Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV with Swimming Pool (315 Rentals) Page 2 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,645 - $1,895
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,305 - $1,555
Required Monthly Fees
$340

Total Monthly Price
$1,645 - $1,895
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sonoma Pointe

4250 S Jones BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Luminous
$1,302 - $1,950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075 - $1,723
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Luminous

5905 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89146
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Alcove
Rent Specials
$1,442 - $2,021
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,278 - $1,857
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Alcove

6355 S Riley StLas Vegas, NV 89148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire at Tesora
Rent Specials
$1,798 - $2,546
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,705 - $2,453
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Tesora

9465 W Post RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venicia
Rent Specials
$1,491 - $2,439
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,403 - $2,351
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Venicia

3644 S Ft Apache RdLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
San Croix
Rent Specials
$1,315 - $2,258
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,226 - $2,169
Required Monthly Fees
$89

Total Monthly Price
$1,315 - $2,258
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

San Croix

8000 W Spring Mountain RdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Madera
Rent Specials
$1,858 - $2,506
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,762 - $2,410
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Madera

2600 S Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Viviani
Rent Specials
$1,571 - $1,741
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,482 - $1,652
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Viviani

9625 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Del Rey
$1,421 - $1,861
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,212 - $1,652
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Del Rey

6701 Del Rey AveLas Vegas, NV 89146
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gloria Park Villas
$1,383 - $2,304
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,340 - $2,261
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gloria Park Villas

3625 S Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lotus
Rent Specials
$1,423 - $3,413
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,373 - $3,363
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lotus

3463 Procyon StLas Vegas, NV 89102
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summerhill Pointe Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,300 - $1,700
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,600
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,300 - $1,700
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summerhill Pointe Apartments

9501 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89117
Rent Specials
$1,595 - $2,206
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595 - $2,206

Total Monthly Price
$1,595 - $2,206
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 26

Resort at Coronado Ranch

7777 S Jones BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89139
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tides on Charleston
$1,005 - $1,780
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,725
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Tides on Charleston

6501 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89146
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Constellation
Rent Specials
$2,216 - $4,785
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,997 - $4,566
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Constellation

1350 Spruce Park DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SITE Summit North
$1,247 - $1,780
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,017 - $1,550
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SITE Summit North

8780 W Nevso DrLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sunstone
$1,316 - $2,049
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,280 - $2,013
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sunstone

9353 W Twain AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sequoia Meadows
Rent Specials
$1,475 - $1,555
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,475 - $1,555
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sequoia Meadows

5301 Pioneer AveLas Vegas, NV 89146
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ST. CLAIR
Rent Specials
$1,684 - $2,418
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,568 - $2,302
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ST. CLAIR

5450 S Fort Apache RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
REVERB at Spring Valley
Rent Specials
$1,372 - $1,697
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,372 - $1,697

Total Monthly Price
$1,372 - $1,697
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

REVERB at Spring Valley

9750 Peace WayLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Zoom Apartments
$899 - $1,410
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$771 - $1,282
Required Monthly Fees
$128

Total Monthly Price
$899 - $1,410
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Zoom Apartments

3800 Wynn RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,587 - $2,387
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,549 - $2,349
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$1,587 - $2,387
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne

8251 W Sunset RdLas Vegas, NV 89113
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pace Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,465 - $2,350
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,430 - $2,315
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,465 - $2,350
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pace Apartments

9314 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Zerzura
Rent Specials
$1,477 - $4,681
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,407 - $4,611
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Zerzura

5175 Jerry Tarkanian WayLas Vegas, NV 89148
Rent Specials
$1,410 - $3,852
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,232 - $3,674
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SW Apartments

6355 S Durango DrLas Vegas, NV 89113
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Union Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,266 - $4,594
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,085 - $4,413
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Union Apartments

4450 S Hualapai WayLas Vegas, NV 89147
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Spanish Ridge Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,356 - $1,984
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,322 - $1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,356 - $1,984
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Spanish Ridge Apartments

7340 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89113
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Luna Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,168 - $1,716
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$918 - $1,466
Required Monthly Fees
$250

Total Monthly Price
$1,168 - $1,716
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Luna Apartments

6415-6453 Casada WayLas Vegas, NV 89107
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
El Parque Villas
Rent Specials
$1,498 - $1,553
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,392 - $1,447
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

El Parque Villas

5001 El Parque AveLas Vegas, NV 89146
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Spanish Wells Apartments
$1,379 - $1,652
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,345 - $1,618
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,379 - $1,652
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Spanish Wells Apartments

5355 S Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89118
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed

Frequently Asked Questions about Spring Valley Apartments with Swimming Pool

What is the Cheapest Swimming Pool apartment in Spring Valley?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in Spring Valley with Swimming Pool is at Sunrise Gardens 55+ Senior Apartments listed at $363.

How much is the average rent for Spring Valley Apartments with Swimming Pool?

The average rent for a Apartment in Spring Valley with Swimming Pool is $1,887.

What is the largest Spring Valley Apartment for rent with Swimming Pool?

Today's Apartment with Swimming Pool and the most square footage in Spring Valley is a 2,632 square feet unit starting from $1,853 at Tanager Echo.

What is the average size for Spring Valley Apartments for rent with Swimming Pool?

The average size for a rental with Swimming Pool in Spring Valley is currently at 706 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips