Cheap Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV from $400 (372 Rentals) Page 4 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Search the lowest-cost Apartments available for rent right now in Spring Valley.

close
View Me
SW Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,488 - $3,846
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,310 - $3,668
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SW Apartments

6355 S Durango DrLas Vegas, NV 89113
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venicia
Rent Specials
$1,491 - $2,439
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,403 - $2,351
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Venicia

3644 S Ft Apache RdLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Resort at Coronado Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,495 - $2,206
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $2,206

Total Monthly Price
$1,495 - $2,206
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 26

Resort at Coronado Ranch

7777 S Jones BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89139
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
El Parque Villas
Rent Specials
$1,498 - $1,553
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,392 - $1,447
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

El Parque Villas

5001 El Parque AveLas Vegas, NV 89146
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 5122 S Jones Blvd

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5122 S Jones Blvd

Las VegasNV89118
property at 1414 Santa Margarita St

$1,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1414 Santa Margarita St, Unit C, Unit C

1414 Santa Margarita St
Las VegasNV89146
close
View Me
The Cantera by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,501 - $2,181
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,460 - $2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,501 - $2,181
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Cantera by Picerne

7600 S Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89139
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Evo
Rent Specials
$1,506 - $5,655
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,358 - $5,507
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Evo

8760 W Patrick LnLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Layne at Peccole Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,510 - $2,605
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,259 - $2,354
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Layne at Peccole Ranch

9599 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Morningstar Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,514 - $2,204
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,460 - $2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$54

Total Monthly Price
$1,514 - $2,204
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Morningstar Apartments

3355 S Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Elysian at Rainbow
Rent Specials
$1,530 - $2,670
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,530 - $2,670

Total Monthly Price
$1,530 - $2,670
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elysian at Rainbow

6775 Badura AveLas Vegas, NV 89118
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
La Villa Estates
$1,535 - $1,960
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,535 - $1,960

Total Monthly Price
$1,535 - $1,960
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

La Villa Estates

10175 W Spring Mountain RdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Rent Specials
$1,550 - $2,974
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,253 - $2,677
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Avondale

9225 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Coya
Rent Specials
$1,550 - $3,800
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coya

3475 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Viviani
Rent Specials
$1,571 - $1,741
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,482 - $1,652
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Viviani

9625 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Envision at Sunset
Rent Specials
$1,586 - $2,717
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,393 - $2,524
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Envision at Sunset

8150 Rafael Rivera WayLas Vegas, NV 89113
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire at Grand Canyon
Rent Specials
$1,594 - $3,075
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,369 - $2,850
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Grand Canyon

9950 W Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ARCA Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,594 - $2,688
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,456 - $2,550
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ARCA Apartments

8030 W Maule AveLas Vegas, NV 89113
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
property at 5150 S Jones Blvd

$1,595

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 9

5150 S Jones Blvd, Unit 101, Unit 101

5150 S Jones Blvd
Las VegasNV89118
close
View Me
Aspire at Tropicana
Rent Specials
$1,597 - $1,946
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,486 - $1,835
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Tropicana

9110 W Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,607 - $2,387
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,569 - $2,349
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$1,607 - $2,387
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne

8251 W Sunset RdLas Vegas, NV 89113
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Beach by Logan
$1,637 - $3,116
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,507 - $2,986
Required Monthly Fees
$130

Total Monthly Price
$1,637 - $3,116
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Beach by Logan

8920 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sonoma Pointe
Rent Specials
$1,645 - $1,895
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,305 - $1,555
Required Monthly Fees
$340

Total Monthly Price
$1,645 - $1,895
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sonoma Pointe

4250 S Jones BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Rent Specials
$1,648 - $2,880
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,332 - $2,564
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Redwood

6755 W Arby AveLas Vegas, NV 89118
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
property at 5625 W Tropicana Ave

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5625 W Tropicana Ave

Las VegasNV89109
close
View Me
Willowbrook
Rent Specials
$1,668 - $2,418
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$53

Total Monthly Price
$1,668 - $2,418
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Willowbrook

2601 S Pavilion Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Tommy at Post
Rent Specials
$1,680 - $2,470
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,435 - $2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$245

Total Monthly Price
$1,680 - $2,470
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Tommy at Post

9280 W Post RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ST. CLAIR
Rent Specials
$1,684 - $2,418
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,568 - $2,302
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ST. CLAIR

5450 S Fort Apache RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Cheap Spring Valley Apartments

What is the Cheapest Studio apartment in Spring Valley?

Currently the most affordable Cheap Studio Apartment in Spring Valley is at Twain Estates listed at $850.

How much is rent for a Cheap One Bedroom Spring Valley Apartment?

The lowest price for a Cheap One Bedroom Spring Valley Apartment is $850 at 3440 Lindell Rd.

What is the lowest price for a Cheap Two Bedroom Spring Valley Apartment for rent?

Today's best deal for a Cheap Two Bedroom Apartment in Spring Valley is starting from $925 at Greenville Park.

What is the most affordable Spring Valley Three Bedroom Apartment?

The best deal on a cheap Spring Valley Three Bedroom Apartment rental is at Pine Village and starts from $1,430.

Expert Rental Resources