Apartments for Rent in the Henrico County Public Schools Area of VA (201 Rentals) Page 2 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Gerwyn Manor
$1,458 - $1,595
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,373 - $1,510
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,458 - $1,595
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gerwyn Manor

5194 Gerwyn CirSandston, VA 23150
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Charleston Ridge Apartments
$1,646 - $2,333
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,639 - $2,326
Required Monthly Fees
$7

Total Monthly Price
$1,646 - $2,333
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Charleston Ridge Apartments

10449 Atlee Station RdMechanicsville, VA 23116
Rent Specials
$1,635 - $3,550
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,605 - $3,520
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$1,635 - $3,550
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Madison Apartments

4000 Spring Oak DrHenrico, VA 23233
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avana Copper Spring
$1,340 - $7,673
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,304 - $7,637
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avana Copper Spring

3301 Coppermill TraceHenrico, VA 23294
Student Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ainsworth
Rent Specials
$1,835 - $3,673
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,734 - $3,572
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ainsworth

9600 Beekman LnRichmond, VA 23228
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Chelsea Square Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,601 - $1,811
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595 - $1,805
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Chelsea Square Apartments

8500 Aldeburgh DrRichmond, VA 23294
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Champions Club
$1,342 - $1,995
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,312 - $1,965
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$1,342 - $1,995
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

Champions Club

4200 Harwin PlGlen Allen, VA 23060
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Broadmoor Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,328 - $2,382
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,293 - $2,347
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broadmoor Apartments

9475 W Broad StHenrico, VA 23294
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Greens at Virginia Center
$1,448 - $1,663
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,448 - $1,663

Total Monthly Price
$1,448 - $1,663
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Greens at Virginia Center

9724 Virginia Centerway PlGlen Allen, VA 23059
Rent Specials
$1,584 - $2,798
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,569 - $2,783
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,584 - $2,798
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Addison at Wyndham

11401 Old Nuckols RdGlen Allen, VA 23059
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Springfield Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,424 - $2,189
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,409 - $2,174
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,424 - $2,189
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Springfield Apartments

9500 Brightway CtHenrico, VA 23294
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Abbington West End
Rent Specials
$1,469 - $2,285
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,454 - $2,270
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,469 - $2,285
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Abbington West End

4401 Sprenkle LnHenrico, VA 23228
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Wellsmith Apartments
$1,365 - $10,335
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,332 - $10,302
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wellsmith Apartments

5000 Libbie Mill East BlvdRichmond, VA 23230
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Penstock Quarter Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,439 - $3,139
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,406 - $3,106
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Penstock Quarter Apartments

5001 Libbie Mill East BlvdRichmond, VA 23230
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Estates at Horsepen
$1,828 - $3,674
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,808 - $3,654
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Estates at Horsepen

1 Drayson WayRichmond, VA 23226
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Village at Horsepen
$1,418 - $2,058
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,398 - $2,038
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Village at Horsepen

6701 Dartmouth AveRichmond, VA 23226