Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV Under $1,500 (954 Rentals) Page 4 of 20

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,355 - $2,003
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,113 - $1,761
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Apex @Meadows

4480 Meadows LnLas Vegas, NV 89107
Rent Specials
$1,504 - $2,971
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,279 - $2,746
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Grand Canyon

9950 W Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Radiance at Grand Canyon
Rent Specials
$1,542 - $1,937
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,456 - $1,851
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Radiance at Grand Canyon

9860 W Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lotus
Rent Specials
$1,423 - $5,593
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,373 - $5,543
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lotus

3463 Procyon StLas Vegas, NV 89102
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summerhill Pointe Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,300 - $1,700
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,600
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,300 - $1,700
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summerhill Pointe Apartments

9501 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89117
Rent Specials
$995 - $1,095
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,095

Total Monthly Price
$995 - $1,095
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sahara View Apartments

3600 El Conlon AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Tides on Charleston
$1,005 - $1,780
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,725
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Tides on Charleston

6501 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89146
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summit on Nellis
Rent Specials
$1,054 - $2,606
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$963 - $2,515
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summit on Nellis

3050 S Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Studio 629
Rent Specials
$869 - $1,125
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$744 - $1,000
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$869 - $1,125
Studio Apartments Available Now

Studio 629

629 S Main StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Winterhaven Senior Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,355 - $4,199
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,336 - $4,180
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Winterhaven Senior Apartments

3300 Winterhaven StLas Vegas, NV 89108
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village Square
$770
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$760
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$770
Studio Apartments Available Now

Village Square

5025 Nellis Oasis LnLas Vegas, NV 89115
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Solmere Las Vegas
Rent Specials
$775 - $3,611
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$740 - $3,576
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solmere Las Vegas

3600 S University Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89169
Rent Specials
$1,410 - $2,493
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $2,483
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gateway

3125 N Boulder HwyHenderson, NV 89011
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Solena Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,347 - $2,034
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,188 - $1,875
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Solena Apartments

4249 N Commerce StNorth Las Vegas, NV 89032
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ainsley at the Collective
Rent Specials
$1,339 - $3,827
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,234 - $3,722
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ainsley at the Collective

3930 Paradise RdLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SITE Summit North
$1,247 - $1,780
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,017 - $1,550
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SITE Summit North

8780 W Nevso DrLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arabella
Rent Specials
$1,204 - $2,167
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,199 - $2,162
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arabella

4375 E Sunset RdHenderson, NV 89014
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sage at Green Valley
Rent Specials
$1,263 - $3,442
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,102 - $3,281
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sage at Green Valley

3001 W Warm Springs RdHenderson, NV 89014
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Vine on 8th
Rent Specials
$1,019 - $1,539
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,015 - $1,535
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Vine on 8th

811-821 Bridger AveLas Vegas, NV 89101
Rent Specials
$1,410 - $3,252
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,218 - $3,060
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Volare

10695 Dean Martin DrLas Vegas, NV 89141
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Allora at Spring Valley
Rent Specials
$1,119 - $1,814
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$957 - $1,652
Required Monthly Fees
$162

Total Monthly Price
$1,119 - $1,814
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Allora at Spring Valley

4747 Pennwood AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Rays at Vegas Towers
$1,328 - $3,886
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,284 - $3,842
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Rays at Vegas Towers

1061 E Flamingo RdLas Vegas, NV 89119
Rent Specials
$1,326 - $1,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,290 - $1,464
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

Sunstone

9353 W Twain AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Valencia Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,199 - $1,470
Total Monthly Price13 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,199 - $1,470

Total Monthly Price
$1,199 - $1,470
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Valencia Apartments

1455 E Katie AveLas Vegas, NV 89119
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Sequoia Meadows
Rent Specials
$1,475 - $1,555
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,475 - $1,555
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sequoia Meadows

5301 Pioneer AveLas Vegas, NV 89146
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Zoom Apartments
$899 - $1,410
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$771 - $1,282
Required Monthly Fees
$128

Total Monthly Price
$899 - $1,410
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Zoom Apartments

3800 Wynn RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
REVERB at Spring Valley
Rent Specials
$1,457 - $1,682
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,457 - $1,682

Total Monthly Price
$1,457 - $1,682
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

REVERB at Spring Valley

9750 Peace WayLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Glo
$1,534 - $2,630
Total Monthly Price13 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,429 - $2,525
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Glo

5035 E Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Clark County

How much are Studio apartments in Clark County?

There are currently 957 Studio Apartments in Clark County with rent ranges from $585 to $2,779 with an average price of $1,310.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Clark County Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Clark County ranges from $329 to $9,958 with an average monthly rent of $1,547.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Clark County cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Clark County range from $900 to $7,337. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,780.