Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV Under $1,500 (954 Rentals) Page 3 of 20

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,268 - $2,255
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,198 - $2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$70

Total Monthly Price
$1,268 - $2,255
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

St. Lucia Apartment Homes

2150 N Tenaya WayLas Vegas, NV 89128
Rent Specials
$1,467 - $2,306
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,356 - $2,195
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Escena

8301 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Las Vegas Grand
Rent Specials
$1,363 - $3,194
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,219 - $3,050
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Las Vegas Grand

818 E Flamingo RdLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Luminous
$1,302 - $1,935
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075 - $1,708
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Luminous

5905 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89146
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
80 on Gibson
Rent Specials
$1,524 - $4,175
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,413 - $4,064
Required Monthly Fees
$111

Total Monthly Price
$1,524 - $4,175
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

80 on Gibson

80 S Gibson RdHenderson, NV 89012
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Portola Del Sol
Rent Specials
$1,259 - $1,751
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,136 - $1,628
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Portola Del Sol

1915 Simmons StLas Vegas, NV 89106
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ridge on Charleston
$816 - $966
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$806 - $956
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$816 - $966
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge on Charleston

3040 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,380 - $2,067
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,244 - $1,931
Required Monthly Fees
$136

Total Monthly Price
$1,380 - $2,067
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 6

Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

2500 N Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
THE GROVE
$1,072 - $1,638
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,541
Required Monthly Fees
$97

Total Monthly Price
$1,072 - $1,638
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

THE GROVE

2901 N Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Alcove
Rent Specials
$1,427 - $2,021
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,263 - $1,857
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Alcove

6355 S Riley StLas Vegas, NV 89148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Estancia
Rent Specials
$1,424 - $5,282
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,193 - $5,051
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Estancia

3350 N Durango DrLas Vegas, NV 89129
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Milan Apartment Townhomes
Rent Specials
$1,346 - $5,572
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,346 - $5,572

Total Monthly Price
$1,346 - $5,572
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Milan Apartment Townhomes

875 E Silverado Ranch BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Casita Villas
Rent Specials
$1,250 - $1,425
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,425

Total Monthly Price
$1,250 - $1,425
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Casita Villas

5507 W Cheyenne AveLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venicia
Rent Specials
$1,491 - $2,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,403 - $2,412
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Venicia

3644 S Ft Apache RdLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
San Croix
Rent Specials
$1,283 - $2,258
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,194 - $2,169
Required Monthly Fees
$89

Total Monthly Price
$1,283 - $2,258
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

San Croix

8000 W Spring Mountain RdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summer Winds
Rent Specials
$1,287 - $2,234
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,191 - $2,138
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$1,287 - $2,234
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summer Winds

2725 W Wigwam AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arzano
Rent Specials
$1,355 - $2,164
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,256 - $2,065
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arzano

6275 Boulder HwyLas Vegas, NV 89122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Positano
Rent Specials
$1,471 - $2,017
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,365 - $1,911
Required Monthly Fees
$106

Total Monthly Price
$1,471 - $2,017
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Positano

10115 S Jeffreys StLas Vegas, NV 89183
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Viviani
Rent Specials
$1,479 - $1,776
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $1,687
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Viviani

9625 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Octave Apartments
$1,431 - $7,961
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,190 - $7,720
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Octave Apartments

2750 W Wigwam AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Del Rey
Rent Specials
$1,421 - $1,858
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,212 - $1,649
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Del Rey

6701 Del Rey AveLas Vegas, NV 89146
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gloria Park Villas
Rent Specials
$1,277 - $2,304
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,234 - $2,261
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gloria Park Villas

3625 S Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed