ave

Las VegasNV89110
property at 4114 Sandy Breeze Ln

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4114 Sandy Breeze Ln

Las VegasNV89115
property at 4234 Vivenda St

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4234 Vivenda St

Las VegasNV89115
property at 1655 Otto Merida Ave

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent