Apartments for Rent in North Chesterfield, VA Under $2,000 with Swimming Pool (107 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,322 - $4,187
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,322 - $4,187

Total Monthly Price
$1,322 - $4,187
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Falls Tower

111 Hull StRichmond, VA 23224
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Reserve at Rivington
$1,605 - $2,870
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,560 - $2,825
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,605 - $2,870
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Reserve at Rivington

12000 Reserve Manor CirChester, VA 23831
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Marcella at Gateway
Rent Specials
$1,454 - $1,904
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $1,849
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marcella at Gateway

542 Gateway Centre PkyRichmond, VA 23235
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Waterside at Ironbridge
$1,406 - $2,450
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,292 - $2,336
Required Monthly Fees
$114

Total Monthly Price
$1,406 - $2,450
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Waterside at Ironbridge

11800 Lake Falls DrChester, VA 23831
Rent Specials
$1,259 - $2,769
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,259 - $2,769

Total Monthly Price
$1,259 - $2,769
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hydro

101 Manchester RdRichmond, VA 23224
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ashley Park
Rent Specials
$1,411 - $2,337
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,327 - $2,253
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ashley Park

6901 Marlowe RdRichmond, VA 23225
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Locks
$1,450 - $3,673
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $3,673

Total Monthly Price
$1,450 - $3,673
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Locks

311 S 11th StRichmond, VA 23219
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Towers on Franklin
Rent Specials
$1,105 - $2,029
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$970 - $1,894
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$1,105 - $2,029
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Towers on Franklin

104 W Franklin StRichmond, VA 23220
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Masonry Apartments
$1,066 - $2,090
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,999
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Masonry Apartments

2001 E Franklin StRichmond, VA 23223
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Artisan Hill
$1,541 - $2,146
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,454 - $2,059
Required Monthly Fees
$87

Total Monthly Price
$1,541 - $2,146
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Artisan Hill

1021 Carlisle AveRichmond, VA 23231
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aston Ridge Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,329 - $3,419
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,309 - $3,399
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,329 - $3,419
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

Aston Ridge Apartments

705 Pool RdRichmond, VA 23236
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villas at Cedarhurst
Rent Specials
$1,003 - $1,603
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,599
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,003 - $1,603
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas at Cedarhurst

5950 Westower CtRichmond, VA 23225
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Residence at Brookside
Rent Specials
$1,038 - $2,267
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,010 - $2,239
Required Monthly Fees
$28

Total Monthly Price
$1,038 - $2,267
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Residence at Brookside

6540 Greenbank RdRichmond, VA 23225
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cross Creek Apartments
$1,419 - $2,102
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,412 - $2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$7

Total Monthly Price
$1,419 - $2,102
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cross Creek Apartments

7660 Van Hoy DrRichmond, VA 23235
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
One Canal Apartments
$1,446 - $2,071
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,440 - $2,065
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

One Canal Apartments

108 S 1st StRichmond, VA 23219
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Shiplock Views
Rent Specials
$1,476 - $2,311
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,385 - $2,220
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shiplock Views

2801 E Main StRichmond, VA 23223
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rock Creek
$1,208 - $1,492
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,202 - $1,486
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 8

Rock Creek

2830 Broad Rock BlvdRichmond, VA 23224
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Southwood Apartments
$1,560 - $2,010
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,305 - $1,755
Required Monthly Fees
$255

Total Monthly Price
$1,560 - $2,010
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Southwood Apartments

1200 Southwood PkyRichmond, VA 23224
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ashton Square Apartments
$1,430 - $1,830
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,175 - $1,575
Required Monthly Fees
$255

Total Monthly Price
$1,430 - $1,830
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ashton Square Apartments

603-A Westover Hills BlvdRichmond, VA 23225
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Woodbriar Apartments
$1,041 - $1,351
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,035 - $1,345
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 23

Woodbriar Apartments

621 Warwick Village DrRichmond, VA 23224
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about North Chesterfield Apartments with Swimming Pool

What is the Cheapest Swimming Pool apartment in North Chesterfield?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in North Chesterfield with Swimming Pool is at The James listed at $729.

How much is the average rent for North Chesterfield Apartments with Swimming Pool?

The average rent for a Apartment in North Chesterfield with Swimming Pool is $1,947.

What is the largest North Chesterfield Apartment for rent with Swimming Pool?

Today's Apartment with Swimming Pool and the most square footage in North Chesterfield is a 2,578 square feet unit starting from $1,499 at The Locks Tower.

What is the average size for North Chesterfield Apartments for rent with Swimming Pool?

The average size for a rental with Swimming Pool in North Chesterfield is currently at 612 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources