Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV (3,698 Rentals) Page 5 of 74

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,680 - $2,470
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,435 - $2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$245

Total Monthly Price
$1,680 - $2,470
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Tommy at Post

9280 W Post RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Elysian at Rainbow
Rent Specials
$1,530 - $2,670
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,530 - $2,670

Total Monthly Price
$1,530 - $2,670
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elysian at Rainbow

6775 Badura AveLas Vegas, NV 89118
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Aspire at Echelon
Rent Specials
$1,638 - $2,178
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,414 - $1,954
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Echelon

8850 Echelon Point DrLas Vegas, NV 89149
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tanager Echo
Rent Specials
$1,763 - $4,992
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,570 - $4,799
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tanager Echo

2255 Spruce Goose StLas Vegas, NV 89135
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Apex @Meadows
Rent Specials
$1,355 - $2,003
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,113 - $1,761
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Apex @Meadows

4480 Meadows LnLas Vegas, NV 89107
Rent Specials
$1,504 - $2,971
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,279 - $2,746
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Grand Canyon

9950 W Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Radiance at Grand Canyon
Rent Specials
$1,542 - $1,937
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,456 - $1,851
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Radiance at Grand Canyon

9860 W Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lotus
Rent Specials
$1,423 - $5,593
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,373 - $5,543
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lotus

3463 Procyon StLas Vegas, NV 89102
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summerhill Pointe Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,300 - $1,700
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,600
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,300 - $1,700
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summerhill Pointe Apartments

9501 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89117
Rent Specials
$995 - $1,095
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,095

Total Monthly Price
$995 - $1,095
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sahara View Apartments

3600 El Conlon AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Tides on Charleston
$1,005 - $1,780
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,725
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Tides on Charleston

6501 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89146
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summer Winds
Rent Specials
$1,287 - $2,234
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,191 - $2,138
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$1,287 - $2,234
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summer Winds

2725 W Wigwam AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summit on Nellis
Rent Specials
$1,054 - $2,606
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$963 - $2,515
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summit on Nellis

3050 S Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Studio 629
Rent Specials
$869 - $1,125
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$744 - $1,000
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$869 - $1,125
Studio Apartments Available Now

Studio 629

629 S Main StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Winterhaven Senior Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,355 - $4,199
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,336 - $4,180
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Winterhaven Senior Apartments

3300 Winterhaven StLas Vegas, NV 89108
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village Square
$770
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$760
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$770
Studio Apartments Available Now

Village Square

5025 Nellis Oasis LnLas Vegas, NV 89115
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Solmere Las Vegas
Rent Specials
$775 - $3,611
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$740 - $3,576
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solmere Las Vegas

3600 S University Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89169
Rent Specials
$1,643 - $3,640
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,396 - $3,393
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parq at Camino

4555 Camino Al NorteNorth Las Vegas, NV 89031
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gateway
Rent Specials
$1,410 - $2,493
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $2,483
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gateway

3125 N Boulder HwyHenderson, NV 89011
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Ilumina on Raiders Way
Rent Specials
$1,599 - $2,397
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,569 - $2,367
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ilumina on Raiders Way

3610 Sunridge Heights PkyHenderson, NV 89052
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Solena Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,347 - $2,034
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,188 - $1,875
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Solena Apartments

4249 N Commerce StNorth Las Vegas, NV 89032
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ainsley at the Collective
Rent Specials
$1,339 - $3,827
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,234 - $3,722
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ainsley at the Collective

3930 Paradise RdLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Beach by Logan
$1,658 - $3,052
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,418 - $2,812
Required Monthly Fees
$240

Total Monthly Price
$1,658 - $3,052
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Beach by Logan

8920 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Accessibility
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge
Rent Specials
$2,037 - $4,154
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,842 - $3,959
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge

540 W Horizon Ridge PkyHenderson, NV 89012
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Constellation
Rent Specials
$2,216 - $4,689
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,997 - $4,470
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Constellation

1350 Spruce Park DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Clark County

How much are Studio apartments in Clark County?

There are currently 957 Studio Apartments in Clark County with rent ranges from $585 to $2,779 with an average price of $1,310.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Clark County Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Clark County ranges from $329 to $9,958 with an average monthly rent of $1,547.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Clark County cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Clark County range from $900 to $7,337. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,780.