1 Bedroom Luxury Apartments for Rent in Cambridge, MA (1,874 Rentals) Page 7 of 38

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Ten Essex
1 Bedroom Apartments

Ten Essex

2-12 Essex StCambridge, MA 02139
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Zinc
1 Bedroom Apartments

Zinc

22 Water StCambridge, MA 02141
close
View Me
Hanover Alewife
1 Bedroom Apartments

Hanover Alewife

130 Cambridgepark DrCambridge, MA 02140
close
View Me
19 Pleasant Street
1 Bedroom Apartments

19 Pleasant Street

19 Pleasant StCambridge, MA 02139
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Crimson Court
1 Bedroom Apartments

Crimson Court

375 Harvard StCambridge, MA 02138
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
279 Harvard St
1 Bedroom Apartments

279 Harvard St

279 Harvard StCambridge, MA 02139
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The University
1 Bedroom Apartments

The University

1039 Massachusetts AveCambridge, MA 02138
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
19-21 Agassiz St
1 Bedroom Apartments

19-21 Agassiz St

19-21 Agassiz StCambridge, MA 02140
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
One Canal
$3,930 - $4,978
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,237 - $8,263
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

One Canal

1 Canal StBoston, MA 02114
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Garrison Square
$4,093 - $4,896
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,088 - $5,962
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$4,103 - $5,977
1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

Garrison Square

32-32 Garrison StBoston, MA 02116
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
100 Pier 4
$4,092 - $5,600
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,296 - $6,867
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$3,311 - $6,882
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

100 Pier 4

100 Pier 4 BlvdBoston, MA 02210
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
345 Harrison
$3,745 - $4,974
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,092 - $6,133
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$3,104 - $6,145
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

345 Harrison

345 Harrison AveBoston, MA 02118
Rent Specials
$4,221 - $7,013
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,362 - $11,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,362 - $11,600
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Van Ness

1335 Boylston StBoston, MA 02215
Rent Specials
$3,350 - $3,850
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750 - $4,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,750 - $4,650
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Verge Residences

20 Medford StSomerville, MA 02143
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Brighton
Rent Specials
$3,500 - $3,920
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800 - $5,955
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,865 - $6,020
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Brighton

139 Washington StBrighton, MA 02135
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Royal Belmont
Rent Specials
$2,555 - $4,405
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,555 - $5,385

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Royal Belmont

375 Acorn Park DrBelmont, MA 02478
Rent Specials
$3,243 - $3,888
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,994 - $5,942

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Serenity

101 S Huntington AveJamaica Plain, MA 02130
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Harper
$3,760 - $4,110
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,097 - $5,101

Total Monthly Price
$3,097 - $5,101
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Harper

80 Rugg RdAllston, MA 02134
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon at Assembly Row
Rent Specials
$3,428 - $3,719
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,565 - $5,315
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,628 - $5,378
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon at Assembly Row

333 Great River RdSomerville, MA 02145
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
E3 Apartments
Rent Specials
$3,263 - $4,424
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,776 - $20,740

Total Monthly Price
$2,776 - $20,740
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

E3 Apartments

65 Brainerd RdAllston, MA 02134
Rent Specials
$2,928 - $3,191
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795 - $4,057
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,858 - $4,120
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AVA Somerville

445 Artisan WaySomerville, MA 02145
Rent Specials
$3,932 - $4,674
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,678 - $6,141

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Verra

50 Western AveBoston, MA 02134
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Indie
Rent Specials
$3,624 - $4,113
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,487 - $6,440

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Indie

35-43 Braintree StBoston, MA 02134
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bower
$3,712 - $5,076
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,204 - $6,329

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bower

771-775 Beacon StBoston, MA 02215
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Metlo
$4,180 - $5,134
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,109 - $10,412

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Metlo

399 Congress StBoston, MA 02210
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Harlo
Rent Specials
$4,363 - $5,098
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,825 - $6,327

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Harlo

1350 Boylston StBoston, MA 02215