Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Boston, MA Under $3,000 (1,500 Rentals) Page 17 of 30

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Boston that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

close
View Me
Currents on the Charles
$2,341 - $3,450
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,326 - $3,435
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,341 - $3,450
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Currents on the Charles

36 River StWaltham, MA 02453
Rent Specials
$2,708 - $5,153
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645 - $5,090
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,708 - $5,153
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon at Assembly Row

333 Great River RdSomerville, MA 02145
Rent Specials
$2,231 - $2,947
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,231 - $2,947

Total Monthly Price
$2,231 - $2,947
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkside Commons Apartments

100 Stockton StChelsea, MA 02150
Rent Specials
$2,229 - $4,545
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,229 - $4,545

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jade

202 Mill RdEverett, MA 02149
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Point @180
Rent Specials
$2,595 - $3,695
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595 - $3,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,595 - $3,695
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Point @180

180 Eastern AveMalden, MA 02148
Rent Specials
$2,520 - $4,595
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520 - $4,595

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Revio Revere Beach

646 Ocean AveRevere, MA 02151
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
E3 Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,812 - $23,875
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,812 - $23,875

Total Monthly Price
$2,812 - $23,875
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

E3 Apartments

65 Brainerd RdAllston, MA 02134
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Deco
$2,369 - $3,358
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,369 - $3,358

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Deco

625 Thomas E. Burgin PkyQuincy, MA 02169
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ridge at Blue Hills
$2,414 - $3,249
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399 - $3,234
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,414 - $3,249
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge at Blue Hills

800 West StBraintree, MA 02184
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Pleasant Plaza
$2,300 - $2,750
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300 - $2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,300 - $2,750
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pleasant Plaza

36 Dartmouth StMalden, MA 02148
Rent Specials
$2,367 - $4,461
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,367 - $4,461

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

One North of Boston

100 Heard StChelsea, MA 02150
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Artemas
Rent Specials
$2,425 - $4,355
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425 - $4,355

Total Monthly Price
$2,425 - $4,355
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Artemas

5 Air Force rdEverett, MA 02149
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AVA Somerville
Rent Specials
$2,538 - $4,085
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475 - $4,022
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,538 - $4,085
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AVA Somerville

445 Artisan WaySomerville, MA 02145
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Amelia
$2,798 - $5,417
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,798 - $5,417

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Amelia

10 Faxon AveQuincy, MA 02169
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Batch Yard
Rent Specials
$2,417 - $12,752
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,327 - $12,662
Required Monthly Fees
$90

Total Monthly Price
$2,417 - $12,752
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Batch Yard

25 Charlton StEverett, MA 02149
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Wyeth
$2,950 - $5,200
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950 - $5,200

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available May 27

The Wyeth

120-124 Rindge AveCambridge, MA 02140
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arrive Malden
$2,359 - $3,739
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,359 - $3,739

Total Monthly Price
$2,359 - $3,739
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arrive Malden

14 Summer StMalden, MA 02148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
500 Ocean
Rent Specials
$2,308 - $5,719
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,308 - $5,719

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

500 Ocean

500 Ocean AveRevere, MA 02151
Rent Specials
$2,446 - $5,261
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,446 - $5,261

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ashlar Park

100 Whitwell StQuincy, MA 02169
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Broadway250
$2,495 - $3,315
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495 - $3,315