2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV (537 Rentals) Page 3 of 11

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Spanish Wells Apartments
$1,618 - $1,652
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,345 - $1,618
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,379 - $1,652
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Spanish Wells Apartments

5355 S Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89118
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Hidden Cove Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,400 - $1,482
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,205 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$32

Total Monthly Price
$1,237 - $1,482
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hidden Cove Apartments

3335 Hauck StLas Vegas, NV 89146
Rent Specials
$1,400 - $1,510
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,230 - $1,510
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Artisan Apartments

4550 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Breakers Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,577 - $1,810
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,777
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,283 - $1,810
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Breakers Apartments

9901 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89117
Rent Specials
$1,795 - $2,405
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$53

Total Monthly Price
$1,668 - $2,418
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Willowbrook

2601 S Pavilion Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Morningstar Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,750 - $2,254
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,501 - $2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$54

Total Monthly Price
$1,555 - $2,254
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Morningstar Apartments

3355 S Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Shelter Cove Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,400 - $1,483
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,118 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,151 - $1,483
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shelter Cove Apartments

2683 S Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Rent Specials
$1,400 - $1,784
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,845
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,234 - $1,879
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Durango Canyon Apartments

4515 S Durango DrLas Vegas, NV 89147
Rent Specials
$1,649 - $1,990
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $2,040
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$1,363 - $2,078
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Covington by Picerne

7800 S Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89139
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Cantera by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,730 - $2,140
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,460 - $2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,501 - $2,181
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 20

The Cantera by Picerne

7600 S Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89139
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Element
Rent Specials
$1,482 - $4,360
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $4,151
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Element

8450 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Serenity Townhomes
$2,470
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195 - $2,595
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Serenity Townhomes

9445 Titania Dawn StLas Vegas, NV 89178
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Evo
Rent Specials
$1,672 - $2,343
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,391 - $5,507
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Evo

8760 W Patrick LnLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cameron Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,242 - $1,266
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,190
Required Monthly Fees
$52

Total Monthly Price
$1,047 - $1,242
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cameron Apartments

4600 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Asher on Valley View
Rent Specials
$1,468 - $1,577
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,158 - $1,543
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,192 - $1,577
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Asher on Valley View

2301 S Valley View BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park 80
$1,060 - $1,385
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$928 - $1,649

Total Monthly Price
$928 - $1,649
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park 80

4480 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tanager
Rent Specials
$2,288 - $3,054
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,690 - $3,746
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tanager

2375 Spruce Goose StLas Vegas, NV 89135
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
South Beach by Logan
$1,597 - $2,986
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,507 - $2,986
Required Monthly Fees
$130

Total Monthly Price
$1,637 - $3,116
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Beach by Logan

8920 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
West Edge
Rent Specials
$1,171 - $1,425
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$962 - $1,794

Total Monthly Price
$962 - $1,794
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

West Edge

901 Brush StLas Vegas, NV 89107
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Esplanade
Rent Specials
$1,785 - $2,100
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,785 - $2,255

Total Monthly Price
$1,785 - $2,255
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Esplanade

8777 W Maule AveLas Vegas, NV 89148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edmond at Hacienda
Rent Specials
$1,705
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,402 - $1,705

Total Monthly Price
$1,402 - $1,705
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edmond at Hacienda

5280 W Hacienda AveLas Vegas, NV 89118
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Resort at The Lakes
$1,995 - $2,295
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $2,342

Total Monthly Price
$1,550 - $2,342
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Resort at The Lakes

9999 W Katie AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vista Del Valle
Rent Specials
$1,182 - $1,212
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$787 - $2,900
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vista Del Valle

4051 W Viking RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Monaco Park
Rent Specials
$1,504 - $3,137
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $3,305
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Monaco Park

8350 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Esper
Rent Specials
$925 - $1,516
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$802 - $1,670
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,002 - $1,870
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Esper

4255 W Viking RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Embla
$1,020 - $1,405
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,205
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,095 - $1,405
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Embla

4020 Arville StLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about 2 Bedroom Spring Valley Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Spring Valley with 2 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 2 Bedroom in Spring Valley is at Greenville Park listed at $925.

How much is the average rent for a 2 Bedroom Spring Valley Apartment?

The average rent for a 2 Bedroom Apartment in Spring Valley is $1,885.

What is the largest available 2 Bedroom Spring Valley Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Spring Valley is a 1,891 square feet unit starting from $4,192 at Evora.

What is the average size for Spring Valley 2 Bedroom Apartments for rent?

The average size for a 2 Bedroom rental in Spring Valley is currently 1,080 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

Written by: Lauren Harrington